Classement 2013
Class. | Temps | Nom | Catég. | Class/Catég | Club | Vit. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 01:09:36 | QUITTOT sylvie | V1F | 1 | EA ST QUENTIN EN Y | 14,31 |
2 | 01:10:49 | SATARAD flore | SEF | 1 | RUNNING ESSONNE | 14,07 |
3 | 01:12:17 | HELIOU alice | SEF | 2 | ECOLE POLYTECHNIQ | 13,78 |
4 | 01:13:27 | HELIOU amelie | SEF | 3 | ECOLE POLYTECHNIQ | 13,56 |
5 | 01:13:54 | LE MOING veronique | V1F | 2 | RAMBOUILLET SPORT | 13,48 |
6 | 01:15:47 | ALOISI lucie | SEF | 4 | UA SOCIETE GENERA | 13,14 |
7 | 01:16:44 | LE VAVAGUERES Chloe | SEF | 5 | FRONT RUNNERS DE | 12,98 |
8 | 01:17:04 | ALLARD Severine | SEF | 6 | Non Licencié | 12,93 |
9 | 01:17:08 | JUSZCZAK carole | SEF | 7 | MEUDON TRIATHLON | 12,91 |
10 | 01:17:20 | HERAULT estelle | SEF | 8 | Non Licencié | 12,88 |
11 | 01:17:24 | PLETAN catherine | V1F | 3 | OC GIF SUR YVETTE | 12,87 |
12 | 01:19:04 | PLANEL fabienne | V2F | 1 | CAISSE D'EPARGNE ID | 12,60 |
13 | 01:19:12 | THOMÉ maria | SEF | 9 | Non Licencié | 12,58 |
14 | 01:19:24 | MAUPOUX murielle | V1F | 4 | ASCEA SACLAY | 12,54 |
15 | 01:19:25 | RADJA severine | V1F | 5 | Non Licencié | 12,54 |
16 | 01:19:28 | MASSIAS nicoletta | SEF | 10 | FOULEES DE SAINT G | 12,53 |
17 | 01:19:59 | CAVROT mireille | V1F | 6 | MBDA SPORT ATHLÉT | 12,45 |
18 | 01:20:43 | WYLCANS laurence | V2F | 2 | LT HEMSBACH ALLEM | 12,34 |
19 | 01:21:07 | CENS sandrine | V1F | 7 | TEAM TRAIL EXPLOR | 12,28 |
20 | 01:21:14 | PECQUERY chantal | V1F | 8 | ASM BOUYGUES | 12,26 |
21 | 01:21:21 | BLIN sandrine | V1F | 9 | Non Licencié | 12,25 |
22 | 01:21:38 | NA CHAMPASSAK kinnary | SEF | 11 | OC GIF SUR YVETTE | 12,20 |
23 | 01:21:50 | BARIS sandrine | SEF | 12 | CLUB ATHLETISME JE | 12,17 |
24 | 01:22:10 | EVRARD marie therese | V2F | 3 | LES FOULEES BREUIL | 12,12 |
25 | 01:22:20 | CLERGET joanna | SEF | 13 | ASC BNP PARIBAS PA | 12,10 |
26 | 01:22:40 | COULONDRE anne | V1F | 10 | Non Licencié | 12,05 |
27 | 01:22:42 | VIDAL helene | SEF | 14 | Non Licencié | 12,04 |
28 | 01:22:43 | DIEBOLD estelle | SEF | 15 | CLUB ATHLETISME JE | 12,04 |
29 | 01:23:09 | DUBOIS nathalie | SEF | 16 | EA ST QUENTIN EN Y | 11,98 |
30 | 01:23:11 | STRANSKY alexandra | SEF | 17 | ASCEA SACLAY | 11,97 |
31 | 01:23:19 | DARIO sabine | V1F | 11 | USCPCA-RP | 11,96 |
32 | 01:23:19 | COLLEU cyrielle | SEF | 18 | Non Licencié | 11,95 |
33 | 01:23:22 | DANIEL marilyne | V1F | 12 | Non Licencié | 11,95 |
34 | 01:23:25 | SOURDOU mélanie | SEF | 19 | Non Licencié | 11,94 |
35 | 01:23:35 | DETALLE christelle | V1F | 13 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 11,92 |
36 | 01:23:39 | POULOU armelle | V1F | 14 | STADE FRANCAIS (PA | 11,91 |
37 | 01:23:58 | CAIGNAULT Delphine | SEF | 20 | GAG GIF SUR YVETT | 11,86 |
38 | 01:23:59 | LE BLANC anne | V2F | 4 | Non Licencié | 11,86 |
39 | 01:24:17 | CRÉTÉ myriam | V1F | 15 | Non Licencié | 11,82 |
40 | 01:24:18 | SALANON christine | V2F | 5 | LA JEUNESSE DE CRO | 11,82 |
41 | 01:24:22 | VERRIEN magali | SEF | 21 | Non Licencié | 11,81 |
42 | 01:24:28 | BLAIS sophie | V1F | 16 | ASVA SANOFI | 11,79 |
43 | 01:24:30 | BERTHIÉ emmanuelle | V1F | 17 | UA SOCIETE GENERA | 11,79 |
44 | 01:24:32 | FABERT sophie | SEF | 22 | UA SOCIETE GENERA | 11,78 |
45 | 01:24:38 | ROWE florence | V1F | 18 | Non Licencié | 11,77 |
46 | 01:24:39 | LAMBERT cécile | SEF | 23 | FRONT RUNNERS DE | 11,77 |
47 | 01:24:45 | AUGUIE sophie | V1F | 19 | FRONT RUNNERS DE | 11,75 |
48 | 01:24:45 | MAHY peggy | V1F | 20 | Non Licencié | 11,75 |
49 | 01:24:47 | ROBERT christel | V1F | 21 | Non Licencié | 11,75 |
50 | 01:24:48 | ALOÏSI-ROUX sandie | SEF | 24 | ALTERNAT'URE 3R | 11,75 |
51 | 01:24:54 | PREHAUD hélène | V2F | 6 | Non Licencié | 11,73 |
52 | 01:24:55 | PELLEGRINO stéphanie | SEF | 25 | ASCEA SACLAY | 11,73 |
53 | 01:24:59 | BRAX andréa | V1F | 22 | LES FOULEES D'ANGE | 11,72 |
54 | 01:25:06 | SURPLY clotilde | V1F | 23 | Non Licencié | 11,71 |
55 | 01:25:19 | HOUILLON pascale | V2F | 7 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 11,68 |
56 | 01:25:19 | GROUHAN christelle | V1F | 24 | GALLY ATHLETIC CLU | 11,68 |
57 | 01:25:22 | BOUEME patricia | V2F | 8 | KIKOUROU | 11,67 |
58 | 01:25:31 | GROSJEAN séverine | V1F | 25 | US GAZELEC | 11,65 |
59 | 01:25:34 | NOUEL laury | ESF | 1 | ECOLE POLYTECHNIQ | 11,64 |
60 | 01:25:35 | EYMARD karimah | V1F | 26 | WISSOUS RUNNING C | 11,64 |
61 | 01:25:35 | CORNETET julie | ESF | 2 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 11,64 |
62 | 01:25:43 | BOREL françoise | V2F | 9 | ASVA SANOFI | 11,62 |
63 | 01:25:54 | VASSEUR martina | V1F | 27 | CLUB ATHLETISME JE | 11,60 |
64 | 01:26:00 | LAMAISON sarah | ESF | 3 | ECOLE POLYTECHNIQ | 11,58 |
65 | 01:26:16 | HOUCHOT amandine | SEF | 26 | Non Licencié | 11,55 |
66 | 01:26:17 | DORIN nathalie | V1F | 28 | EA ST QUENTIN EN Y | 11,55 |
67 | 01:26:17 | BELLIER alexandra | SEF | 27 | RUN IN CRES | 11,54 |
68 | 01:26:20 | MUSSO christelle | SEF | 28 | ASVA SANOFI | 11,54 |
69 | 01:26:23 | RODIER laetitia | SEF | 29 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE R | 11,53 |
70 | 01:26:28 | LATSCH amelie | SEF | 30 | Non Licencié | 11,52 |
71 | 01:26:29 | MASSÉ pascale | V2F | 10 | VÉLO SPORT CHARTR | 11,52 |
72 | 01:26:35 | BIGNON jessica | SEF | 31 | PASS RUNNING | 11,51 |
73 | 01:26:47 | MARTIN anne-céline | SEF | 32 | Non Licencié | 11,48 |
74 | 01:26:50 | FOURNIER julie | SEF | 33 | Non Licencié | 11,47 |
75 | 01:26:51 | AUVRAY mylene | SEF | 34 | Non Licencié | 11,47 |
76 | 01:27:01 | EUSTACHE Dominique | V1F | 29 | CASSIDIAN | 11,45 |
77 | 01:27:05 | DURIER Celine | SEF | 35 | STADIUM MONTIGNY | 11,44 |
78 | 01:27:25 | BENTENAH sarah | SEF | 36 | Non Licencié | 11,40 |
79 | 01:27:27 | MOUCHEL adeline | SEF | 37 | OC GIF SUR YVETTE | 11,39 |
80 | 01:27:28 | BOUCHER marie-helene | V1F | 30 | STADIUM MONTIGNY | 11,39 |
81 | 01:27:40 | LECOANET frederique | V2F | 11 | Non Licencié | 11,36 |
82 | 01:27:51 | MENARD sylvie | V1F | 31 | CLAMART COURSE SU | 11,34 |
83 | 01:27:52 | COMMERÇON sophie | V1F | 32 | CLAMART COURSE SU | 11,34 |
84 | 01:27:54 | BARTHELEMY murielle | V2F | 12 | ACLAM - VS CHARTR | 11,33 |
85 | 01:28:07 | PAYEN christine | V1F | 33 | ASVA SANOFI | 11,30 |
86 | 01:28:08 | REY frédérique | V1F | 34 | Non Licencié | 11,30 |
87 | 01:28:10 | NEAU beatrice | V1F | 35 | STADIUM MONTIGNY | 11,30 |
88 | 01:28:11 | HAUSER katrin | V1F | 36 | Non Licencié | 11,30 |
89 | 01:28:18 | VIALA juliette | V2F | 13 | Non Licencié | 11,28 |
90 | 01:28:19 | LAGACHE sabine | V1F | 37 | Non Licencié | 11,28 |
91 | 01:28:24 | GAUDEFROY véronique | V1F | 38 | ASVA SANOFI | 11,27 |
92 | 01:28:30 | OLIVIER Ingrid | SEF | 38 | CLUB ATHLETISME JE | 11,25 |
93 | 01:28:32 | HORLAIT frederique | V2F | 14 | Non Licencié | 11,25 |
94 | 01:28:33 | SATABIN fabienne | V1F | 39 | Non Licencié | 11,25 |
95 | 01:28:49 | PERARD joëlle | V2F | 15 | US PALAISEAU | 11,21 |
96 | 01:28:54 | BEDEL edith | V2F | 16 | MBDA SPORT ATHLÉT | 11,20 |
97 | 01:28:56 | MORVAN fanny | SEF | 39 | Non Licencié | 11,20 |
98 | 01:29:01 | FAOUEN Brigitte | V2F | 17 | CAP COIGNIERES | 11,19 |
99 | 01:29:03 | PIERRE MARIE emmanuelle | V1F | 40 | Non Licencié | 11,19 |
100 | 01:29:04 | TEPPE anne-laure | SEF | 40 | ASCEA SACLAY | 11,18 |
101 | 01:29:06 | MONTENON geneviève | V1F | 41 | MESSIER SPORTS VÉL | 11,18 |
102 | 01:29:10 | DEHAYNIN christine | V1F | 42 | Non Licencié | 11,17 |
103 | 01:29:11 | VERGNE delphine | SEF | 41 | LES FOULEES BREUIL | 11,17 |
104 | 01:29:17 | STEINBERGER isabelle | V1F | 43 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE R | 11,16 |
105 | 01:29:19 | FOREST claude | V1F | 44 | Non Licencié | 11,15 |
106 | 01:29:19 | LEJEUNE fanny | ESF | 4 | X'TREM RUNNING TR | 11,15 |
107 | 01:29:27 | DIALLO elsa | SEF | 42 | Non Licencié | 11,14 |
108 | 01:29:29 | PREUX carole | V1F | 45 | SAGEM MASSY | 11,13 |
109 | 01:29:30 | VINCENT véronique | V1F | 46 | ASPTT YVELINES | 11,13 |
110 | 01:29:38 | LEFÈVRE nina | V1F | 47 | THALES VÉLIZY | 11,11 |
111 | 01:29:40 | GREGOREK amandine | SEF | 43 | ASTRIUM SPORT ATTI | 11,11 |
112 | 01:29:44 | CHAMPENOIS fabienne | V1F | 48 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 11,10 |
113 | 01:29:46 | VERRIER eleonore | V1F | 49 | Non Licencié | 11,10 |
114 | 01:29:51 | BRUNEAU laurence | V1F | 50 | USCPCA-RP | 11,09 |
115 | 01:29:52 | JUNCA stéphanie | SEF | 44 | AC BOULOGNE BILLA | 11,09 |
116 | 01:29:57 | BARBARET claire | V2F | 18 | Non Licencié | 11,07 |
117 | 01:30:03 | GILBANK pascale | V2F | 19 | GAG GIF SUR YVETT | 11,06 |
118 | 01:30:07 | COUTURIER bénédicte | V1F | 51 | Non Licencié | 11,05 |
119 | 01:30:14 | CHEVALIER caroline | SEF | 45 | ATHLETIC COEUR DE | 11,04 |
120 | 01:30:19 | COMMUN nathalie | V1F | 52 | GALLY ATHLETIC CLU | 11,03 |
121 | 01:30:28 | RIVIER annaick | V1F | 53 | OUEST ESSONNE ATH | 11,01 |
122 | 01:30:35 | THIBAULT isabelle | V2F | 20 | Non Licencié | 11,00 |
123 | 01:30:35 | VUILLERMET axelle | SEF | 46 | Non Licencié | 11,00 |
124 | 01:30:39 | GRISI célina | SEF | 47 | Non Licencié | 10,99 |
125 | 01:30:44 | EBREL murielle | SEF | 48 | CASSIDIAN | 10,98 |
126 | 01:30:46 | CARPENTIER virginie | V1F | 54 | TEAM TRAIL EXPLOR | 10,97 |
127 | 01:30:48 | DEWYNTER Veronique | V1F | 55 | ASCEA SACLAY | 10,97 |
128 | 01:30:49 | VAREILLE virginie | SEF | 49 | STADIUM MONTIGNY | 10,97 |
129 | 01:30:51 | VOLOKHOFF aurélie | SEF | 50 | Non Licencié | 10,96 |
130 | 01:31:01 | COLLET marie-sylvie | V2F | 21 | US GAZELEC | 10,94 |
131 | 01:31:02 | PERDRIEL gaelle | SEF | 51 | Non Licencié | 10,94 |
132 | 01:31:02 | VILLEMUR marilyne | SEF | 52 | UA SOCIETE GENERA | 10,94 |
133 | 01:31:03 | DUFOUR Helene | V2F | 22 | CASSIDIAN | 10,94 |
134 | 01:31:13 | JOLY Sylvie | V2F | 23 | CASSIDIAN | 10,92 |
135 | 01:31:16 | GOUTAL virginie | SEF | 53 | Non Licencié | 10,91 |
136 | 01:31:17 | FOURNET noelle | V1F | 56 | Non Licencié | 10,91 |
137 | 01:31:19 | GASTAUD genevieve | V3F | 1 | Non Licencié | 10,91 |
138 | 01:31:19 | LIMARE amandine | SEF | 54 | Non Licencié | 10,91 |
139 | 01:31:29 | MARTINEZ murielle | V1F | 57 | STADIUM MONTIGNY | 10,89 |
140 | 01:31:31 | FELTRINO florence | V1F | 58 | Non Licencié | 10,89 |
141 | 01:31:31 | GUICHARD delphine | SEF | 55 | X'TREM RUNNING TR | 10,88 |
142 | 01:31:31 | BAUCHET aline | SEF | 56 | EA ST QUENTIN EN Y | 10,88 |
143 | 01:31:32 | MARCHAL stephanie | SEF | 57 | Non Licencié | 10,88 |
144 | 01:31:47 | MARTIN agnes | V2F | 24 | Non Licencié | 10,85 |
145 | 01:31:52 | GRILLOT anne | V1F | 59 | Non Licencié | 10,84 |
146 | 01:31:55 | CARDONER Julie | SEF | 58 | EA ST QUENTIN EN Y | 10,84 |
147 | 01:31:56 | CROVILLE sandrine | SEF | 59 | Non Licencié | 10,83 |
148 | 01:31:57 | EGROT elvyne | SEF | 60 | Non Licencié | 10,83 |
149 | 01:31:59 | HERAIL stéphanie | V1F | 60 | KOUROZESSARTS | 10,83 |
150 | 01:32:10 | PUIG daniela | V1F | 61 | ESCAP ST REMY L'HO | 10,81 |
151 | 01:32:13 | DUBOIS karine | V1F | 62 | UNIVERSCIENCE | 10,80 |
152 | 01:32:15 | LAZZARINI noemie | SEF | 61 | AO CHARENTON | 10,80 |
153 | 01:32:16 | TRAN hélène | SEF | 62 | ASC BNP PARIBAS PA | 10,80 |
154 | 01:32:16 | LANDES chloe | SEF | 63 | Non Licencié | 10,80 |
155 | 01:32:17 | OGER véronique | V1F | 63 | Non Licencié | 10,79 |
156 | 01:32:32 | MOLINIER muriel | V1F | 64 | FOULEES DE SAINT G | 10,76 |
157 | 01:32:32 | EBNER pascale | V2F | 25 | CAES-CNRS-MEUDON | 10,76 |
158 | 01:32:34 | PICHOT sophie | SEF | 64 | ACLAM - VS CHARTR | 10,76 |
159 | 01:32:44 | BOURGUIGNON mélissa | ESF | 5 | Non Licencié | 10,74 |
160 | 01:32:45 | SAYAG emilie | V1F | 65 | ARJ SAINT VRAIN | 10,74 |
161 | 01:32:47 | LEFEBVRE françoise | V1F | 66 | CAES-CNRS-MEUDON | 10,73 |
162 | 01:32:49 | OUDENOT valérie | V2F | 26 | AO CHARENTON | 10,73 |
163 | 01:32:50 | DOMEC emilie | SEF | 65 | Non Licencié | 10,73 |
164 | 01:32:56 | MARIETTE sabine | V2F | 27 | Non Licencié | 10,72 |
165 | 01:32:57 | CHOMAT laure | SEF | 66 | FRONT RUNNERS DE | 10,72 |
166 | 01:32:59 | FIGUEROA OTERO noelia | SEF | 67 | Non Licencié | 10,71 |
167 | 01:33:04 | ABADIE lise | SEF | 68 | Non Licencié | 10,70 |
168 | 01:33:09 | CORRAL-BIROT anne-claire | SEF | 69 | Non Licencié | 10,69 |
169 | 01:33:10 | BERTRAND zdenka | V3F | 2 | GAG GIF SUR YVETT | 10,69 |
170 | 01:33:18 | RUBIN caroline | SEF | 70 | ASCE FRANCE 2 | 10,68 |
171 | 01:33:20 | VENANT natacha | SEF | 71 | Non Licencié | 10,67 |
172 | 01:33:22 | LENGRE patricia | V1F | 67 | Non Licencié | 10,67 |
173 | 01:33:23 | KRATZ-MAUSSION laurence | V1F | 68 | Non Licencié | 10,67 |
174 | 01:33:25 | MALINGREY claire | V1F | 69 | HUREPOIX DOURDAN | 10,66 |
175 | 01:33:29 | PETRUCCI odile | V2F | 28 | KOUROZESSARTS | 10,66 |
176 | 01:33:30 | DURAND isabelle | V1F | 70 | AS MUSEUM | 10,65 |
177 | 01:33:32 | MERCIER martine | V2F | 29 | KOUROZESSARTS | 10,65 |
178 | 01:33:34 | GUILLON pascale | V2F | 30 | Non Licencié | 10,65 |
179 | 01:33:35 | AGUILAR ana cristina | SEF | 72 | MESSIER SPORTS VÉL | 10,64 |
180 | 01:33:35 | ATKINSON marie-joelle | V2F | 31 | EA ST QUENTIN EN Y | 10,64 |
181 | 01:33:44 | BARDELLE-THIRAUX nathali | V2F | 32 | Non Licencié | 10,63 |
182 | 01:33:47 | ANTONINI Segolene | V1F | 71 | HUREPOIX DOURDAN | 10,62 |
183 | 01:33:49 | LEROY brigitte | V2F | 33 | HUREPOIX DOURDAN | 10,62 |
184 | 01:33:52 | COTTREL florence | V2F | 34 | Non Licencié | 10,61 |
185 | 01:33:52 | LECOQ caroline | V1F | 72 | Non Licencié | 10,61 |
186 | 01:33:54 | PIAT elisabeth | V2F | 35 | Non Licencié | 10,61 |
187 | 01:33:56 | AJENJO MATEOS maria antoni | V1F | 73 | Non Licencié | 10,60 |
188 | 01:34:00 | PRAWITZ sophie | V2F | 36 | OC GIF SUR YVETTE | 10,60 |
189 | 01:34:00 | DELCROS barbara | V1F | 74 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 10,60 |
190 | 01:34:07 | BONNET-MASIMBERT véroni | V1F | 75 | Non Licencié | 10,58 |
191 | 01:34:07 | SOUSI nathalie | V1F | 76 | Non Licencié | 10,58 |
192 | 01:34:08 | HAMEL anne-sophie | V1F | 77 | Non Licencié | 10,58 |
193 | 01:34:10 | MOULIN nathalie | V1F | 78 | Non Licencié | 10,58 |
194 | 01:34:12 | LAURENT angelique | V2F | 37 | Non Licencié | 10,57 |
195 | 01:34:13 | LACHETEAU marion | SEF | 73 | Non Licencié | 10,57 |
196 | 01:34:24 | KOKAR Catherine | V1F | 79 | STADIUM MONTIGNY | 10,55 |
197 | 01:34:24 | NATHANAIL santie | V2F | 38 | Non Licencié | 10,55 |
198 | 01:34:36 | MARTINEZ agnes | V1F | 80 | LES FOULEES BREUIL | 10,53 |
199 | 01:34:36 | TUFFERY betty | V2F | 39 | SA MONTROUGE PARI | 10,53 |
200 | 01:34:36 | MURATA misa | V2F | 40 | SA MONTROUGE PARI | 10,53 |
201 | 01:34:37 | LE MERCIER DE L'ECLUSE a | V1F | 81 | ASCEIDF | 10,53 |
202 | 01:34:42 | BATISTA elodie | SEF | 74 | ASCEA SACLAY | 10,52 |
203 | 01:34:47 | DELISLE stephanie | SEF | 75 | Non Licencié | 10,51 |
204 | 01:34:49 | MONTAMBAUX anne-marie | V2F | 41 | JDM BURES | 10,50 |
205 | 01:34:50 | GAY nastasia | SEF | 76 | Non Licencié | 10,50 |
206 | 01:34:52 | MICHEL antoinette | V2F | 42 | EA ST QUENTIN EN Y | 10,50 |
207 | 01:34:57 | SAINT-BEZAR anne-marie | V1F | 82 | Non Licencié | 10,49 |
208 | 01:35:01 | OGER nathalie | V1F | 83 | TRIATHLON SAINT RE | 10,48 |
209 | 01:35:01 | BUREAU juliette | V1F | 84 | Non Licencié | 10,48 |
210 | 01:35:02 | BOLZINGER cécile | SEF | 77 | ESCAP ST REMY L'HO | 10,48 |
211 | 01:35:02 | CHAPPE Michele | V1F | 85 | EA ST QUENTIN EN Y | 10,48 |
212 | 01:35:06 | DELAVARENNE audrey | SEF | 78 | Non Licencié | 10,47 |
213 | 01:35:07 | FOLTZER arielle | V1F | 86 | Non Licencié | 10,47 |
214 | 01:35:07 | MAIER johanna | SEF | 79 | Non Licencié | 10,47 |
215 | 01:35:13 | DEMARQUI helena | V1F | 87 | AS GE CGR | 10,46 |
216 | 01:35:14 | BERARD sabine | V1F | 88 | ASCEA SACLAY | 10,46 |
217 | 01:35:19 | FANCHETTE catherine | V2F | 43 | Non Licencié | 10,45 |
218 | 01:35:19 | VITORINO sandra | SEF | 80 | CE CGG | 10,45 |
219 | 01:35:22 | KERSALE LEQUIN florence | V2F | 44 | Non Licencié | 10,44 |
220 | 01:35:23 | CHAUVEAU-DUSSAUD natha | V2F | 45 | VÉLO SPORT CHARTR | 10,44 |
221 | 01:35:23 | TREHEL Natacha | V1F | 89 | CASSIDIAN | 10,44 |
222 | 01:35:39 | GUEPIN Claire | SEF | 81 | ECOLE POLYTECHNIQ | 10,41 |
223 | 01:35:39 | DONNAT claire | ESF | 6 | ECOLE POLYTECHNIQ | 10,41 |
224 | 01:35:39 | SHARAFI diana | SEF | 82 | Non Licencié | 10,41 |
225 | 01:35:40 | DEENEUVELE maryline | SEF | 83 | DASSAULT SPORT | 10,41 |
226 | 01:35:46 | CHASSAGNE catherine | V1F | 90 | Non Licencié | 10,40 |
227 | 01:35:49 | PAIN isabelle | V2F | 46 | ESV - THALES | 10,40 |
228 | 01:35:49 | DELAUNE nathalie | V1F | 91 | Non Licencié | 10,40 |
229 | 01:35:50 | LEBERGER isabelle | V1F | 92 | Non Licencié | 10,39 |
230 | 01:35:52 | CLAVIE sandrine | V1F | 93 | Non Licencié | 10,39 |
231 | 01:35:53 | LARUE monique | V2F | 47 | Non Licencié | 10,39 |
232 | 01:35:53 | REYNAUD francoise | V1F | 94 | Non Licencié | 10,39 |
233 | 01:35:55 | BISTON-DUPAYAGE aude | SEF | 84 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE R | 10,39 |
234 | 01:35:55 | EYRAUD-JOLY laurence | V2F | 48 | Non Licencié | 10,38 |
235 | 01:36:05 | LAURENT hélène | V1F | 95 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE R | 10,37 |
236 | 01:36:11 | OUHMANE loubna | SEF | 85 | EA ST QUENTIN EN Y | 10,36 |
237 | 01:36:13 | SAVARIN isabelle | V1F | 96 | LE SOUFFLE D'ORGER | 10,35 |
238 | 01:36:16 | LEBEC stéphanie | SEF | 86 | OUEST ESSONNE ATH | 10,35 |
239 | 01:36:18 | GIBERT marion | SEF | 87 | Non Licencié | 10,34 |
240 | 01:36:18 | RUAS anne | V1F | 97 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 10,34 |
241 | 01:36:22 | ROSTAING anne | V1F | 98 | Non Licencié | 10,34 |
242 | 01:36:24 | BORTOLOTTO laura | V1F | 99 | ESS SUCY EN BRIE | 10,33 |
243 | 01:36:25 | MEYJONADE séverine | SEF | 88 | Non Licencié | 10,33 |
244 | 01:36:26 | PETIT Helene | SEF | 89 | STADIUM MONTIGNY | 10,33 |
245 | 01:36:29 | DUPUCH Marie-Laure | SEF | 90 | RCN | 10,32 |
246 | 01:36:32 | BERNEY genevieve | V2F | 49 | FRONT RUNNERS DE | 10,32 |
247 | 01:36:34 | MARCAILLOU christine | V1F | 100 | Non Licencié | 10,32 |
248 | 01:36:34 | CALMELS cecile | V1F | 101 | ACLAM - VS CHARTR | 10,32 |
249 | 01:36:52 | GUILLAUD valérie | V2F | 50 | Non Licencié | 10,28 |
250 | 01:36:58 | ROUQUETTE Marie-Laure | V1F | 102 | Non Licencié | 10,27 |
251 | 01:37:00 | CONSO christel | V1F | 103 | Non Licencié | 10,27 |
252 | 01:37:01 | GIRARD céline | V1F | 104 | Non Licencié | 10,27 |
253 | 01:37:07 | CHEVEREAU fabienne | V1F | 105 | Non Licencié | 10,26 |
254 | 01:37:09 | FAYET paquerette | V1F | 106 | Non Licencié | 10,25 |
255 | 01:37:26 | DEPRETZ catherine | V1F | 107 | Non Licencié | 10,22 |
256 | 01:37:29 | CALE michèle | V1F | 108 | HUREPOIX DOURDAN | 10,22 |
257 | 01:37:30 | GOUROU nadia | V1F | 109 | OC GIF SUR YVETTE | 10,22 |
258 | 01:37:30 | BERTRAND mélanie | SEF | 91 | MBDA SPORT ATHLÉT | 10,22 |
259 | 01:37:35 | TARJON stephanie | V1F | 110 | Non Licencié | 10,21 |
260 | 01:37:48 | GERBY valerie | V1F | 111 | Non Licencié | 10,19 |
261 | 01:37:50 | CARREAUX corinne | V1F | 112 | LES FOUS D'ULIS | 10,18 |
262 | 01:37:53 | BAZIN catherine | V2F | 51 | Non Licencié | 10,18 |
263 | 01:37:53 | HUMBERT karine | V1F | 113 | EA ST QUENTIN EN Y | 10,18 |
264 | 01:37:56 | LARABI farah | V2F | 52 | ASC BNP PARIBAS PA | 10,17 |
265 | 01:37:59 | LOUBEAU anne | V2F | 53 | ACLAM - VS CHARTR | 10,17 |
266 | 01:38:01 | MACHAVOINE myriam | V1F | 114 | USCPCA-RP | 10,16 |
267 | 01:38:01 | PLATEAU isabelle | V2F | 54 | Non Licencié | 10,16 |
268 | 01:38:02 | GOUMAND camille | SEF | 92 | Non Licencié | 10,16 |
269 | 01:38:03 | KERGUSIEN Odile | V1F | 115 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE R | 10,16 |
270 | 01:38:12 | VERSTRAETE nathalie | V2F | 55 | MBDA SPORT ATHLÉT | 10,14 |
271 | 01:38:13 | KETTOU aïda | V1F | 116 | Non Licencié | 10,14 |
272 | 01:38:14 | HOAREAU delphine | ESF | 7 | NATHALIE PAILLE | 10,14 |
273 | 01:38:14 | LATSCH Delphine | SEF | 93 | CAP CERNAY | 10,14 |
274 | 01:38:14 | COLUCCI lisa | V1F | 117 | ESCAP ST REMY L'HO | 10,14 |
275 | 01:38:15 | BOUCHARD christelle | V1F | 118 | Non Licencié | 10,14 |
276 | 01:38:21 | LARCHER daniele | V4F | 1 | KOUROZESSARTS | 10,13 |
277 | 01:38:29 | VARACHE nathalie | V1F | 119 | Non Licencié | 10,11 |
278 | 01:38:30 | ROSELE cecile | SEF | 94 | Non Licencié | 10,11 |
279 | 01:38:31 | LANLARD séverine | SEF | 95 | USSA SAINT ARNOUL | 10,11 |
280 | 01:38:40 | DENIS joelle | V1F | 120 | EA ST QUENTIN EN Y | 10,09 |
281 | 01:38:45 | ESNARD isabelle | V1F | 121 | Non Licencié | 10,09 |
282 | 01:38:49 | DEBOS marielle | SEF | 96 | FRONT RUNNERS DE | 10,08 |
283 | 01:38:54 | CHATAIGNERE laetitia | SEF | 97 | ASC BNP PARIBAS PA | 10,07 |
284 | 01:38:55 | AGEORGES nicole | V3F | 3 | Non Licencié | 10,07 |
285 | 01:38:56 | MARISSAL sophie | SEF | 98 | VILLE DE VERSAILLE | 10,07 |
286 | 01:38:57 | GAUDARE julie | SEF | 99 | ASTRIUM SPORT ATTI | 10,07 |
287 | 01:38:59 | LAURENT odile | V2F | 56 | Non Licencié | 10,06 |
288 | 01:39:01 | MINGOT bénédicte | SEF | 100 | ASCE FRANCE 2 | 10,06 |
289 | 01:39:03 | BISSON Marie-Claude | V3F | 4 | Non Licencié | 10,06 |
290 | 01:39:05 | MATHERON géraldine | V1F | 122 | Non Licencié | 10,05 |
291 | 01:39:11 | DUQUENNE virginie | V1F | 123 | Non Licencié | 10,04 |
292 | 01:39:14 | MAHIEU martine | V2F | 57 | AO CHARENTON | 10,04 |
293 | 01:39:16 | LEMAO audrey | SEF | 101 | Non Licencié | 10,03 |
294 | 01:39:20 | ROBINO paulette | V3F | 5 | 3A ELANCOURT | 10,03 |
295 | 01:39:25 | GALLAY dominique | V1F | 124 | Non Licencié | 10,02 |
296 | 01:39:31 | SUNNASSY parvedee | V2F | 58 | ALTERNAT'URE 3R | 10,01 |
297 | 01:39:33 | PAUL caroline | SEF | 102 | Non Licencié | 10,01 |
298 | 01:39:35 | DI PASTENA corinne | V2F | 59 | Non Licencié | 10,00 |
299 | 01:39:46 | CAIROU julie | SEF | 103 | Non Licencié | 9,98 |
300 | 01:39:46 | MARCHAL Gwendoline | SEF | 104 | EA ST QUENTIN EN Y | 9,98 |
301 | 01:39:48 | GAUDU-FREDON marie-line | V2F | 60 | MBDA SPORT ATHLÉT | 9,98 |
302 | 01:39:49 | MEILLIER michele | V2F | 61 | OC GIF SUR YVETTE | 9,98 |
303 | 01:39:52 | AGOSTINI sabine | V2F | 62 | Non Licencié | 9,97 |
304 | 01:39:55 | TOURRET marianne | SEF | 105 | MANUREVA | 9,97 |
305 | 01:39:56 | KUBEC nathalie | V2F | 63 | Non Licencié | 9,97 |
306 | 01:39:58 | THIERY severine | SEF | 106 | STADIUM MONTIGNY | 9,96 |
307 | 01:40:01 | BERTHOU céline | SEF | 107 | OC GIF SUR YVETTE | 9,96 |
308 | 01:40:10 | VIARDOT anne | V1F | 125 | Non Licencié | 9,94 |
309 | 01:40:26 | GEORGEL dominique | V3F | 6 | Non Licencié | 9,92 |
310 | 01:40:26 | DELORME sandrine | SEF | 108 | Non Licencié | 9,92 |
311 | 01:40:26 | GILARDONI - MUGNIERY | V1F | 126 | Non Licencié | 9,92 |
312 | 01:40:32 | DEWAILLY virginie | V1F | 127 | RUN IN CRES | 9,91 |
313 | 01:40:32 | DELAFOND marie-isabelle | V1F | 128 | UA SOCIETE GENERA | 9,91 |
314 | 01:40:35 | LENOBLE benedicte | V1F | 129 | STADIUM MONTIGNY | 9,90 |
315 | 01:40:40 | ROUSSEY evelyne | V2F | 64 | 3A ELANCOURT | 9,89 |
316 | 01:40:42 | JOUANNO servane | SEF | 109 | Non Licencié | 9,89 |
317 | 01:40:44 | MARCHAND anne | SEF | 110 | ATHLETIC COEUR DE | 9,89 |
318 | 01:40:47 | LE FALHER marion | SEF | 111 | Non Licencié | 9,88 |
319 | 01:40:53 | BACCIALONE sylvie | V2F | 65 | Non Licencié | 9,87 |
320 | 01:40:53 | HERVE valerie | V2F | 66 | C.L.O.C. ACHERES | 9,87 |
321 | 01:40:54 | BOROT agnes | V2F | 67 | Non Licencié | 9,87 |
322 | 01:40:55 | THIBAULT pascaline | V1F | 130 | Non Licencié | 9,87 |
323 | 01:40:56 | SCAO jeanne | SEF | 112 | Non Licencié | 9,87 |
324 | 01:41:00 | CORNUEJOLS isabelle | V2F | 68 | Non Licencié | 9,86 |
325 | 01:41:03 | REYNAL nathalie | V1F | 131 | ES VAUHALLAN | 9,86 |
326 | 01:41:15 | LEOPOLD myriem | V2F | 69 | Non Licencié | 9,84 |
327 | 01:41:16 | CHEVALLIER eugénie | SEF | 113 | Non Licencié | 9,84 |
328 | 01:41:20 | GUILLAUME christine | V1F | 132 | Non Licencié | 9,83 |
329 | 01:41:24 | GIBERT marlies | V1F | 133 | Non Licencié | 9,82 |
330 | 01:41:25 | SAMYN corinne | V2F | 70 | COURIR EN DUO | 9,82 |
331 | 01:41:26 | CARIOU marie-annick | V2F | 71 | USTR - UNION SPORTI | 9,82 |
332 | 01:41:27 | MOREL peggy | V1F | 134 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 9,82 |
333 | 01:41:27 | GURAN corina | V1F | 135 | STADIUM MONTIGNY | 9,82 |
334 | 01:41:29 | TRUBERT celia | SEF | 114 | DASSAULT SPORT | 9,81 |
335 | 01:41:34 | CHAUSSEY Cecile | SEF | 115 | FRONT RUNNERS DE | 9,81 |
336 | 01:41:37 | MASSIEU sophie | SEF | 116 | COURIR EN DUO | 9,80 |
337 | 01:41:37 | CASETTI luana | SEF | 117 | Non Licencié | 9,80 |
338 | 01:41:37 | DESEIGNE nathalie | V1F | 136 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 9,80 |
339 | 01:41:39 | PERRIAU shene | SEF | 118 | MBDA SPORT ATHLÉT | 9,80 |
340 | 01:41:46 | REGNIER catherine | V1F | 137 | Non Licencié | 9,79 |
341 | 01:41:49 | BILLARD laurence | V1F | 138 | ACLAM - VS CHARTR | 9,78 |
342 | 01:41:50 | GAUTHIER claire | V1F | 139 | FOULEES DE SAINT G | 9,78 |
343 | 01:41:51 | REJMAN virginie | SEF | 119 | USCPCA-RP | 9,78 |
344 | 01:41:52 | FREGER clemence | SEF | 120 | Non Licencié | 9,78 |
345 | 01:41:55 | EVRAT katia | V1F | 140 | Non Licencié | 9,77 |
346 | 01:42:03 | LE DELLIOU stéphanie | V1F | 141 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 9,76 |
347 | 01:42:03 | BIOLA vanessa | SEF | 121 | Non Licencié | 9,76 |
348 | 01:42:04 | DORISON valerie | V1F | 142 | RUN IN CRES | 9,76 |
349 | 01:42:05 | BRUANDET caroline | V2F | 72 | ASLS SERMAISE | 9,76 |
350 | 01:42:09 | LAURENT alice | SEF | 122 | Non Licencié | 9,75 |
351 | 01:42:09 | ANCELLIN raphaëlle | V1F | 143 | Non Licencié | 9,75 |
352 | 01:42:11 | MALLET annie | V2F | 73 | Non Licencié | 9,75 |
353 | 01:42:12 | FOUQUET annabelle | SEF | 123 | OC GIF SUR YVETTE | 9,75 |
354 | 01:42:14 | MACON peggy | SEF | 124 | Non Licencié | 9,74 |
355 | 01:42:14 | GUERRY stephanie | SEF | 125 | Non Licencié | 9,74 |
356 | 01:42:14 | VERGUET christine | V2F | 74 | EA ST QUENTIN EN Y | 9,74 |
357 | 01:42:15 | GERARD geraldine | V2F | 75 | Non Licencié | 9,74 |
358 | 01:42:16 | MESSAGER odile | V2F | 76 | Non Licencié | 9,74 |
359 | 01:42:21 | LEJEUNE valérie | V1F | 144 | X'TREM RUNNING TR | 9,73 |
360 | 01:42:22 | TORTI michele | V3F | 7 | EA ST QUENTIN EN Y | 9,73 |
361 | 01:42:24 | ELLA ZOGO marie-sylvie | V1F | 145 | Non Licencié | 9,73 |
362 | 01:42:28 | VIAUD annabelle | SEF | 126 | KOUROZESSARTS | 9,72 |
363 | 01:42:31 | RICHARD Veronique | SEF | 127 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 9,72 |
364 | 01:42:32 | CALVET geraldine | SEF | 128 | ASBR COURSE À PIED | 9,71 |
365 | 01:42:34 | BALDZUHN valerie | V2F | 77 | Non Licencié | 9,71 |
366 | 01:42:39 | ROMET isabelle | V1F | 146 | LE SOUFFLE D'ORGER | 9,70 |
367 | 01:42:40 | PAVAN nagette | V1F | 147 | US GAZELEC | 9,70 |
368 | 01:42:40 | HAZARD ana maria | SEF | 129 | Non Licencié | 9,70 |
369 | 01:42:47 | BIAU colette | V2F | 78 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE R | 9,69 |
370 | 01:42:51 | THOMAS-CALLET stéphanie | SEF | 130 | Non Licencié | 9,69 |
371 | 01:42:54 | LERET barbara | V1F | 148 | Non Licencié | 9,68 |
372 | 01:42:57 | DI-MASCIO mireille | V1F | 149 | LE SOUFFLE D'ORGER | 9,68 |
373 | 01:43:05 | VION catherine | V1F | 150 | Non Licencié | 9,66 |
374 | 01:43:06 | APPERT nathalie | V1F | 151 | EA ST QUENTIN EN Y | 9,66 |
375 | 01:43:07 | MATTERN caroline | V1F | 152 | Non Licencié | 9,66 |
376 | 01:43:11 | EPELY aurélie | SEF | 131 | Non Licencié | 9,65 |
377 | 01:43:11 | SCHMITZ valérie | V1F | 153 | FOULEES DE SAINT G | 9,65 |
378 | 01:43:12 | CEREZ catherine | V1F | 154 | Non Licencié | 9,65 |
379 | 01:43:18 | ASTESAN carine | SEF | 132 | Non Licencié | 9,64 |
380 | 01:43:18 | BECHU pascale | V1F | 155 | Non Licencié | 9,64 |
381 | 01:43:18 | BRESLER laurence | V1F | 156 | Non Licencié | 9,64 |
382 | 01:43:20 | LECOMTE helene | V1F | 157 | Non Licencié | 9,64 |
383 | 01:43:20 | BERNET sophie | SEF | 133 | Non Licencié | 9,64 |
384 | 01:43:21 | VIGIER-QUAIREL christelle | V1F | 158 | US GAZELEC | 9,64 |
385 | 01:43:22 | TRANVOUEZ monique | V2F | 79 | JDM BURES | 9,64 |
386 | 01:43:24 | LEQUEMENER Corine | V1F | 159 | OC GIF SUR YVETTE | 9,63 |
387 | 01:43:26 | GARDES emilie | SEF | 134 | Non Licencié | 9,63 |
388 | 01:43:27 | DESMERGER caroline | V1F | 160 | COURIR EN DUO | 9,63 |
389 | 01:43:28 | VAN OORT sallie | SEF | 135 | Non Licencié | 9,63 |
390 | 01:43:28 | LE DANVIC regine | V2F | 80 | INTERTECHNIQUE | 9,63 |
391 | 01:43:31 | MAERTEN bénédicte | V2F | 81 | Non Licencié | 9,62 |
392 | 01:43:42 | DUHEM chrystelle | V1F | 161 | LES FOULEES BREUIL | 9,61 |
393 | 01:43:45 | COURTEAU dorothée | SEF | 136 | Non Licencié | 9,60 |
394 | 01:43:52 | FONTENELLE patricia | V2F | 82 | Non Licencié | 9,59 |
395 | 01:43:54 | LEZAUD valérie | V1F | 162 | Non Licencié | 9,59 |
396 | 01:43:57 | DUFRASNES florence | V2F | 83 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 9,58 |
397 | 01:43:57 | CHARON guennaelle | SEF | 137 | Non Licencié | 9,58 |
398 | 01:43:58 | LANES corinne | V1F | 163 | ASLS SERMAISE | 9,58 |
399 | 01:43:59 | DESVIGNES béatrice | V1F | 164 | ASLS SERMAISE | 9,58 |
400 | 01:43:59 | OLIVEIRA sylvie | V2F | 84 | LES FOULEES BREUIL | 9,58 |
401 | 01:44:13 | DUVAL sophie | V2F | 85 | UA SOCIETE GENERA | 9,56 |
402 | 01:44:22 | LESUEUR sylvie | V1F | 165 | Non Licencié | 9,54 |
403 | 01:44:24 | CABOUX axelle | SEF | 138 | Non Licencié | 9,54 |
404 | 01:44:26 | ORAIN valérie | V1F | 166 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE R | 9,54 |
405 | 01:44:28 | RAULT jocelyne | V2F | 86 | LES FOULEES BREUIL | 9,53 |
406 | 01:44:32 | FOSSIER marie-pierre | V1F | 167 | ASLS SERMAISE | 9,53 |
407 | 01:44:33 | CASSAGNADE beatrice | V2F | 87 | ASLS SERMAISE | 9,53 |
408 | 01:44:33 | RIVOLLIER constance | V1F | 168 | Non Licencié | 9,53 |
409 | 01:44:39 | GUILLON coralie | SEF | 139 | Non Licencié | 9,52 |
410 | 01:44:54 | LE GRENEUR soizic | V2F | 88 | OC GIF SUR YVETTE | 9,50 |
411 | 01:44:55 | MARTIN nadia | V1F | 169 | Non Licencié | 9,49 |
412 | 01:44:56 | BERTINCOURT marie-paule | V2F | 89 | THALES | 9,49 |
413 | 01:45:00 | BESSON valerie | V2F | 90 | CAES DU CNRS GIF | 9,49 |
414 | 01:45:06 | LAIGNEAU béatrice | V1F | 170 | OUEST ESSONNE ATH | 9,48 |
415 | 01:45:07 | ROSSETTO elisa | SEF | 140 | Non Licencié | 9,48 |
416 | 01:45:08 | RAULT michele | V2F | 91 | Non Licencié | 9,47 |
417 | 01:45:08 | ATIKI nadia | V1F | 171 | Non Licencié | 9,47 |
418 | 01:45:08 | MANSY véronique | V1F | 172 | Non Licencié | 9,47 |
419 | 01:45:11 | VIAUD elisabeth | V2F | 92 | Non Licencié | 9,47 |
420 | 01:45:12 | URBISTONDO itziar | SEF | 141 | Non Licencié | 9,47 |
421 | 01:45:14 | LERICHE aline | V2F | 93 | Non Licencié | 9,47 |
422 | 01:45:29 | HERAIL isabelle | V2F | 94 | OUEST ESSONNE ATH | 9,44 |
423 | 01:45:29 | FIOT adeline | SEF | 142 | Non Licencié | 9,44 |
424 | 01:45:32 | BENOLIEL monique | V3F | 8 | CHAVILLE ATHLETISM | 9,44 |
425 | 01:45:39 | GUYÉ isabelle | V1F | 173 | Non Licencié | 9,43 |
426 | 01:45:39 | LAFARGE valerie | V1F | 174 | ASBR COURSE À PIED | 9,43 |
427 | 01:45:41 | CAPITANIO blandine | V1F | 175 | Non Licencié | 9,43 |
428 | 01:45:46 | MOUSET christiane | V3F | 9 | Non Licencié | 9,42 |
429 | 01:45:46 | BIDAULT sophie | V1F | 176 | STADIUM MONTIGNY | 9,42 |
430 | 01:45:46 | LACOUR BERTRON isabelle | V1F | 177 | STADIUM MONTIGNY | 9,42 |
431 | 01:45:49 | KIZIRIAN véronique | V2F | 95 | Non Licencié | 9,41 |
432 | 01:45:56 | MAUDUIT Eveline | V1F | 178 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 9,40 |
433 | 01:45:58 | FLOCH nathalie | V1F | 179 | Non Licencié | 9,40 |
434 | 01:45:59 | DUBOSCLARD christine | V1F | 180 | Non Licencié | 9,40 |
435 | 01:46:00 | LEVRARD marie chistine | V2F | 96 | KOUROZESSARTS | 9,40 |
436 | 01:46:20 | GLOAGUEN catherine | V1F | 181 | Non Licencié | 9,37 |
437 | 01:46:20 | BOURGEOIS sandrine | V1F | 182 | 3A ELANCOURT | 9,37 |
438 | 01:46:21 | MOINE-PICARD lydie | V1F | 183 | CE RENAULT VSF | 9,37 |
439 | 01:46:23 | PARROU marilène | SEF | 143 | FRONT RUNNERS DE | 9,36 |
440 | 01:46:24 | BOS celine | SEF | 144 | CLUB ATHLETISME JE | 9,36 |
441 | 01:46:35 | LEPOIX jeanne | SEF | 145 | Non Licencié | 9,35 |
442 | 01:46:36 | KOSSOROTOFF manoelle | V1F | 184 | RUNNING NATURE ET | 9,34 |
443 | 01:46:36 | CABAU anne-laure | SEF | 146 | MESSIER SPORTS VÉL | 9,34 |
444 | 01:46:39 | DEMULIER VIGOUROUX vi | SEF | 147 | Non Licencié | 9,34 |
445 | 01:46:40 | RUAT florence | V1F | 185 | Non Licencié | 9,34 |
446 | 01:46:43 | PIGEOT sylvie | V1F | 186 | Non Licencié | 9,33 |
447 | 01:46:44 | ETIENNE Annie | V3F | 10 | Non Licencié | 9,33 |
448 | 01:46:45 | FAUCONNIER sarah | V1F | 187 | Non Licencié | 9,33 |
449 | 01:46:47 | FARNIER céline | SEF | 148 | Non Licencié | 9,33 |
450 | 01:46:47 | DE BOCK hilde | V1F | 188 | Non Licencié | 9,33 |
451 | 01:46:50 | DEMAILLE isabelle | V1F | 189 | Non Licencié | 9,32 |
452 | 01:46:56 | BENTOLILA charlotte | V1F | 190 | CASSIDIAN | 9,32 |
453 | 01:46:57 | MARQUE khadra | SEF | 149 | Non Licencié | 9,31 |
454 | 01:46:58 | JALAIS françoise | SEF | 150 | Non Licencié | 9,31 |
455 | 01:47:03 | VILARET anne-sophie | SEF | 151 | Non Licencié | 9,30 |
456 | 01:47:08 | LEFEBVRE anne | V1F | 191 | CAISSE D'EPARGNE ID | 9,30 |
457 | 01:47:18 | LE BORGNE odile | V3F | 11 | Non Licencié | 9,28 |
458 | 01:47:21 | ECLIMONT julie | SEF | 152 | Non Licencié | 9,28 |
459 | 01:47:36 | BOUVIER charlotte | SEF | 153 | Non Licencié | 9,26 |
460 | 01:47:37 | DEL MAESTRO laurence | V1F | 192 | LES FOULEES BREUIL | 9,26 |
461 | 01:47:45 | SAVOIE rachel | V1F | 193 | Non Licencié | 9,24 |
462 | 01:47:48 | MARTIN eliane | V2F | 97 | OC GIF SUR YVETTE | 9,24 |
463 | 01:47:52 | NOURY marie chistine | V3F | 12 | KOUROZESSARTS | 9,23 |
464 | 01:48:02 | STENGEL valérie | V1F | 194 | Non Licencié | 9,22 |
465 | 01:48:02 | HUSEROT marie-anne | V1F | 195 | Non Licencié | 9,22 |
466 | 01:48:03 | MIRMAND annie | V2F | 98 | Non Licencié | 9,22 |
467 | 01:48:04 | METZ camille | ESF | 8 | ECOLE POLYTECHNIQ | 9,22 |
468 | 01:48:06 | GORIN veronique | V1F | 196 | X'TREM RUNNING TR | 9,21 |
469 | 01:48:06 | CHAPOUTHIER annie | V1F | 197 | STADIUM MONTIGNY | 9,21 |
470 | 01:48:06 | IDMTAL cécile | V2F | 99 | Non Licencié | 9,21 |
471 | 01:48:06 | PORTAILLER pascale | V2F | 100 | Non Licencié | 9,21 |
472 | 01:48:09 | DE PRACONTAL odile | V2F | 101 | Non Licencié | 9,21 |
473 | 01:48:13 | LEPINAY agnes | V1F | 198 | CLUB ATHLETISME JE | 9,20 |
474 | 01:48:18 | DUMAS iris | SEF | 154 | Non Licencié | 9,20 |
475 | 01:48:19 | MAROLLEAU laure | SEF | 155 | Non Licencié | 9,20 |
476 | 01:48:21 | LEMOULT viviane | V3F | 13 | Non Licencié | 9,19 |
477 | 01:48:22 | BIGNON delphine | V1F | 199 | Non Licencié | 9,19 |
478 | 01:48:24 | ARANDA manuela | V1F | 200 | Non Licencié | 9,19 |
479 | 01:48:26 | DELOUCHE catherine | V2F | 102 | Non Licencié | 9,19 |
480 | 01:48:26 | BATAFOE nina | SEF | 156 | Non Licencié | 9,19 |
481 | 01:48:30 | VACHER Sophie | V1F | 201 | Non Licencié | 9,18 |
482 | 01:48:33 | DOLOU-EISENBERG ophélia | SEF | 157 | Non Licencié | 9,18 |
483 | 01:48:34 | CARA agnès | V1F | 202 | Non Licencié | 9,18 |
484 | 01:48:34 | DA ROCHA nathalie | V1F | 203 | Non Licencié | 9,17 |
485 | 01:48:35 | EHRMANN elisabeth | V2F | 103 | ASMD | 9,17 |
486 | 01:48:36 | BLEVIN emmanuelle | V1F | 204 | FRONT RUNNERS DE | 9,17 |
487 | 01:48:43 | PENNANECH carole | V1F | 205 | RATP | 9,16 |
488 | 01:48:44 | MORA amanda | V2F | 104 | ROCSTARS | 9,16 |
489 | 01:48:53 | BOUABDALLAH beatrice | V1F | 206 | Non Licencié | 9,15 |
490 | 01:48:54 | GOSSE noëlle | V1F | 207 | US PALAISEAU | 9,15 |
491 | 01:48:54 | COLIN cécile | V1F | 208 | MUSEUM ET US PALA | 9,15 |
492 | 01:49:06 | GLINEUR martine | V1F | 209 | Non Licencié | 9,13 |
493 | 01:49:09 | POUEY marie-hélène | SEF | 158 | Non Licencié | 9,13 |
494 | 01:49:09 | BRINDLEY margaret | V2F | 105 | BELFIELD BASHERS | 9,13 |
495 | 01:49:14 | PROVOST gwenaelle | SEF | 159 | Non Licencié | 9,12 |
496 | 01:49:15 | ZAWADZKI alexandra | SEF | 160 | Non Licencié | 9,12 |
497 | 01:49:16 | DARBLAY sylvie | V1F | 210 | FRONT RUNNERS DE | 9,12 |
498 | 01:49:20 | FRANCOIS marie ange | V1F | 211 | Non Licencié | 9,11 |
499 | 01:49:35 | DOULCIER anne-marie | V1F | 212 | Non Licencié | 9,09 |
500 | 01:49:38 | CORDROCH valérie | V1F | 213 | Non Licencié | 9,08 |
501 | 01:49:43 | PHILIPPON anne | SEF | 161 | Non Licencié | 9,08 |
502 | 01:49:46 | BARLES sabine | V1F | 214 | Non Licencié | 9,07 |
503 | 01:50:00 | WUNDERLIN françoise | V2F | 106 | Non Licencié | 9,06 |
504 | 01:50:00 | REVERREAU mélanie | SEF | 162 | Non Licencié | 9,06 |
505 | 01:50:00 | HENRY véronique | V2F | 107 | Non Licencié | 9,05 |
506 | 01:50:00 | BOUCHOUX marielle | SEF | 163 | Non Licencié | 9,05 |
507 | 01:50:01 | LE MER chantal | V2F | 108 | EA ST QUENTIN EN Y | 9,05 |
508 | 01:50:02 | BOUKHECHA géraldine | V1F | 215 | Non Licencié | 9,05 |
509 | 01:50:02 | MOUEZY marie-francoise | V2F | 109 | Non Licencié | 9,05 |
510 | 01:50:06 | POISSON patricia | V2F | 110 | STADIUM MONTIGNY | 9,05 |
511 | 01:50:10 | MOUGIN alexandra | V1F | 216 | Non Licencié | 9,04 |
512 | 01:50:14 | RENAULT chrystele | V1F | 217 | ASCEIDF | 9,04 |
513 | 01:50:19 | DE CHANTÉRAC claire-marie | SEF | 164 | Non Licencié | 9,03 |
514 | 01:50:20 | HAVET nathalie | V1F | 218 | Non Licencié | 9,03 |
515 | 01:50:20 | SAUREL magali | V1F | 219 | Non Licencié | 9,03 |
516 | 01:50:27 | BARRIERE virginie | V1F | 220 | Non Licencié | 9,02 |
517 | 01:50:32 | GROUSSET isabelle | V1F | 221 | RUN IN CRES | 9,01 |
518 | 01:50:32 | GEHIN magali | V1F | 222 | RUN IN CRES | 9,01 |
519 | 01:50:33 | LEBOIS anne | V1F | 223 | Non Licencié | 9,01 |
520 | 01:50:34 | GRANDIN MARTIN suzy | V1F | 224 | WISSOUS RUNNING C | 9,01 |
521 | 01:50:35 | COUSTENOBLE Sophie | V2F | 111 | WISSOUS RUNNING C | 9,01 |
522 | 01:50:43 | RENOUX chantal | V2F | 112 | STADIUM MONTIGNY | 9,00 |
523 | 01:50:46 | CHOLAY chantal | V2F | 113 | Non Licencié | 8,99 |
524 | 01:50:46 | REGNIER dominique | V2F | 114 | Non Licencié | 8,99 |
525 | 01:50:55 | ROUVELAT Anne | V1F | 225 | Non Licencié | 8,98 |
526 | 01:51:05 | BONENFANT Catherine | SEF | 165 | AS MUSEUM | 8,97 |
527 | 01:51:06 | AUSSEDAT eve | V1F | 226 | USCPCA-RP | 8,97 |
528 | 01:51:08 | CORNETET valerie | V1F | 227 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 8,96 |
529 | 01:51:14 | KUEI autumn | V1F | 228 | THALES VÉLIZY | 8,95 |
530 | 01:51:20 | FONTAINE lucie | SEF | 166 | JARDINERIE DE CHEV | 8,95 |
531 | 01:51:22 | SCHULZ emmanuelle | V1F | 229 | Non Licencié | 8,94 |
532 | 01:51:26 | COYETTE veronique | V1F | 230 | Non Licencié | 8,94 |
533 | 01:51:31 | GAUDIN virginie | SEF | 167 | Non Licencié | 8,93 |
534 | 01:51:37 | BOGARD Dorothee | SEF | 168 | Non Licencié | 8,92 |
535 | 01:51:37 | AHR catherine | V2F | 115 | ESCAP ST REMY L'HO | 8,92 |
536 | 01:51:38 | AGLAOR sandrine | V1F | 231 | AO CHARENTON | 8,92 |
537 | 01:51:38 | GRANET laurence | V2F | 116 | Non Licencié | 8,92 |
538 | 01:51:40 | GUETARD maud | SEF | 169 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 8,92 |
539 | 01:51:41 | LABE véronique | V1F | 232 | Non Licencié | 8,92 |
540 | 01:51:45 | MASSIN anne laure | SEF | 170 | CASSIDIAN | 8,91 |
541 | 01:51:45 | ALESSANDRI danielle | V3F | 14 | Non Licencié | 8,91 |
542 | 01:51:45 | CHAUTARD melanie | SEF | 171 | Non Licencié | 8,91 |
543 | 01:51:45 | RECOUVREUR christine | V1F | 233 | Non Licencié | 8,91 |
544 | 01:51:52 | BOROWIEC emilie | SEF | 172 | Non Licencié | 8,90 |
545 | 01:51:52 | TELLIER olivia | SEF | 173 | Non Licencié | 8,90 |
546 | 01:51:53 | CHRETIEN Emeline | SEF | 174 | Non Licencié | 8,90 |
547 | 01:51:54 | CHARLES ingrid | SEF | 175 | Non Licencié | 8,90 |
548 | 01:51:57 | DELAVOIS claudine | V2F | 117 | RUNNING ESSONNE | 8,90 |
549 | 01:52:08 | BUARD louise | V3F | 15 | Non Licencié | 8,88 |
550 | 01:52:09 | MARTINS maria | V1F | 234 | Non Licencié | 8,88 |
551 | 01:52:10 | DAUGUET aurelia | SEF | 176 | Non Licencié | 8,88 |
552 | 01:52:20 | LAVENANT marie-odile | V1F | 235 | Non Licencié | 8,87 |
553 | 01:52:21 | MOTELLA Clothilde | V1F | 236 | Non Licencié | 8,87 |
554 | 01:52:26 | FOURNIER patricia | V2F | 118 | WISSOUS RUNNING C | 8,86 |
555 | 01:52:26 | RAZE sandrine | V1F | 237 | WISSOUS RUNNING C | 8,86 |
556 | 01:52:27 | COLIN Patricia | V2F | 119 | Non Licencié | 8,86 |
557 | 01:52:27 | MALAFOSSE rachèle | SEF | 177 | Non Licencié | 8,86 |
558 | 01:52:31 | CAVELOT patricia | V2F | 120 | C.L.O.C. ACHERES | 8,85 |
559 | 01:52:46 | DEBON emmanuelle | V1F | 238 | USA CAISSE DES DEP | 8,83 |
560 | 01:52:56 | BEZARD marion | SEF | 178 | GAG GIF SUR YVETT | 8,82 |
561 | 01:52:58 | MOREAU laurence | V1F | 239 | TUV VERRIERES LE B | 8,82 |
562 | 01:52:59 | MORLENS anne-sophie | SEF | 179 | Non Licencié | 8,82 |
563 | 01:53:01 | LU HUYNH tany-laure | SEF | 180 | Non Licencié | 8,81 |
564 | 01:53:08 | BAUDET nadine | V2F | 121 | Non Licencié | 8,80 |
565 | 01:53:09 | BOINET edith | V1F | 240 | Non Licencié | 8,80 |
566 | 01:53:09 | AUSSEDAT clotilde | V2F | 122 | USCPCA-RP | 8,80 |
567 | 01:53:17 | CARDIET virginie | SEF | 181 | LES FOULEES D'ANGE | 8,79 |
568 | 01:53:33 | CIROT florence | V1F | 241 | Non Licencié | 8,77 |
569 | 01:53:35 | DELFOUR véronique | V1F | 242 | ARJ SAINT VRAIN | 8,77 |
570 | 01:53:51 | FERNANDEZ marie claude | V1F | 243 | VILLE DE VERSAILLE | 8,75 |
571 | 01:53:56 | LAINE Catherine | V1F | 244 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 8,74 |
572 | 01:54:05 | CLAUDE-MATHIEU nicole | V2F | 123 | Non Licencié | 8,73 |
573 | 01:54:21 | BOURCIER françoise | V2F | 124 | LE SOUFFLE D'ORGER | 8,71 |
574 | 01:54:39 | SIMON Cecile | V1F | 245 | Non Licencié | 8,69 |
575 | 01:54:49 | MAUSSION elena | SEF | 182 | Non Licencié | 8,68 |
576 | 01:54:50 | ZAWADSKI stephanie | V1F | 246 | Non Licencié | 8,67 |
577 | 01:55:02 | TADIOTTO cynthia | V1F | 247 | CLUB ATHLETISME JE | 8,66 |
578 | 01:55:06 | MIGNONNAT magali | SEF | 183 | Non Licencié | 8,65 |
579 | 01:55:06 | MARIE elise | SEF | 184 | Non Licencié | 8,65 |
580 | 01:55:10 | BOURSIER stéphanie | V1F | 248 | Non Licencié | 8,65 |
581 | 01:55:12 | ERASO anne-marie | V1F | 249 | Non Licencié | 8,65 |
582 | 01:55:14 | PETIT amélie | V2F | 125 | CCR | 8,64 |
583 | 01:55:19 | PETER marie-laure | V1F | 250 | NATIXIS | 8,64 |
584 | 01:55:19 | PAYSANT corinne | V2F | 126 | RUN IN CRES | 8,64 |
585 | 01:55:22 | JASMIN gwen | V1F | 251 | Non Licencié | 8,63 |
586 | 01:55:26 | MOULINIER valerie | V1F | 252 | Non Licencié | 8,63 |
587 | 01:55:28 | ENGUEHARD Sandrine | V1F | 253 | AO CHARENTON | 8,63 |
588 | 01:55:36 | VABOIS Elisa | V2F | 127 | ASDD28 | 8,62 |
589 | 01:55:42 | LACAM sylvie | V1F | 254 | Non Licencié | 8,61 |
590 | 01:55:46 | VANHEULE benedicte | V1F | 255 | RUN IN CRES | 8,60 |
591 | 01:55:50 | SAINTIN katy | SEF | 185 | Non Licencié | 8,60 |
592 | 01:55:54 | DESRAYAUD nadia | V1F | 256 | Non Licencié | 8,59 |
593 | 01:56:09 | BRESSOLLIER monique | V3F | 16 | ASDD28 | 8,58 |
594 | 01:56:12 | LAURET evelyne | V2F | 128 | Non Licencié | 8,57 |
595 | 01:56:20 | ARNAUD pascale | V1F | 257 | MVS ATHLETISME | 8,56 |
596 | 01:56:24 | LANCELLE catherine | V2F | 129 | ASCEIDF | 8,56 |
597 | 01:56:26 | LEFEVRE marie-claire | V1F | 258 | Non Licencié | 8,55 |
598 | 01:56:28 | VALOGGIA sylvie | V1F | 259 | Non Licencié | 8,55 |
599 | 01:56:28 | BEYMA pascale | V1F | 260 | Non Licencié | 8,55 |
600 | 01:56:28 | VOLARD catherine | V2F | 130 | C.L.O.C. ACHERES | 8,55 |
601 | 01:56:54 | ALMOSNINO sylvia | V3F | 17 | Non Licencié | 8,52 |
602 | 01:57:07 | LEBRE catherine | V1F | 261 | Non Licencié | 8,50 |
603 | 01:57:08 | RICHET christine | V2F | 131 | Non Licencié | 8,50 |
604 | 01:57:08 | GERMAIN elsa | SEF | 186 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 8,50 |
605 | 01:57:08 | FERE stephanie | SEF | 187 | FRONT RUNNERS DE | 8,50 |
606 | 01:57:10 | MIGNOT catherine | V3F | 18 | AASTRA FRANCE | 8,50 |
607 | 01:57:10 | CHASSARD gisele | V2F | 132 | Non Licencié | 8,50 |
608 | 01:57:15 | MORAL SUAREZ gemma | SEF | 188 | Non Licencié | 8,50 |
609 | 01:57:24 | NOGUEIRA ALVES clara | V1F | 262 | Non Licencié | 8,48 |
610 | 01:57:29 | BEAUVAIS marie | V2F | 133 | Non Licencié | 8,48 |
611 | 01:57:59 | DELODDERE-SCHANG marie | V2F | 134 | Non Licencié | 8,44 |
612 | 01:58:00 | LAPIERRE vanessa | V1F | 263 | Non Licencié | 8,44 |
613 | 01:58:04 | BERTEL ines | V2F | 135 | Non Licencié | 8,44 |
614 | 01:58:04 | COLIN LE MERCIER corinne | V2F | 136 | ASAC ALCATEL-LUCE | 8,44 |
615 | 01:58:24 | COLÉOU solen | V1F | 264 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 8,41 |
616 | 01:58:25 | BENOIST claire | SEF | 189 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 8,41 |
617 | 01:58:44 | CHIPAUX joëlle | V2F | 137 | Non Licencié | 8,39 |
618 | 01:58:52 | DELALOY fabienne | SEF | 190 | Non Licencié | 8,38 |
619 | 01:58:52 | MAGNIEZ florence | V1F | 265 | Non Licencié | 8,38 |
620 | 01:58:59 | EGROT jocelyne | V1F | 266 | ROCSTARS | 8,37 |
621 | 01:59:19 | MARTIN-LECUYER fabienne | V1F | 267 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE R | 8,35 |
622 | 01:59:21 | ARCHAIMBAULT gaëlle | V2F | 138 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE R | 8,35 |
623 | 01:59:32 | JARDEL Isabelle | V1F | 268 | Non Licencié | 8,33 |
624 | 01:59:36 | FINCK cecile | V1F | 269 | Non Licencié | 8,33 |
625 | 01:59:39 | HATTABI aurore | SEF | 191 | Non Licencié | 8,33 |
626 | 01:59:39 | THÉZÉ sylvie | V2F | 139 | Non Licencié | 8,32 |
627 | 01:59:39 | KENNEL claire | V2F | 140 | Non Licencié | 8,32 |
628 | 02:00:00 | DE LA TAILLE anne | V1F | 270 | Non Licencié | 8,30 |
629 | 02:00:04 | BUQUANT christiane | V3F | 19 | ASTRIUM SPORT ATTI | 8,30 |
630 | 02:00:06 | DUNOYER virginie | SEF | 192 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 8,29 |
631 | 02:00:25 | MARAIS fabienne | V1F | 271 | Non Licencié | 8,27 |
632 | 02:01:03 | KAMARA sylvie | V2F | 141 | Non Licencié | 8,23 |
633 | 02:01:24 | ZHU yujia | SEF | 193 | Non Licencié | 8,20 |
634 | 02:02:01 | RAYNAUD karine | V1F | 272 | RATP | 8,16 |
635 | 02:02:24 | AUGER florence | V1F | 273 | CAES-CNRS-MEUDON | 8,14 |
636 | 02:03:02 | LE HONG sylvie | V2F | 142 | ASBR COURSE À PIED | 8,10 |
637 | 02:03:22 | GRAS nathalie | V2F | 143 | Non Licencié | 8,07 |
638 | 02:03:58 | LAVERSIN melanie | SEF | 194 | COURIR A MERVILLE | 8,03 |
639 | 02:04:19 | MEDIONI helene | SEF | 195 | Non Licencié | 8,01 |
640 | 02:04:27 | ARCHAMBAULT monique | V2F | 144 | Non Licencié | 8,00 |
641 | 02:05:11 | TOUCHARD charlotte | V1F | 274 | Non Licencié | 7,96 |
642 | 02:05:12 | TOUCHARD benedicte | V1F | 275 | Non Licencié | 7,96 |
643 | 02:05:33 | LAGARDET aude | SEF | 196 | Non Licencié | 7,93 |
644 | 02:05:34 | GAILLEDREAU florence | SEF | 197 | Non Licencié | 7,93 |
645 | 02:05:54 | JUSTEL marie armelle | V1F | 276 | Non Licencié | 7,91 |
646 | 02:05:54 | BARBIER patricia | V2F | 145 | Non Licencié | 7,91 |
647 | 02:06:41 | FARCY laetitia | SEF | 198 | Non Licencié | 7,86 |
648 | 02:06:42 | DUPONT laurence | V1F | 277 | Non Licencié | 7,86 |
649 | 02:06:42 | SAINT GEORGES marie pierre | V2F | 146 | Non Licencié | 7,86 |
650 | 02:06:43 | CENARD stephanie | V1F | 278 | Non Licencié | 7,86 |
651 | 02:06:51 | LAINEUX marie-france | V1F | 279 | Non Licencié | 7,85 |
652 | 02:07:11 | HEMMEN catherine | V2F | 147 | LE SOUFFLE D'ORGER | 7,83 |
653 | 02:07:32 | PLASSE catherine | SEF | 199 | Non Licencié | 7,81 |
654 | 02:07:38 | CHAUVEAU Lynn | V1F | 280 | Non Licencié | 7,80 |
655 | 02:07:38 | MICHOT Sandrine | V1F | 281 | Non Licencié | 7,80 |
656 | 02:07:53 | BODIN chantal | V3F | 20 | LA TÊTE ET LA QUEU | 7,79 |
657 | 02:08:00 | ARASAN eren | SEF | 200 | Non Licencié | 7,78 |
658 | 02:08:05 | VINNOUVEAU genevieve | V2F | 148 | SNECMA SPORTS COR | 7,78 |
659 | 02:08:17 | DA SILVA DE JESUS claudia | SEF | 201 | Non Licencié | 7,76 |
660 | 02:08:20 | MICHAU anne-laure | SEF | 202 | LA TÊTE ET LA QUEU | 7,76 |
661 | 02:08:20 | LAURENT constance | SEF | 203 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 7,76 |
662 | 02:08:28 | GREGOIRE marie | V2F | 149 | FRONT RUNNERS DE | 7,75 |
663 | 02:08:28 | LEROY corinne | V1F | 282 | Non Licencié | 7,75 |
664 | 02:09:42 | VAREIRO elodie | SEF | 204 | Non Licencié | 7,68 |
665 | 02:10:27 | RICHARD laurence | V2F | 150 | Non Licencié | 7,64 |
666 | 02:10:55 | GUILLEMOT gwenaelle | SEF | 205 | Non Licencié | 7,61 |
667 | 02:11:29 | HUGUET karine | V1F | 283 | LE SOUFFLE D'ORGER | 7,58 |
668 | 02:12:29 | LOESER geneviève | V2F | 151 | Non Licencié | 7,52 |
669 | 02:13:20 | BIRON celine | SEF | 206 | Non Licencié | 7,47 |
670 | 02:13:30 | GUT nadine | V1F | 284 | Non Licencié | 7,46 |
671 | 02:14:11 | PHAM THI tuyet anh | V1F | 285 | Non Licencié | 7,42 |
672 | 02:14:29 | LICARI elsa | SEF | 207 | LES ZOUZ | 7,41 |
673 | 02:14:36 | MARQUES katia | SEF | 208 | Non Licencié | 7,40 |
674 | 02:14:36 | GOETT carole | V1F | 286 | Non Licencié | 7,40 |
675 | 02:14:37 | BRAULE vanessa | V1F | 287 | Non Licencié | 7,40 |
676 | 02:18:35 | SIMORRE edwige | V2F | 152 | ANDRA | 7,19 |
677 | 02:21:07 | EYBOULET chantal | V2F | 153 | CLAMART COURSE SU | 7,06 |
678 | 02:23:58 | MUSSO chantal | V3F | 21 | ASVA SANOFI | 6,92 |
679 | 02:27:39 | CHIVILO isabelle | V1F | 288 | Non Licencié | 6,75 |
Classement 2012
Class. | Temps | Nom | Catég. | Class/Catég | Club | Vit. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 01:08:00 | OUBOUHOU Yamna | SEF | 1 | RAMBOUILLET SPORTS | 14,65 |
2 | 01:08:53 | SEMO Carine | SEF | 2 | OPTIMAX TRAINING | 14,46 |
3 | 01:13:07 | SATARAD Flore | SEF | 3 | RUNNING ESSONNE | 13,62 |
4 | 01:14:51 | HELIOU Alice | ESF | 1 | ECOLE POLYTECHNIQUE | 13,31 |
5 | 01:15:38 | LE MOING Veronique | V1F | 1 | RAMBOUILLET SPORTS | 13,17 |
6 | 01:16:07 | O'HARA Carly Jane | SEF | 4 | KENT AC LONDON | 13,09 |
7 | 01:16:16 | CASTAGNET Florence | SEF | 5 | ASAP | 13,06 |
8 | 01:17:09 | HERAULT Estelle | SEF | 6 | HERAULT | 12,91 |
9 | 01:17:15 | PIERRON Gwendoline | SEF | 7 | RAMBOUILLET SPORTS | 12,89 |
10 | 01:17:29 | MC KENNA Nathasha | V1F | 2 | KENT AC LONDON | 12,85 |
11 | 01:17:33 | MASSIAS Nicoletta | SEF | 8 | 12,84 | |
12 | 01:17:52 | PERSENOT Pascale | V1F | 3 | RAMBOUILLET SPORTS | 12,79 |
13 | 01:18:26 | BIRIKEM IROUME Césarine | SEF | 9 | AASFRESNES | 12,7 |
14 | 01:18:53 | MC CARTHY Kate | V1F | 4 | 12,63 | |
15 | 01:19:28 | HELIOU Amelie | ESF | 2 | ECOLE POLYTECHNIQUE | 12,53 |
16 | 01:19:29 | BAUDRU Karine | SEF | 10 | RAMBOUILLET SPORTS | 12,53 |
17 | 01:19:39 | WYLCANS Laurence | V2F | 1 | LT HEMSBACH | 12,5 |
18 | 01:19:40 | BOUCHER Marie Helene | V1F | 5 | 12,5 | |
19 | 01:19:44 | VAUCHEL Anne-Marie | V1F | 6 | GALLY ATHLÉTIC CLUB | 12,49 |
20 | 01:20:05 | CELESTIN Sandrine | SEF | 11 | 12,44 | |
21 | 01:20:05 | LAFEUILLE Berengere | SEF | 12 | 12,44 | |
22 | 01:20:19 | DAVID Laurence | V1F | 7 | 12,4 | |
23 | 01:20:34 | SOULARD-AMICHOT Eve | V1F | 8 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 12,36 |
24 | 01:20:46 | NA CHAMPASSAK Kinnary | SEF | 13 | OC GIF SUR YVETTE | 12,33 |
25 | 01:20:49 | EVRARD Marie Therese | V1F | 9 | FOULEES BREUILLETOISES | 12,32 |
26 | 01:21:05 | DAMIOT Stéphanie | SEF | 14 | 12,28 | |
27 | 01:21:24 | BEBERIAN Laury-Anne | SEF | 15 | LA CELLE SAINT CLOUD | 12,24 |
28 | 01:21:31 | BOREL Françoise | V2F | 2 | ASVA SANOFI AVENTIS | 12,22 |
29 | 01:21:58 | LE BLANC Anne | V2F | 3 | ELAN CESSONS | 12,15 |
30 | 01:22:15 | SOURDOU Mélanie | SEF | 16 | 12,11 | |
31 | 01:22:26 | DANIEL Cecile | SEF | 17 | FAMILLE DANIEL | 12,08 |
32 | 01:22:42 | PIRIOU Stéphanie | SEF | 18 | LISSES AC | 12,04 |
33 | 01:23:00 | MAHY Peggy | SEF | 19 | 12 | |
34 | 01:23:01 | LANCEAU Astrid | ESF | 3 | 12 | |
35 | 01:23:04 | PONCE Geraldine | SEF | 20 | 11,99 | |
36 | 01:23:07 | BORDIER Laurence | V1F | 10 | OC GIF SUR YVETTE | 11,98 |
37 | 01:23:08 | DANIEL Marilyne | SEF | 21 | 11,98 | |
38 | 01:23:22 | SALANON Christine | V2F | 4 | LA JEUNESSE DE CROISSY | 11,95 |
39 | 01:23:27 | GALAN Christine | V1F | 11 | 11,94 | |
40 | 01:23:31 | CHANTEUR Claudine | V1F | 12 | COURIR POUR LE PLAISIR | 11,93 |
41 | 01:23:35 | DULAC Gina | V1F | 13 | 11,92 | |
42 | 01:23:50 | BOSONNET Sophie | V1F | 14 | EASQY | 11,88 |
43 | 01:23:59 | ALOÏSI-ROUX Sandie | SEF | 22 | ALTERNATURE 3R | 11,86 |
44 | 01:23:59 | ALOISI Lucie | SEF | 23 | 11,86 | |
45 | 01:24:00 | CHOSSEGROS Laure | SEF | 24 | 11,86 | |
46 | 01:24:02 | VILTER Sylvie | V2F | 5 | AS MEUDON | 11,85 |
47 | 01:24:12 | MOUANDA Brigitte | V2F | 6 | ASCEA SACLAY | 11,83 |
48 | 01:24:17 | GROUHAN Christelle | V1F | 15 | GALLY ATHLÉTIC CLUB | 11,82 |
49 | 01:24:22 | STRANSKY Alexandra | SEF | 25 | ASCEA SACLAY | 11,81 |
50 | 01:24:28 | MUSSO Christelle | SEF | 26 | ASVA SANOFI AVENTIS | 11,79 |
51 | 01:24:31 | COMMUN Nathalie | SEF | 27 | GALLY ATHLÉTIC CLUB | 11,78 |
52 | 01:24:36 | BROWN Ellie | V1F | 16 | GREENWICH RUNNERS | 11,77 |
53 | 01:24:49 | GILBANK Pascale | V2F | 7 | GAG GIF SUR YVETTE | 11,74 |
54 | 01:24:55 | PUJOS Annick | V1F | 17 | OC GIF SUR YVETTE | 11,73 |
55 | 01:24:55 | BLAIS Sophie | V1F | 18 | ASVA SANOFI AVENTIS | 11,73 |
56 | 01:24:55 | VITARD Nadine | V2F | 8 | 11,73 | |
57 | 01:25:11 | DIALLO Elsa | SEF | 28 | OC GIF SUR YVETTE | 11,69 |
58 | 01:25:12 | GUILLON Coralie | SEF | 29 | 11,69 | |
59 | 01:25:35 | LORCET MURIEL | SEF | 30 | 11,64 | |
60 | 01:25:41 | TORREILLES Sylvie | V1F | 19 | RAMBOUILLET SPORTS | 11,62 |
61 | 01:25:49 | DETALLE Christelle | V1F | 20 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 11,61 |
62 | 01:25:57 | LECOANET Frederique | V2F | 9 | USBY | 11,59 |
63 | 01:26:07 | POURCHER Catherine | SEF | 31 | 11,57 | |
64 | 01:26:08 | DOBUA Annabelle | V1F | 21 | FOULEES ANGERVILLIERS | 11,56 |
65 | 01:26:09 | SALLE LAURENCE | V1F | 22 | FOULEES ANGERVILLIERS | 11,56 |
66 | 01:26:16 | DUBOIS Karine | SEF | 32 | UNIVERSCIENCE2 | 11,55 |
67 | 01:26:16 | ROWE Florence | V1F | 23 | 11,55 | |
68 | 01:26:19 | DRIAUX Nathalie | V1F | 24 | 11,54 | |
69 | 01:26:27 | CAMBUZAT Marie-Laure | V1F | 25 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 11,52 |
70 | 01:26:30 | THOMAZO Sandra | SEF | 33 | 11,51 | |
71 | 01:26:30 | PAYEN Christine | V1F | 26 | ASVA SANOFI AVENTIS | 11,51 |
72 | 01:26:31 | CRÉTÉ Myriam | V1F | 27 | 11,51 | |
73 | 01:26:37 | BRAX Andréa | V1F | 28 | FOULEES ANGERVILLIERS | 11,5 |
74 | 01:26:43 | MOREL Dominique | V1F | 29 | 11,49 | |
75 | 01:26:45 | DEHAYNIN Christine | V1F | 30 | 11,48 | |
76 | 01:26:46 | METZ Anne-Catherine | V2F | 10 | 11,48 | |
77 | 01:27:07 | VON LAUTZ - CAUZANET Eilean | SEF | 34 | 11,43 | |
78 | 01:27:19 | HETTE Audrey | V1F | 31 | 11,41 | |
79 | 01:27:26 | LE BLANC Catherine | V1F | 32 | CAES CNRS GIF | 11,39 |
80 | 01:27:26 | GUIMONET Fadila | V1F | 33 | CAES CNRS GIF | 11,39 |
81 | 01:27:27 | MERCIER Martine | V2F | 11 | KOUROESSARTS | 11,39 |
82 | 01:27:34 | DEPRETZ Catherine | V1F | 34 | 11,37 | |
83 | 01:27:38 | BRAJON Christine | V1F | 35 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 11,37 |
84 | 01:27:45 | POILBOUT Karine | SEF | 35 | 11,35 | |
85 | 01:27:45 | MARCHAND Sylvie | V1F | 36 | 11,35 | |
86 | 01:27:46 | DUMAS Claudine | V2F | 12 | 11,35 | |
87 | 01:27:48 | TRANCHET Nathalie | V1F | 37 | 11,34 | |
88 | 01:27:52 | MOLDERS Katie | SEF | 36 | SMAC | 11,34 |
89 | 01:27:52 | MARTINEZ MurIel | V1F | 38 | SMAC | 11,34 |
90 | 01:28:08 | GAUDARD Nadine | V2F | 13 | LMPTTA | 11,3 |
91 | 01:28:08 | LEFEBVRE Anne | V1F | 39 | COURSE A PIED CEIDF | 11,3 |
92 | 01:28:11 | GAUDEFROY Véronique | V1F | 40 | 11,29 | |
93 | 01:28:12 | REY HERNANDEZ Josepha | V2F | 14 | ROUTE 109 | 11,29 |
94 | 01:28:13 | FRAINCART Stephanie | SEF | 37 | 11,29 | |
95 | 01:28:14 | FERRIER Pascale | V2F | 15 | AASFRESNES | 11,29 |
96 | 01:28:24 | LE GUILLOUX Veronique | V2F | 16 | EASQY | 11,27 |
97 | 01:28:28 | PREUX Carole | SEF | 38 | SAGEM MASSY | 11,26 |
98 | 01:28:29 | MANCEAU Magalie | SEF | 39 | SMAC | 11,26 |
99 | 01:28:29 | PECQUERY CHANTAL | V1F | 41 | AS MINORANGE DE BOUYGUES | 11,26 |
100 | 01:28:31 | OGER Nathalie | V1F | 42 | TRIATHLON SAINT REMY LES CHEVREUSE | 11,25 |
101 | 01:28:31 | FAUVERGE Sylvie | V2F | 17 | C.A.L HAY LES ROSES | 11,25 |
102 | 01:28:47 | LAURENS Régine | V2F | 18 | 11,22 | |
103 | 01:28:49 | REY Frédérique | V1F | 43 | CLUB SPORTIF CACL | 11,21 |
104 | 01:28:54 | PERIGNON Viviane | V1F | 44 | CAP CERNAY | 11,2 |
105 | 01:29:00 | DORIN Nathalie | V1F | 45 | EASQY | 11,19 |
106 | 01:29:03 | BODIN Catherine | V2F | 19 | LES PASSPARTOUT TRAILERS DU JOSAS | 11,18 |
107 | 01:29:07 | LE TOHIC Amélia | V1F | 46 | AASFRESNES | 11,18 |
108 | 01:29:11 | DIDON Beatrice | SEF | 40 | 11,17 | |
109 | 01:29:12 | COUSTENOBLE Sophie | V2F | 20 | WRC | 11,17 |
110 | 01:29:14 | BEZIEL Marie Thérése | V2F | 21 | KOUROESSARTS | 11,16 |
111 | 01:29:16 | DELORME Christine | V2F | 22 | 11,16 | |
112 | 01:29:19 | KATLAMA Natalie | SEF | 41 | 11,15 | |
113 | 01:29:30 | MOSCA Geneviève | SEF | 42 | 11,13 | |
114 | 01:29:40 | DUCHEMIN Nathalie | SEF | 43 | ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND | 11,11 |
115 | 01:29:43 | LAFARGUE Isabelle | V1F | 47 | 11,1 | |
116 | 01:29:43 | SONGIS Sandrine | SEF | 44 | USM VIROFLAY | 11,1 |
117 | 01:29:45 | ROSE Sophie | V1F | 48 | AS SEALEDAIR | 11,1 |
118 | 01:29:46 | PICHOT Sophie | SEF | 45 | VS CHARTRES | 11,1 |
119 | 01:29:46 | CALMELS Cecile | V1F | 49 | VS CHARTRES | 11,1 |
120 | 01:29:52 | MOKHFI Nadia | V1F | 50 | 11,08 | |
121 | 01:29:55 | COUTY Karine | SEF | 46 | KOUROESSARTS | 11,08 |
122 | 01:29:55 | BEZIEL Servane | SEF | 47 | KOUROESSARTS | 11,08 |
123 | 01:29:59 | DURIEUX CARINE | SEF | 48 | 11,07 | |
124 | 01:30:03 | FOREST Claude | V1F | 51 | 11,06 | |
125 | 01:30:05 | ROCHEFORT Fatiha | V1F | 52 | 11,06 | |
126 | 01:30:08 | SAYAG Emilie | V1F | 53 | 11,05 | |
127 | 01:30:10 | GOULUT Dominique | V2F | 23 | GAG GIF SUR YVETTE | 11,05 |
128 | 01:30:21 | LOUIS Celine | SEF | 49 | EASQY | 11,02 |
129 | 01:30:30 | LACHAUD Sylvette | V1F | 54 | ASVA SANOFI AVENTIS | 11,01 |
130 | 01:30:33 | VIRLOGEUX Karine | V1F | 55 | EASQY | 11 |
131 | 01:30:37 | TURCAT Nathalie | V1F | 56 | 10,99 | |
132 | 01:30:46 | BERTRAND Zdenka | V3F | 1 | GAG GIF SUR YVETTE | 10,97 |
133 | 01:30:47 | THIERY Fabienne | V1F | 57 | CCR 92 | 10,97 |
134 | 01:30:53 | LARABI Farah | V1F | 58 | ASC BNP PARIBAS | 10,96 |
135 | 01:30:53 | CUQ Karine | SEF | 50 | ASC BNP PARIBAS | 10,96 |
136 | 01:30:54 | DEMARQUI Helena | V1F | 59 | AS GE CGR | 10,96 |
137 | 01:30:57 | LATSCH Amelie | SEF | 51 | 10,95 | |
138 | 01:30:57 | HORLAIT Frederique | V2F | 24 | 10,95 | |
139 | 01:30:59 | LE MERCIER Anne Claire | V1F | 60 | COURSE A PIED CEIDF | 10,95 |
140 | 01:31:02 | CHAMPENOIS Fabienne | V1F | 61 | AS GE CGR | 10,94 |
141 | 01:31:04 | ESQUENET Christine | V1F | 62 | 10,94 | |
142 | 01:31:05 | GRIMAUD Gaelle | SEF | 52 | CAP CERNAY | 10,94 |
143 | 01:31:07 | SANTONI Nathalie | V2F | 25 | 10,93 | |
144 | 01:31:09 | LAURENT Angélique | V1F | 63 | 10,93 | |
145 | 01:31:10 | EUSTACHE Dominique | V1F | 64 | CASSIDIAN | 10,93 |
146 | 01:31:11 | AUVRAY Mylène | SEF | 53 | 10,92 | |
147 | 01:31:13 | ANDRE Jamila | V1F | 65 | 10,92 | |
148 | 01:31:13 | THIBAULT Marie-Lucrèce | SEF | 54 | 10,92 | |
149 | 01:31:17 | KERZERHO Murielle | SEF | 55 | 10,91 | |
150 | 01:31:18 | DUPONT Adeline | SEF | 56 | BNPPARIBAS CSE | 10,91 |
151 | 01:31:33 | BUREAU Juliette | V1F | 66 | 10,88 | |
152 | 01:31:34 | HERMANT Diarra | SEF | 57 | VAL D ORGE ATHLÈTIC | 10,88 |
153 | 01:31:38 | GALLAY Dominique | V1F | 67 | 10,87 | |
154 | 01:31:38 | BOLZER Géraldine | SEF | 58 | VAL D ORGE ATHLÈTIC | 10,87 |
155 | 01:31:39 | BOSSARD Maryse | V1F | 68 | 10,87 | |
156 | 01:31:40 | PRADILLON Lyne | V1F | 69 | PRAC | 10,87 |
157 | 01:31:43 | TEPPE Anne-Laure | SEF | 59 | ASCEA SACLAY | 10,86 |
158 | 01:31:47 | TAMBURRINI Laetitia | V1F | 70 | 10,85 | |
159 | 01:31:51 | LE-BERRE Christel | SEF | 60 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT | 10,84 |
160 | 01:31:51 | ESNAULT ELISABETH | SEF | 61 | EASQY | 10,84 |
161 | 01:31:53 | DEVERTHAMON Severine | V1F | 71 | 10,84 | |
162 | 01:31:57 | CHESNEL Martine | SEF | 62 | COURSE A PIED CEIDF | 10,83 |
163 | 01:31:59 | HAUSER Katrin | V1F | 72 | 10,83 | |
164 | 01:32:00 | HEMMI Elsa | SEF | 63 | 10,83 | |
165 | 01:32:00 | BUISSON Beatrice | V1F | 73 | VAL D ORGE ATHLÈTIC | 10,83 |
166 | 01:32:01 | ATKINSON Marie Joelle | V2F | 26 | EASQY | 10,82 |
167 | 01:32:03 | GALLIN Estelle | SEF | 64 | 10,82 | |
168 | 01:32:11 | BAUDE Corinne | V1F | 74 | WRC | 10,8 |
169 | 01:32:18 | BOTTINEAU Isabelle | SEF | 65 | SAM PARIS 12 | 10,79 |
170 | 01:32:20 | DA GRACA Maria | V1F | 75 | ALTERNATURE 3R | 10,79 |
171 | 01:32:20 | SAVOIE Rachel | V1F | 76 | 10,79 | |
172 | 01:32:20 | REYNAL Nathalie | V1F | 77 | ES VAUHALLAN | 10,79 |
173 | 01:32:25 | DELODDERE Marie Danièle | V1F | 78 | ASMD LE MESNIL SAINT DENIS | 10,78 |
174 | 01:32:26 | BARDELLE-THIRAUX Nathalie | V2F | 27 | AC VELIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 10,78 |
175 | 01:32:31 | MONTENON Geneviève | V1F | 79 | MESSIER SPORTS VÉLIZY GROUPE SAFRAN | 10,77 |
176 | 01:32:32 | KOUTCHENKOFF Marie-Jose | V1F | 80 | 10,76 | |
177 | 01:32:32 | FABERT Sophie | SEF | 66 | UA SOCIETE GENERALE | 10,76 |
178 | 01:32:37 | MONTAMBAUX Anne-Marie | V2F | 28 | JDM BURES | 10,75 |
179 | 01:32:38 | O'HARA Lisa | SEF | 67 | GREENWICH RUNNERS | 10,75 |
180 | 01:32:41 | DELAVARENNE Audrey | SEF | 68 | 10,75 | |
181 | 01:32:44 | AVNER Elise | SEF | 69 | 10,74 | |
182 | 01:32:45 | GATOUX Caroline | V1F | 81 | COURSE A PIED CEIDF | 10,74 |
183 | 01:32:45 | CORON Pascale | V2F | 29 | CAP GROUPAMA | 10,74 |
184 | 01:32:46 | CHAPPE Michele | V1F | 82 | 10,74 | |
185 | 01:32:47 | BENTENAH Sarah | SEF | 70 | 10,73 | |
186 | 01:32:51 | CAPPONI Anne | V1F | 83 | 10,73 | |
187 | 01:33:05 | BATISTA Elodie | SEF | 71 | ASCEA SACLAY | 10,7 |
188 | 01:33:05 | STOURME Sandrine | V1F | 84 | COURSE A PIED CEIDF | 10,7 |
189 | 01:33:17 | CHAUVEAU-DUSSAUD Nathalie | V1F | 85 | VÉLO SPORT CHARTRAIN | 10,68 |
190 | 01:33:19 | MENIOUX Sandrine | V1F | 86 | 10,67 | |
191 | 01:33:22 | VERRIER Eleonore | V1F | 87 | 10,67 | |
192 | 01:33:23 | PIAT Elisabeth | V1F | 88 | 10,67 | |
193 | 01:33:24 | CONSO Christel | V1F | 89 | 10,66 | |
194 | 01:33:27 | BANSARD Ghislaine | SEF | 72 | 10,66 | |
195 | 01:33:32 | MASSON Charlène | SEF | 73 | CAP CERNAY | 10,65 |
196 | 01:33:33 | ALGARON Florence | V1F | 90 | ROUTE 109 | 10,65 |
197 | 01:33:38 | PENNING Liliane | V2F | 30 | AS MEUDON | 10,64 |
198 | 01:33:39 | DEFLORENNE Nathalie | V1F | 91 | 10,64 | |
199 | 01:33:41 | FORSTER Muriel | SEF | 74 | USCPCA | 10,63 |
200 | 01:33:45 | NARDONE Marie Ange | V1F | 92 | ATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUB | 10,62 |
201 | 01:33:56 | FILLINGER Sabine | V1F | 93 | ES VAUHALLAN | 10,6 |
202 | 01:33:58 | GRATIER DE SAINT LOUIS Chloé | SEF | 75 | SA MONTROUGE PARIS 12 | 10,6 |
203 | 01:33:58 | MATOS Felicidade | V1F | 94 | 10,6 | |
204 | 01:34:01 | ROLLINI LE SAULNIER Emmanuelle | SEF | 76 | FONTENAY PLESSIS CLAMART ATHLE 92 | 10,59 |
205 | 01:34:10 | DAUDET Catherine | V2F | 31 | 10,58 | |
206 | 01:34:10 | REYNAUD Françoise | SEF | 77 | 10,58 | |
207 | 01:34:13 | BETOULLE Emmanuelle | V2F | 32 | 10,57 | |
208 | 01:34:15 | OLIVEIRA-GUYON Lucile | SEF | 78 | 10,57 | |
209 | 01:34:16 | LARCHER Daniéle | V4F | 1 | KOUROESSARTS | 10,57 |
210 | 01:34:22 | LOGEROT Stephanie | SEF | 79 | 10,55 | |
211 | 01:34:23 | JUILLET Françoise | V1F | 95 | VS CHARTRES | 10,55 |
212 | 01:34:27 | BONNET-MASIMBERT Véronique | SEF | 80 | 10,55 | |
213 | 01:34:28 | BARTHELEMY Murielle | V1F | 96 | 10,54 | |
214 | 01:34:31 | CASTERAN Valerie | V1F | 97 | 10,54 | |
215 | 01:34:31 | CARPENTIER Tamara | V1F | 98 | 10,54 | |
216 | 01:34:33 | PUCHEU Catherine | V2F | 33 | ASCT | 10,53 |
217 | 01:34:38 | PAIN Isabelle | V1F | 99 | 10,52 | |
218 | 01:34:46 | MASSON-NATHANAIL Santie | V1F | 100 | 10,51 | |
219 | 01:34:46 | TOURRET Marianne | SEF | 81 | MANUREVA | 10,51 |
220 | 01:34:49 | DIAU MARYLENE | V2F | 34 | 10,5 | |
221 | 01:34:56 | LEBERGER Isabelle | V1F | 101 | 10,49 | |
222 | 01:34:59 | BOUVIER Isabelle | V2F | 35 | 10,49 | |
223 | 01:35:05 | DEVILLERS Emilie | SEF | 82 | 10,48 | |
224 | 01:35:05 | GASTAUD Geneviève | V3F | 2 | 10,48 | |
225 | 01:35:07 | CORLOSQUET Bénédicte | SEF | 83 | 10,47 | |
226 | 01:35:07 | MOUCHEL Adeline | SEF | 84 | OC GIF SUR YVETTE | 10,47 |
227 | 01:35:16 | LACHAUD Martine | V1F | 102 | 10,45 | |
228 | 01:35:24 | GOUDARD Evelyne | V1F | 103 | 10,44 | |
229 | 01:35:25 | DE PASTORS Anne-Laure | V1F | 104 | 10,44 | |
230 | 01:35:31 | JOURDAN Nathalie | V1F | 105 | MEUDON TRIATHLON | 10,43 |
231 | 01:35:37 | ELLIS Séraphine | SEF | 85 | JAVARY | 10,42 |
232 | 01:35:38 | MAZURAIS Lidya | V1F | 106 | ASTRIUM SPORT ATTITUDE | 10,41 |
233 | 01:35:40 | BRUNEAU Laurence | V1F | 107 | USCPCA | 10,41 |
234 | 01:35:42 | LEGORRE Murielle | V1F | 108 | RAMBOUILLET SPORTS | 10,41 |
235 | 01:35:45 | RINGUEDE Joelle | V2F | 36 | 10,4 | |
236 | 01:35:53 | DESEIGNE Nathalie | V1F | 109 | 10,39 | |
237 | 01:35:58 | CALLET Stéphanie | SEF | 86 | 10,38 | |
238 | 01:36:01 | LABAT Raphaëlle | V1F | 110 | 10,37 | |
239 | 01:36:08 | COURMONT Chantal | V2F | 37 | 10,36 | |
240 | 01:36:08 | GUELPA Maud | SEF | 87 | 10,36 | |
241 | 01:36:25 | LEBOUC Betty | V1F | 111 | 10,33 | |
242 | 01:36:29 | MAURY Valérie | V1F | 112 | ATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUB | 10,32 |
243 | 01:36:35 | LAURENT Alice | ESF | 4 | 10,31 | |
244 | 01:36:40 | IMBERT Florence | V1F | 113 | 10,3 | |
245 | 01:36:41 | VERREAUX Anne | V1F | 114 | 10,3 | |
246 | 01:36:45 | LARUE Monique | V2F | 38 | 10,29 | |
247 | 01:36:46 | MARCHAL Stephanie | SEF | 88 | 10,29 | |
248 | 01:36:57 | GOUROU Nadia | SEF | 89 | OC GIF SUR YVETTE | 10,27 |
249 | 01:37:06 | GUESSOUM Malia | V1F | 115 | 10,26 | |
250 | 01:37:15 | SUTHERLAND Karin | V1F | 116 | 10,24 | |
251 | 01:37:17 | FROGER Virginie | V1F | 117 | COURSE A PIED CEIDF | 10,24 |
252 | 01:37:21 | LE FRIEC Julie | SEF | 90 | EASQY | 10,23 |
253 | 01:37:30 | HEINEMANN Louvaine | V2F | 39 | MORDUS A2R | 10,22 |
254 | 01:37:30 | GALLO Rosanna | V1F | 118 | MORDUS A2R | 10,22 |
255 | 01:37:30 | BENOIST Annick | V1F | 119 | MORDUS A2R | 10,22 |
256 | 01:37:34 | PONSART Isabelle | V1F | 120 | COURSE A PIED CEIDF | 10,21 |
257 | 01:37:36 | PETRUCCI Odile | V2F | 40 | KOUROESSARTS | 10,2 |
258 | 01:37:42 | ROSTAING Anne | V1F | 121 | 10,19 | |
259 | 01:37:43 | LAFRAGETTE Christiane | V1F | 122 | HDMAC MAROLLES EN HUREPOIX | 10,19 |
260 | 01:37:44 | FOLLEZOU Alexandra | SEF | 91 | 10,19 | |
261 | 01:37:45 | FORESTIER Blandine | V1F | 123 | ORANGE OPERA | 10,19 |
262 | 01:37:48 | HAVET Nathalie | V1F | 124 | 10,18 | |
263 | 01:37:48 | GOSSE Noëlle | V1F | 125 | US PALAISEAU ELAN 91 | 10,18 |
264 | 01:37:48 | COLIN Cécile | V1F | 126 | US PALAISEAU ELAN 91 | 10,18 |
265 | 01:37:50 | COULLET Audrey | SEF | 92 | 10,18 | |
266 | 01:37:55 | HUON Helene | V1F | 127 | CAP COIGNIERES | 10,17 |
267 | 01:37:56 | BIDAULT Sophie | SEF | 93 | SMAC | 10,17 |
268 | 01:37:58 | EVRAT Katia | V1F | 128 | 10,17 | |
269 | 01:37:58 | LE POEC Carine | SEF | 94 | OSIATIS WORLD | 10,17 |
270 | 01:37:58 | DU BOIS Corinne | V1F | 129 | MORDUS A2R | 10,17 |
271 | 01:38:10 | PAILLARD Catherine | V1F | 130 | ROUTE 109 | 10,15 |
272 | 01:38:11 | DUPAS CECILE | V1F | 131 | EASQY | 10,14 |
273 | 01:38:12 | LE BRETON Martine | V2F | 41 | OC GIF SUR YVETTE | 10,14 |
274 | 01:38:15 | PAWLAK Véronique | V2F | 42 | KALAPATAR | 10,14 |
275 | 01:38:16 | KAESTLER Sophie | V1F | 132 | CAP CERNAY | 10,14 |
276 | 01:38:22 | MURDOCK-KABEYA Lisa | V1F | 133 | KENT AC LONDON | 10,13 |
277 | 01:38:26 | VAUTHIER Chantal | V1F | 134 | COURSE A PIED CEIDF | 10,12 |
278 | 01:38:36 | DEPRE Françoise | V1F | 135 | ROUTE 109 | 10,1 |
279 | 01:38:44 | VIGOUROUX Francoise | V1F | 136 | 10,09 | |
280 | 01:39:01 | CHARMES Elisabeth | V3F | 3 | COURSE A PIED CEIDF | 10,06 |
281 | 01:39:03 | BUGNON Sylvie | V2F | 43 | COURSE A PIED CEIDF | 10,06 |
282 | 01:39:04 | QUISTREBERT Marie-Christine | V1F | 137 | 10,05 | |
283 | 01:39:21 | GAUDU-FREDON Marie-Line | V1F | 138 | MBDA SPORT ATHLETISME | 10,03 |
284 | 01:39:28 | DUMOULIN Sylviane | V3F | 4 | 10,01 | |
285 | 01:39:28 | CROISSANT Coralie | SEF | 95 | 10,01 | |
286 | 01:39:30 | AIRIAU Monique-Emmanuelle | V1F | 139 | 10,01 | |
287 | 01:39:31 | LENOIR EPOUSE LENOIR Baya | V3F | 5 | 10,01 | |
288 | 01:39:31 | SZOLLOSI Mikaela | SEF | 96 | GREENWICH RUNNERS | 10,01 |
289 | 01:39:33 | MILLS Paula | V1F | 140 | GREENWICH RUNNERS | 10,01 |
290 | 01:39:35 | WILLIAMS-LEEDHAM Yasia | SEF | 97 | GREENWICH RUNNERS | 10 |
291 | 01:39:39 | VIAUD Annabelle | SEF | 98 | KOUROESSARTS | 9,99 |
292 | 01:39:40 | BON Sophie | V1F | 141 | CAP CERNAY | 9,99 |
293 | 01:39:43 | FRETIGNE Hélène | SEF | 99 | 9,99 | |
294 | 01:39:53 | LE GRENEUR Soizic | V2F | 44 | 9,97 | |
295 | 01:39:59 | LABE Véronique | V1F | 142 | 9,96 | |
296 | 01:40:07 | AGOSTINI Sabine | V2F | 45 | 9,95 | |
297 | 01:40:07 | GURAN Corina | V1F | 143 | SMAC | 9,95 |
298 | 01:40:09 | SENET Patricia | V1F | 144 | 9,95 | |
299 | 01:40:11 | BESSON Valérie | V1F | 145 | CAES CNRS GIF | 9,94 |
300 | 01:40:12 | MAERTEN Benedicte | V1F | 146 | 9,94 | |
301 | 01:40:13 | GAUDARE Julie | SEF | 100 | ASTRIUM SPORT ATTITUDE | 9,94 |
302 | 01:40:16 | BEQUIN Isabelle | SEF | 101 | 9,93 | |
303 | 01:40:17 | GABIN Carol | V1F | 147 | 9,93 | |
304 | 01:40:22 | AGEORGES Nicole | V2F | 46 | 9,92 | |
305 | 01:40:22 | PARTHIOT Eveline | V2F | 47 | LE SOUFFLE D ORGERUS | 9,92 |
306 | 01:40:24 | BALDZUHN Valérie | V2F | 48 | 9,92 | |
307 | 01:40:35 | AUSSEDAT Clotilde | V2F | 49 | USCPCA | 9,9 |
308 | 01:40:36 | GAY Marie | V2F | 50 | 9,9 | |
309 | 01:40:37 | VINCIGUERRA Carole | V1F | 148 | 9,9 | |
310 | 01:40:42 | HOUTTEMONNE Claude | V2F | 51 | SA MONTROUGE PARIS 12 | 9,89 |
311 | 01:40:42 | CATHELINEAU Francois | V1F | 149 | AS BMS | 9,89 |
312 | 01:40:43 | MATHERON Géraldine | V1F | 150 | 9,89 | |
313 | 01:40:47 | BIAU Colette | V2F | 52 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT | 9,88 |
314 | 01:40:48 | CHANDERLI Jessica | SEF | 102 | 9,88 | |
315 | 01:40:53 | MESSAGER Christine | V2F | 53 | AS MEUDON | 9,87 |
316 | 01:40:55 | CASTEL Christina | SEF | 103 | 9,87 | |
317 | 01:40:56 | ALLAIN Patricia | V1F | 151 | CASSIDIAN | 9,87 |
318 | 01:40:57 | CARREAUX Corinne | V1F | 152 | LES FOUS D ULIS | 9,87 |
319 | 01:41:01 | RICKETTS Jannet | V1F | 153 | KENT AC LONDON | 9,86 |
320 | 01:41:03 | CHAPOUTHIER Annie | V1F | 154 | SMAC | 9,86 |
321 | 01:41:03 | DURAND Marie-Laure | V1F | 155 | 9,86 | |
322 | 01:41:06 | FORTIN Frédérique | SEF | 104 | 9,85 | |
323 | 01:41:15 | RACE Odile | V2F | 54 | ODILE RACE | 9,84 |
324 | 01:41:16 | LE GALIARD Lea | SEF | 105 | 9,84 | |
325 | 01:41:18 | LOUBEAU Anne | V1F | 156 | VS CHARTRES | 9,83 |
326 | 01:41:28 | LEMOULT Viviane | V2F | 55 | CLUB ATHLETISME JEUNESSE | 9,82 |
327 | 01:41:43 | LEVASSEUR Colette | V2F | 56 | CAP CERNAY | 9,79 |
328 | 01:41:47 | PETIT Patricia | V1F | 157 | RAMBOUILLET SPORTS | 9,79 |
329 | 01:41:47 | D'ERSU Isabelle | V2F | 57 | 9,79 | |
330 | 01:41:48 | JOLY Ketty | SEF | 106 | CLJV ST GERMAIN LES ARPAJON | 9,78 |
331 | 01:41:49 | COUTELIER Sylviane | V2F | 58 | RUNNING ESSONNE | 9,78 |
332 | 01:41:51 | SCHMAUTZ Emmanuelle | V1F | 158 | 9,78 | |
333 | 01:41:51 | HIRSCHAUER Laurence | V1F | 159 | 9,78 | |
334 | 01:41:53 | RENARD Marie-Christine | V1F | 160 | 9,78 | |
335 | 01:41:57 | MANSY Véronique | SEF | 107 | 9,77 | |
336 | 01:42:01 | CHAUVIN Anne-Sophie | SEF | 108 | COURSE A PIED CEIDF | 9,76 |
337 | 01:42:02 | FIGUEROA OTERO Noelia | SEF | 109 | 9,76 | |
338 | 01:42:04 | COLLIN Stéphanie | SEF | 110 | 9,76 | |
339 | 01:42:09 | MOLITANO Aline | V1F | 161 | HDMAC MAROLLES EN HUREPOIX | 9,75 |
340 | 01:42:10 | CARRIER Julie | V1F | 162 | 9,75 | |
341 | 01:42:11 | DELBARRE Claire | SEF | 111 | VAL D ORGE ATHLÈTIC | 9,75 |
342 | 01:42:17 | ROBINET Isabelle | V1F | 163 | 9,74 | |
343 | 01:42:21 | RAULT Mimi | V1F | 164 | 9,73 | |
344 | 01:42:24 | DELABARRE Isabelle | V1F | 165 | 9,73 | |
345 | 01:42:25 | JOUAN Lysiane | V1F | 166 | 9,72 | |
346 | 01:42:26 | CARTIER Evelyne | V2F | 59 | 9,72 | |
347 | 01:42:30 | PELLEGRINO Stéphanie | SEF | 112 | ASCEA SACLAY | 9,72 |
348 | 01:42:31 | ROMANO Christelle | V1F | 167 | 9,72 | |
349 | 01:42:33 | REGNAUD Sylvie | V1F | 168 | ASCEA SACLAY | 9,71 |
350 | 01:42:37 | PIGEOT Sylvie | V1F | 169 | AASTRA FRANCE | 9,71 |
351 | 01:42:38 | ROSTAING Gilles | V1F | 170 | 9,7 | |
352 | 01:42:43 | POP STEFANOV Dominique | V2F | 60 | ROUTE 109 | 9,7 |
353 | 01:42:50 | FELDEN Sylvie | V1F | 171 | COURIR POUR LE PLAISIR | 9,69 |
354 | 01:42:50 | MEILLIER Michèle | V2F | 61 | OC GIF SUR YVETTE | 9,69 |
355 | 01:43:00 | CLAVIE Sandrine | V1F | 172 | 9,67 | |
356 | 01:43:00 | MESSAGER Odile | V2F | 62 | 9,67 | |
357 | 01:43:00 | NOEL Martine | V2F | 63 | 9,67 | |
358 | 01:43:05 | GORLIER Myriam | V1F | 173 | JAVARY | 9,66 |
359 | 01:43:05 | THIERRY Dominique | V1F | 174 | 9,66 | |
360 | 01:43:09 | GUIRAUD Eva | SEF | 113 | FOULEES BREUILLETOISES | 9,66 |
361 | 01:43:19 | JACQUOT Sandra | V1F | 175 | 9,64 | |
362 | 01:43:19 | SCHLAWICK Marie Laure | V1F | 176 | GALLY ATHLÉTIC CLUB | 9,64 |
363 | 01:43:24 | CHAUTARD Mélanie | SEF | 114 | 9,63 | |
364 | 01:43:32 | KREMMER Sylvia | V2F | 64 | ESSO SPORTS | 9,62 |
365 | 01:43:33 | ANDRE Karinne | V1F | 177 | WRC | 9,62 |
366 | 01:43:34 | LECUREUR Isabelle | V2F | 65 | 9,62 | |
367 | 01:43:36 | GUYOT Emeline | SEF | 115 | OSIATIS WORLD | 9,61 |
368 | 01:43:38 | MICHEL-PANICACCI Valérie | V1F | 178 | US PALAISEAU ELAN 91 | 9,61 |
369 | 01:43:38 | TRANVOUEZ Monique | V2F | 66 | 9,61 | |
370 | 01:43:39 | RUTKA Stephanie | SEF | 116 | 9,61 | |
371 | 01:43:41 | AUBERT Anne | V1F | 179 | OUEST ESSONNE ATHLÉTISME | 9,61 |
372 | 01:43:41 | LEBEC Stéphanie | SEF | 117 | OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME | 9,61 |
373 | 01:43:42 | GROMIK-CRUVEILHER Sabine | V1F | 180 | US PALAISEAU ELAN 91 | 9,6 |
374 | 01:43:53 | BAUDOUIN Cécile | SEF | 118 | 9,59 | |
375 | 01:43:56 | SAULOUP Dorothée | V1F | 181 | 9,58 | |
376 | 01:43:56 | DUPAYS Pascale | V2F | 67 | 9,58 | |
377 | 01:44:00 | CAMPANI Sophie | V1F | 182 | ATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUB | 9,58 |
378 | 01:44:03 | EMO Marianne | ESF | 5 | 9,57 | |
379 | 01:44:03 | DELLAC Valérie | V1F | 183 | 9,57 | |
380 | 01:44:04 | PLOUHINEC Loriane | SEF | 119 | 9,57 | |
381 | 01:44:04 | DUMOND Virginie | SEF | 120 | 9,57 | |
382 | 01:44:09 | THETIOT Pascale | V1F | 184 | 9,56 | |
383 | 01:44:10 | ESNARD Catherine | V2F | 68 | HDMAC MAROLLES EN HUREPOIX | 9,56 |
384 | 01:44:14 | MERCIER Mc | V1F | 185 | 9,56 | |
385 | 01:44:17 | SPTUNICKI Marie-Laure | V1F | 186 | GALLY ATHLÉTIC CLUB | 9,55 |
386 | 01:44:21 | VALLOIS Linda | SEF | 121 | 9,54 | |
387 | 01:44:22 | CABAN Magalie | V1F | 187 | VELIZY TRIATHLON | 9,54 |
388 | 01:44:24 | SATAROV Nathalie | V2F | 69 | AS BAZAINVILLE | 9,54 |
389 | 01:44:30 | LEPELTIER Pascale | V2F | 70 | 9,53 | |
390 | 01:44:31 | BOUCHE CECILE | SEF | 122 | 9,53 | |
391 | 01:44:31 | ORAIN Valérie | V1F | 188 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT | 9,53 |
392 | 01:44:31 | LUTZ Suzanne | V1F | 189 | MEUDON TRIATHLON | 9,53 |
393 | 01:44:33 | MARTIN Eliane | V2F | 71 | OC GIF SUR YVETTE | 9,53 |
394 | 01:44:38 | THIBAULT Pascaline | V1F | 190 | 9,52 | |
395 | 01:44:46 | COULMIER Claire | V2F | 72 | MESSIER SPORTS VÉLIZY GROUPE SAFRAN | 9,51 |
396 | 01:44:49 | GERY Laurence | V1F | 191 | ROUTE 109 | 9,5 |
397 | 01:44:50 | BARBIER Nathalie | SEF | 123 | 9,5 | |
398 | 01:44:55 | GUILLEBAUD Cecile | SEF | 124 | AS BMS | 9,49 |
399 | 01:44:56 | HEKIMIAN Caroline | SEF | 125 | COURBEVOIE ACL | 9,49 |
400 | 01:44:56 | ESNARD Isabelle | V1F | 192 | 9,49 | |
401 | 01:44:56 | FRECHE Josiane | V2F | 73 | FOULEES ANGERVILLIERS | 9,49 |
402 | 01:44:57 | BENOLIEL Monique | V3F | 6 | CHAVILLE ATHLETISME | 9,49 |
403 | 01:45:03 | BERNARD Delphine | V1F | 193 | 9,48 | |
404 | 01:45:04 | LE DELLIOU Stephanie | SEF | 126 | 9,48 | |
405 | 01:45:10 | MACHAVOINE Myriam | V1F | 194 | USCPCA | 9,47 |
406 | 01:45:15 | MARTINIER Rachel | V1F | 195 | 9,46 | |
407 | 01:45:19 | THIERY Severine | SEF | 127 | SMAC | 9,46 |
408 | 01:45:24 | JAUBERT Nathalie | SEF | 128 | 9,45 | |
409 | 01:45:24 | BRECIN Laure | SEF | 129 | 9,45 | |
410 | 01:45:26 | LAMBERT Mireille | V2F | 74 | 9,45 | |
411 | 01:45:26 | CLEBSATTEL Véronique | V1F | 196 | FRONTRUNNERS PARIS | 9,45 |
412 | 01:45:30 | ENSMINGER Joëlle | V1F | 197 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 9,44 |
413 | 01:45:35 | DESMERGER Caroline | V1F | 198 | COURIR-EN-DUO | 9,43 |
414 | 01:45:39 | HILBERT Anne | V1F | 199 | 9,43 | |
415 | 01:45:44 | PRINGAULT Lydie | V1F | 200 | 9,42 | |
416 | 01:45:49 | MIGNON Christelle | V1F | 201 | 9,41 | |
417 | 01:45:51 | LAFARGE Valerie | V1F | 202 | ASBR | 9,41 |
418 | 01:45:53 | BARBE Cécile | SEF | 130 | 9,41 | |
419 | 01:45:59 | BOUVIER Anne | V2F | 75 | 9,4 | |
420 | 01:46:00 | CHAPTAL Zelia | SEF | 131 | 9,4 | |
421 | 01:46:00 | BLUTEAU Céline | V1F | 203 | 9,4 | |
422 | 01:46:00 | QUIBLIER ZIMMERMAN Valérie | V1F | 204 | 9,4 | |
423 | 01:46:02 | POUPART Céline | SEF | 132 | 9,39 | |
424 | 01:46:03 | GENESCO Alexandra | SEF | 133 | 9,39 | |
425 | 01:46:08 | WILLEM Béatrice | V2F | 76 | MORDUS A2R | 9,38 |
426 | 01:46:09 | MOREL Peggy | SEF | 134 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 9,38 |
427 | 01:46:11 | ANRIGO Dominique | V2F | 77 | MORDUS A2R | 9,38 |
428 | 01:46:13 | PASSAVI Séverine | SEF | 135 | 9,38 | |
429 | 01:46:21 | CHOLAY Chantal | V1F | 205 | 9,37 | |
430 | 01:46:21 | REGNIER Dominique | V1F | 206 | 9,37 | |
431 | 01:46:27 | LANCELLE Catherine | V2F | 78 | COURSE A PIED CEIDF | 9,36 |
432 | 01:46:27 | ROSSETTO Elisa | SEF | 136 | 9,36 | |
433 | 01:46:29 | HADJ SAID Wahiba | SEF | 137 | AASFRESNES | 9,35 |
434 | 01:46:30 | REGNIER Cathie | V1F | 207 | OC GIF SUR YVETTE | 9,35 |
435 | 01:46:40 | FLOCH Nathalie | V1F | 208 | 9,34 | |
436 | 01:46:41 | FRANCOIS Marie-Ange | V1F | 209 | 9,34 | |
437 | 01:46:43 | RAULT JOCELYNE | V2F | 79 | LES FOULEES BREULLETOISES | 9,33 |
438 | 01:46:47 | LIEGEARD EYRAUD Elodie | SEF | 138 | 9,33 | |
439 | 01:46:48 | BERARD Florence | V2F | 80 | CLJV ST GERMAIN LES ARPAJON | 9,33 |
440 | 01:46:53 | AHR Catherine | V2F | 81 | ESCAP ST REMY L HONORÉ | 9,32 |
441 | 01:46:54 | PUIG Danni | V1F | 210 | ESCAP ST REMY L HONORÉ | 9,32 |
442 | 01:46:55 | LEVRARD Marie Christine | V2F | 82 | KOUROESSARTS | 9,32 |
443 | 01:46:56 | BERCEGEAY Caroline | SEF | 139 | 9,31 | |
444 | 01:47:01 | CHAUMETTE Corinne | V1F | 211 | FOULEES BREUILLETOISES | 9,31 |
445 | 01:47:11 | FAUCONNIER Sarah | V1F | 212 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 9,29 |
446 | 01:47:18 | GEBEL Hortense | SEF | 140 | 9,28 | |
447 | 01:47:24 | FOUQUET Annabelle | SEF | 141 | OC GIF SUR YVETTE | 9,27 |
448 | 01:47:26 | BARRIERE Virginie | SEF | 142 | 9,27 | |
449 | 01:47:26 | DUBOSCLARD Christine | V1F | 213 | 9,27 | |
450 | 01:47:33 | GENOTELLE Nathalie | V1F | 214 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 9,26 |
451 | 01:47:39 | BOURSIER Stéphanie | V1F | 215 | 9,25 | |
452 | 01:47:45 | LE BORGNE Odile | V3F | 7 | 9,24 | |
453 | 01:47:48 | DE FURSAC Agnès | V1F | 216 | COURIR-EN-DUO | 9,24 |
454 | 01:47:56 | POTIER Claire | V1F | 217 | 9,23 | |
455 | 01:47:56 | STENGEL Valérie | V1F | 218 | 9,23 | |
456 | 01:47:57 | HUSEROT Marie-Anne | V1F | 219 | 9,23 | |
457 | 01:48:00 | RUAS Anne | SEF | 143 | 9,22 | |
458 | 01:48:01 | OUVRARD Anne-Catherine | V2F | 83 | 9,22 | |
459 | 01:48:25 | LEBRE Catherine | V1F | 220 | 9,19 | |
460 | 01:48:25 | DARENNES Celine | V1F | 221 | RUNNING BULLION | 9,19 |
461 | 01:48:25 | ROBBIANI Hélène | V1F | 222 | 9,19 | |
462 | 01:48:26 | DELALANDE VALERIE | V1F | 223 | VAL D ORGE ATHLÈTIC | 9,19 |
463 | 01:48:32 | MAUSSION Elena | SEF | 144 | 9,18 | |
464 | 01:48:35 | BARLES Sabine | V1F | 224 | 9,17 | |
465 | 01:48:38 | CORDROCH Valérie | V1F | 225 | AASTRA FRANCE | 9,17 |
466 | 01:48:46 | FRAILE BARGUENO Karine | SEF | 145 | UA SOCIETE GENERALE | 9,16 |
467 | 01:48:48 | DORLHENE Sylvie | V1F | 226 | CLJV ST GERMAIN LES ARPAJON | 9,15 |
468 | 01:48:49 | DEL MAESTRO Laurence | SEF | 146 | FOULEES BREUILLETOISES | 9,15 |
469 | 01:48:51 | RENOUX Chantal | V2F | 84 | SMAC | 9,15 |
470 | 01:48:56 | LANNOY Patricia | V2F | 85 | 9,14 | |
471 | 01:48:58 | REBET Alexandra | SEF | 147 | SA MONTROUGE PARIS 12 | 9,14 |
472 | 01:49:08 | CORNETET Valerie | V1F | 227 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 9,13 |
473 | 01:49:09 | DE BOCK Hilde | V1F | 228 | 9,13 | |
474 | 01:49:18 | JAMBOU Isabelle | V1F | 229 | 9,11 | |
475 | 01:49:19 | BONAVENT Nelly | V2F | 86 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 9,11 |
476 | 01:49:20 | BOCQUEZ Sandrine | V1F | 230 | CJF | 9,11 |
477 | 01:49:20 | MORA Amanda | V1F | 231 | 9,11 | |
478 | 01:49:20 | MALFILATRE Catherine | V2F | 87 | MORDUS A2R | 9,11 |
479 | 01:49:20 | HARAT Nathalie | V1F | 232 | 9,11 | |
480 | 01:49:26 | BRUN Catherine | V1F | 233 | ESSO SPORTS | 9,1 |
481 | 01:49:31 | BORDET Emilie | SEF | 148 | 9,09 | |
482 | 01:49:32 | AUBERT Lena | SEF | 149 | 9,09 | |
483 | 01:49:33 | CARRIER Maëlig | SEF | 150 | 9,09 | |
484 | 01:49:34 | LEFORT PEGGY | SEF | 151 | 9,09 | |
485 | 01:49:36 | LINDEBERG Charlotte | SEF | 152 | 9,09 | |
486 | 01:49:39 | PIEUCHOT Corinne | V2F | 88 | 9,08 | |
487 | 01:49:39 | FRIEDMANN Joëlle | SEF | 153 | 9,08 | |
488 | 01:49:41 | OUGIER Valérie | V1F | 234 | 9,08 | |
489 | 01:49:43 | LHOMME Christiane | V2F | 89 | AS DROUE SUR DROUETTE | 9,08 |
490 | 01:49:44 | LEQUESNE Laure | SEF | 154 | 9,08 | |
491 | 01:49:47 | VIRION Celine | SEF | 155 | AS NANDY | 9,07 |
492 | 01:49:48 | BLAISE Frederic | V2F | 90 | 9,07 | |
493 | 01:49:53 | FORTE Fabienne | V1F | 235 | HDMAC MAROLLES EN HUREPOIX | 9,06 |
494 | 01:49:59 | CRINE Liliane | V3F | 8 | CSB BRETIGNY | 9,06 |
495 | 01:50:01 | HERAIL Isabelle | V1F | 236 | OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME | 9,05 |
496 | 01:50:01 | DELABY Thi-Hien | V1F | 237 | 9,05 | |
497 | 01:50:04 | BRIDIER Geneviève | V3F | 9 | ROUTE 109 | 9,05 |
498 | 01:50:06 | LARABI Karima | SEF | 156 | 9,05 | |
499 | 01:50:10 | BROSSEAU Catherine | V1F | 238 | 9,04 | |
500 | 01:50:12 | POISSON Patricia | V2F | 91 | SMAC | 9,04 |
501 | 01:50:20 | PLAS Valérie | V1F | 239 | GALLY ATHLÉTIC CLUB | 9,03 |
502 | 01:50:23 | TORRES Ghislaine | V2F | 92 | SA MONTROUGE PARIS 12 | 9,02 |
503 | 01:50:30 | CANTERO Frederique | V2F | 93 | 9,01 | |
504 | 01:50:34 | FIEROBE Florence | V1F | 240 | 9,01 | |
505 | 01:50:36 | GUYÉ Isabelle | V1F | 241 | 9,01 | |
506 | 01:50:39 | EHRMANN Elisabeth | V2F | 94 | ASMD LE MESNIL SAINT DENIS | 9 |
507 | 01:50:39 | BARTYZEL Béatrice | V1F | 242 | AS GE CGR | 9 |
508 | 01:50:41 | THÉZÉ Sylvie | V2F | 95 | 9 | |
509 | 01:50:42 | LECLERC Claude Femme | V3F | 10 | AMSCAP | 9 |
510 | 01:50:47 | LE JOUAN Mélisande | SEF | 157 | 8,99 | |
511 | 01:50:47 | ZACCAGNINI Christine | V2F | 96 | VAL D ORGE ATHLÈTIC | 8,99 |
512 | 01:50:52 | TOURNADRE Léa | SEF | 158 | 8,98 | |
513 | 01:51:03 | BOVE Marie Laure | V1F | 243 | 8,97 | |
514 | 01:51:03 | MIGNOT Catherine | V2F | 97 | AASTRA FRANCE | 8,97 |
515 | 01:51:10 | VAN STEENBRUGGHE Céline | SEF | 159 | 8,96 | |
516 | 01:51:14 | LE BORGNE Bénédicte | SEF | 160 | 8,95 | |
517 | 01:51:24 | ALMOSNINO Sylvia | V3F | 11 | 8,94 | |
518 | 01:51:24 | PATIN LHERITIER Evelyne | V2F | 98 | WRC | 8,94 |
519 | 01:51:26 | LELONG Laetitia | SEF | 161 | 8,94 | |
520 | 01:51:32 | COUETIL Marie-Noëlle | V1F | 244 | 8,93 | |
521 | 01:51:50 | LEBLANC Maria | V2F | 99 | ASCT | 8,91 |
522 | 01:51:56 | DELAVOIS Claudine | V2F | 100 | RUNNING ESSONNE | 8,9 |
523 | 01:51:57 | FONTAINE Marlene | SEF | 162 | CSL BULLION | 8,9 |
524 | 01:52:01 | AUXIETTE Chantal | V2F | 101 | 8,89 | |
525 | 01:52:10 | MOREL Chloe | JUF | 1 | 8,88 | |
526 | 01:52:14 | LECOMTE Hélène | SEF | 163 | 8,87 | |
527 | 01:52:14 | MARX Astrid | V3F | 12 | 8,87 | |
528 | 01:52:17 | LE CREURER Sabrina | SEF | 164 | THALES TCS-TS VELIZY | 8,87 |
529 | 01:52:17 | HERVIOU Karine | V1F | 245 | 8,87 | |
530 | 01:52:17 | CEREZ Catherine | SEF | 165 | 8,87 | |
531 | 01:52:19 | LACAM Sylvie | V1F | 246 | 8,87 | |
532 | 01:52:21 | BLOND Sarah | JUF | 2 | 8,87 | |
533 | 01:52:21 | BLOND Nathalie | V1F | 247 | 8,87 | |
534 | 01:52:29 | BENIE Julie | SEF | 166 | 8,85 | |
535 | 01:52:32 | GABIN Caroline | V1F | 248 | CAP CERNAY | 8,85 |
536 | 01:52:34 | BUSQUET Agnès | V2F | 102 | MORDUS A2R | 8,85 |
537 | 01:52:34 | DUREAU Gaelle | SEF | 167 | MORDUS A2R | 8,85 |
538 | 01:52:34 | HARMAND Isabelle | V1F | 249 | MORDUS A2R | 8,85 |
539 | 01:52:38 | HEMON Muriel | V1F | 250 | 8,84 | |
540 | 01:52:39 | GALLIATH Catherine | V1F | 251 | MBDA SPORT ATHLETISME | 8,84 |
541 | 01:52:56 | BRESSOLLIER Monique | V3F | 13 | AS DROUE SUR DROUETTE | 8,82 |
542 | 01:52:56 | LECORBEILLER Marion | V1F | 252 | 8,82 | |
543 | 01:52:57 | CHASTANG Sabine | V1F | 253 | 8,82 | |
544 | 01:52:58 | KARG Geneviève | V1F | 254 | 8,82 | |
545 | 01:52:59 | BENSEDRINE Selma | V2F | 103 | 8,82 | |
546 | 01:53:03 | MOREL Coralie | SEF | 168 | 8,81 | |
547 | 01:53:12 | TAHON Chantal | V2F | 104 | 8,8 | |
548 | 01:53:12 | LELEUP Amandine | SEF | 169 | 8,8 | |
549 | 01:53:25 | LARSABAL Isabelle | V2F | 105 | JAVARY | 8,78 |
550 | 01:53:26 | DELATOUR Laurence | V2F | 106 | HDMAC MAROLLES EN HUREPOIX | 8,78 |
551 | 01:53:26 | BUQUANT Christiane | V3F | 14 | ASTRIUM SPORT ATTITUDE | 8,78 |
552 | 01:53:27 | PAVY MICHELE | V2F | 107 | 8,78 | |
553 | 01:53:29 | SAINT BEZAR Anne Marie | V1F | 255 | 8,78 | |
554 | 01:53:43 | FOURNIER Patricia | V2F | 108 | WRC | 8,76 |
555 | 01:53:47 | LACROIX Marie-Noelle | SEF | 170 | 8,75 | |
556 | 01:53:59 | RICHET Christine | V2F | 109 | 8,74 | |
557 | 01:54:00 | MAUGAIN Nelly | V2F | 110 | THALES TCS-TS VELIZY | 8,74 |
558 | 01:54:02 | RIOU Isabelle | V1F | 256 | 8,73 | |
559 | 01:54:02 | GAY Delphine | V1F | 257 | 8,73 | |
560 | 01:54:08 | MATTERN Caroline | V1F | 258 | 8,73 | |
561 | 01:54:23 | VABOIS Elisa | V1F | 259 | AS DROUE SUR DROUETTE | 8,71 |
562 | 01:54:26 | JASMIN Guénaëlle | V1F | 260 | 8,7 | |
563 | 01:54:27 | FAYET Paquerette | SEF | 171 | 8,7 | |
564 | 01:54:29 | LE BERRE Amélie | SEF | 172 | 8,7 | |
565 | 01:54:29 | SIMON Cecile | V1F | 261 | 8,7 | |
566 | 01:54:35 | IBOUCHOUKENE Catherine | V2F | 111 | WRC | 8,69 |
567 | 01:54:40 | CLAUDE-MATHIEU Nicole | V2F | 112 | 8,69 | |
568 | 01:54:41 | LAGET-BLERVAQUE Charlotte | V2F | 113 | 8,68 | |
569 | 01:54:47 | DE BOURNET Victoire | SEF | 173 | 8,68 | |
570 | 01:54:57 | BOULIN REGINE | V1F | 262 | OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME | 8,66 |
571 | 01:55:06 | WAILLY Marie-Line | V2F | 114 | 8,65 | |
572 | 01:55:14 | PETROPOULOS Fabienne | V2F | 115 | 8,64 | |
573 | 01:55:14 | LE MER Chantal | V2F | 116 | 8,64 | |
574 | 01:55:19 | PAILHE-BELAIR Pascale | V2F | 117 | 8,64 | |
575 | 01:55:20 | IFFLAND Magali | SEF | 174 | UA SOCIETE GENERALE | 8,64 |
576 | 01:55:20 | PROT Patricia | V2F | 118 | UA SOCIETE GENERALE | 8,64 |
577 | 01:55:25 | CHARLES Ingrid | SEF | 175 | 8,63 | |
578 | 01:55:33 | BRIQUET Chantal | V2F | 119 | 8,62 | |
579 | 01:55:49 | CHABAL PASSIEUX Carine | SEF | 176 | ASCOT | 8,6 |
580 | 01:55:50 | VERNIER Véronique | V1F | 263 | HDMAC MAROLLES EN HUREPOIX | 8,6 |
581 | 01:55:53 | BODEAU Philippe | V2F | 120 | 8,59 | |
582 | 01:55:54 | NOURRY Marie Christine | V3F | 15 | KOUROESSARTS | 8,59 |
583 | 01:55:56 | BARRET Suzel | V1F | 264 | 8,59 | |
584 | 01:56:01 | PANIER Valérie | V1F | 265 | BALNEOLAIS | 8,58 |
585 | 01:56:04 | CARNEIRO Olivia | V1F | 266 | OSIATIS WORLD | 8,58 |
586 | 01:56:18 | ALVES Clara | V1F | 267 | 8,56 | |
587 | 01:56:18 | BOROT Agnes | V2F | 121 | 8,56 | |
588 | 01:56:22 | VERNAY Myriam | V2F | 122 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT | 8,56 |
589 | 01:56:24 | VAROQUAUX Anne | V2F | 123 | COURIR-EN-DUO | 8,56 |
590 | 01:56:25 | MASSIEU Sophie | SEF | 177 | COURIR-EN-DUO | 8,56 |
591 | 01:56:27 | ROMAN Christine | V1F | 268 | 8,55 | |
592 | 01:56:30 | DIALLO Assiatou | V2F | 124 | 8,55 | |
593 | 01:56:57 | FIANCETTE Catherine | V2F | 125 | 8,52 | |
594 | 01:56:57 | WAUTIER Agnes | V2F | 126 | 8,52 | |
595 | 01:56:58 | BONNIER Sophie | SEF | 178 | 8,52 | |
596 | 01:57:23 | HUYGEVELDE Claire | V1F | 269 | 8,49 | |
597 | 01:57:25 | HUYGEVELDE Sylvie | V1F | 270 | 8,48 | |
598 | 01:57:32 | DELALOY Fabienne | SEF | 179 | 8,47 | |
599 | 01:57:32 | MAGNIEZ Florence | V1F | 271 | 8,47 | |
600 | 01:57:36 | BOUCHOUX Marielle | SEF | 180 | SMAC | 8,47 |
601 | 01:57:41 | AUSSEDAT Eve | V1F | 272 | USCPCA | 8,46 |
602 | 01:57:51 | SARRAZIN Catherine | V2F | 127 | 8,45 | |
603 | 01:58:03 | RAYNAUD Karine | V1F | 273 | 8,44 | |
604 | 01:58:14 | MOCAER Pascale | V1F | 274 | 8,42 | |
605 | 01:58:17 | BODIN Chantal | V2F | 128 | 8,42 | |
606 | 01:58:19 | ANDRIBET Colette | V1F | 275 | 8,42 | |
607 | 01:58:22 | BOUCAUT Véronique | V3F | 16 | 8,41 | |
608 | 01:58:36 | BOSSUGE Patricia | V2F | 129 | 8,4 | |
609 | 01:58:39 | AITHOCINE Elise | SEF | 181 | US PALAISEAU ELAN 91 | 8,39 |
610 | 01:58:40 | JEANTET Nicole | V2F | 130 | 8,39 | |
611 | 01:59:56 | BAJIC Anushka | SEF | 182 | 8,3 | |
612 | 02:00:01 | BAYLISS Juliette | V1F | 276 | GREENWICH RUNNERS | 8,3 |
613 | 02:00:01 | STANNARD Tracy | SEF | 183 | KENT AC LONDON | 8,3 |
614 | 02:00:01 | EVANS Carolynne | V1F | 277 | 8,3 | |
615 | 02:00:10 | DUMONT Sandrine | SEF | 184 | 8,29 | |
616 | 02:00:10 | MERLIN Clarisse | V2F | 131 | 8,29 | |
617 | 02:00:14 | LEROY Corinne | V1F | 278 | 8,28 | |
618 | 02:00:25 | RUAUD Corinne | V1F | 279 | 8,27 | |
619 | 02:00:25 | FAUX Valerie | V1F | 280 | 8,27 | |
620 | 02:00:36 | LE GUILLY Claudine | V2F | 132 | 8,26 | |
621 | 02:00:50 | MERCKLING Christelle | SEF | 185 | 8,24 | |
622 | 02:00:51 | KAMARA Sylvie | V2F | 133 | 8,24 | |
623 | 02:01:20 | JAVARY Isabelle | V1F | 281 | JAVARY | 8,21 |
624 | 02:01:24 | SLOTA Myriam | V1F | 282 | 8,2 | |
625 | 02:01:24 | GREGOIRE Marie | V2F | 134 | FRONTRUNNERS PARIS | 8,2 |
626 | 02:01:59 | LAINEUX Marie-France | V1F | 283 | THALES TCS-TS VELIZY | 8,17 |
627 | 02:02:00 | ESNAULT Nadege | SEF | 186 | 8,16 | |
628 | 02:02:05 | VINNOUVEAU ROUSSEAU Genevieve | V2F | 135 | SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL | 8,16 |
629 | 02:02:53 | DECHAMPS Sylvie | V2F | 136 | 8,11 | |
630 | 02:02:57 | HEMMEN Catherine | V2M | 1 | LE SOUFFLE D ORGERUS | 8,1 |
631 | 02:02:58 | MASLE Céline | V1F | 284 | 8,1 | |
632 | 02:04:07 | DE THORE Diane | SEF | 187 | 8,02 | |
633 | 02:05:14 | HUSSONNOIS Cécile | V1F | 285 | OC GIF SUR YVETTE | 7,95 |
634 | 02:05:34 | BONIN Valérie | V2F | 137 | ESN TRIATHLON | 7,93 |
635 | 02:05:51 | GERAULT Florence | V2F | 138 | VAL D ORGE ATHLETIC | 7,91 |
636 | 02:05:51 | BOULESTIN VALERIE | SEF | 188 | VAL D ORGE ATHLÈTIC | 7,91 |
637 | 02:06:30 | GUT Nadine | V1F | 286 | 7,87 | |
638 | 02:06:31 | LOESER Geneviève | V2F | 139 | 7,87 | |
639 | 02:06:32 | MEDICI Isabelle | V1F | 287 | AS BAZAINVILLE | 7,87 |
640 | 02:06:32 | CHAUVET Nathalie | V1F | 288 | AS BAZAINVILLE | 7,87 |
641 | 02:06:39 | MARY Sylvie | V2F | 140 | AASTRA FRANCE | 7,86 |
642 | 02:06:56 | STRIFFLING Nicole | V3F | 17 | 7,85 | |
643 | 02:08:47 | EGROT Jocelyne | V1F | 289 | 7,73 | |
644 | 02:08:55 | MICHEL Chrystelle | V1F | 290 | KIKOUROU | 7,73 |
645 | 02:10:09 | ROHEL Catherine | V1F | 291 | HDMAC MAROLLES EN HUREPOIX | 7,65 |
646 | 02:10:09 | COCHETEAU Sylviane | V2F | 141 | HDMAC MAROLLES EN HUREPOIX | 7,65 |
647 | 02:10:45 | MARX Stephanie | SEF | 189 | 7,62 | |
648 | 02:10:58 | BENOIST Nathalie | V1F | 292 | 7,6 | |
649 | 02:11:04 | JAVARY Béatrice | V1F | 293 | JAVARY | 7,6 |
650 | 02:11:19 | FAURIE Françoise | V2F | 142 | USCPCA | 7,58 |
651 | 02:11:20 | DI NALLO Anne | V2F | 143 | 7,58 | |
652 | 02:11:29 | JAVARY Sophie | V2F | 144 | JAVARY | 7,58 |
653 | 02:11:45 | RICHARD Laurence | V1F | 294 | 7,56 | |
654 | 02:12:00 | GOMES Conceiçao | V2F | 145 | 7,55 | |
655 | 02:12:20 | CHAMAILLARD Catherine | V1F | 295 | CAP GROUPAMA | 7,53 |
656 | 02:12:39 | NIEGUITSILA Adélaïde | SEF | 190 | AS MUSEUM | 7,51 |
657 | 02:16:03 | LOISEAU Claudine | V2F | 146 | 7,32 | |
658 | 02:17:56 | DELEFOSSE Anne-Laure | SEF | 191 | 7,22 | |
659 | 02:20:11 | MUSSO Chantal | V3F | 18 | ASVA SANOFI AVENTIS | 7,1 |
660 | 02:21:33 | BIONDUCCI Sylvie | V1F | 296 | 7,04 | |
661 | 02:27:33 | EYBOULET Chantal | V1F | 297 | CCR 92 | 6,75 |
Classement 2011
Class. | Temps | Nom | Catég. | Class/Catég | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 01:11:54 | OUBOUHOU Yamna | SEF | 1 | RAMBOUILLET SPORTS |
2 | 01:15:16 | CHUBERRE Julie | SEF | 2 | LMPTTA |
3 | 01:17:18 | SEMO Carine | SEF | 3 | OPTIMAX TRAINING |
4 | 01:19:39 | DOYEN Edith | V1F | 1 | |
5 | 01:19:53 | ACKERMANN Claire | V2F | 1 | CA BEYNES |
6 | 01:20:03 | PLETAN Catherine | V1F | 2 | |
7 | 01:20:30 | SOULARD Eve | V1F | 3 | CIVC |
8 | 01:20:45 | EVEN Sandrine | V1F | 4 | RAMBOUILLET SPORTS ATHLETISME |
9 | 01:21:27 | CHUBERRE Marie | SEF | 4 | LMPTTA |
10 | 01:21:56 | HELIOU Alice | ESF | 1 | POLYTECHNIQUE |
11 | 01:22:12 | MOREIRA Natalia | SEF | 5 | |
12 | 01:22:27 | LAHAUSSOIS-BARTOSIK Aimee | V1F | 5 | CAES CNRS |
13 | 01:22:42 | HELIOU Amelie | ESF | 2 | POLYTECHNIQUE |
14 | 01:23:16 | HERAULT Estelle | SEF | 6 | |
15 | 01:23:58 | WYLCANS Laurence | V1F | 6 | LT HEMSBACH |
16 | 01:24:09 | PERSENOT Pascale | V1F | 7 | RAMBOUILLET SPORTS |
17 | 01:25:37 | THIBAULT Stephanie | SEF | 7 | UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
18 | 01:26:03 | ROUSSEL Isabelle | V1F | 8 | |
19 | 01:26:06 | ROBERT Veronique | SEF | 8 | CAP COIGNIERES |
20 | 01:26:10 | BAUDRU Karine | SEF | 9 | RAMBOUILLET SPORTS |
21 | 01:26:15 | BOER-DUCHEMIN Elizabeth | V1F | 9 | |
22 | 01:26:17 | BARTHOD Morgane | ESF | 3 | POLYTECHNIQUE |
23 | 01:26:21 | BOREL Francoise | V2F | 2 | ASVA SANOFI AVENTIS |
24 | 01:26:39 | COUTURE Nadine | V1F | 10 | |
25 | 01:26:55 | CARROT Geraldine | V1F | 11 | ASCEA SACLAY |
26 | 01:27:03 | DODIN-DELVAUX Muriel | V1F | 12 | OC GIF |
27 | 01:27:38 | BOUEME Patricia | V2F | 3 | KIKOUROU |
28 | 01:27:41 | COTTIGNY Lydia | V1F | 13 | SO HOUILLES |
29 | 01:27:52 | CAVROT Mireille | V1F | 14 | MBDA SPORT ATHLETISME |
30 | 01:28:03 | TARIN Stephanie | SEF | 10 | FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE |
31 | 01:28:03 | ROMAGNY Delphine | SEF | 11 | FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE |
32 | 01:28:48 | EVRARD Marie-therese | V1F | 15 | FOULEES BREUILLETOISES |
33 | 01:28:55 | RIVIER Annaick | V1F | 16 | OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME |
34 | 01:29:02 | CEVASCO Catherine | V1F | 17 | US PALAISEAU |
35 | 01:29:03 | LEDUC Lenaog | V1F | 18 | |
36 | 01:29:07 | PENNEQUIN Virginie | V1F | 19 | AS DROUE SUR DROUETTE |
37 | 01:29:09 | SALLE Laurence | V1F | 20 | FOULEES ANGERVILLIERS |
38 | 01:29:47 | SALANON Christine | V2F | 4 | LA JEUNESSE DE CROISSY |
39 | 01:29:58 | GALAN Christine | V1F | 21 | |
40 | 01:30:08 | TOUSSAINT Severine | V1F | 22 | S/L USO ATHIS MONS |
41 | 01:30:09 | STRANSKY Alexandra | SEF | 12 | ASCEA SACLAY |
42 | 01:30:10 | BOUCHER Marie-helene | V1F | 23 | |
43 | 01:30:17 | BIGNON Jessica | SEF | 13 | |
44 | 01:30:19 | PERIGNON Viviane | V1F | 24 | CAP CERNAY |
45 | 01:30:22 | TORREILLES Sylvie | V1F | 25 | RAMBOUILLET SPORTS |
46 | 01:30:26 | SAINTE-ROSE Natacha | SEF | 14 | RAMBOUILLET SPORTS |
47 | 01:30:29 | ROMERO ALARCON Katherine | SEF | 15 | |
48 | 01:30:36 | CAMBOUR Corinne | V1F | 26 | |
49 | 01:30:39 | GUILLON Coralie | SEF | 16 | |
50 | 01:30:41 | COMMERCON Sophie | V1F | 27 | CCR92 |
51 | 01:30:52 | SIMON Guylaine | V1F | 28 | |
52 | 01:31:11 | SAVOIE Rachel | SEF | 17 | SPORTIFS ASSOCIÈS |
53 | 01:31:11 | DEHAYNIN Christine | V1F | 29 | |
54 | 01:31:12 | STENGER Patricia | V1F | 30 | |
55 | 01:31:18 | COMMUN Nathalie | SEF | 18 | GALLY AC |
56 | 01:31:21 | THARAUD Julie | SEF | 19 | |
57 | 01:31:29 | OLIVEIRA BELARGENT Valessa | SEF | 20 | |
58 | 01:31:32 | BARTHES Laure | V1F | 31 | |
59 | 01:31:34 | DIALLO Elsa | SEF | 21 | OC GIF |
60 | 01:31:46 | VILTER Sylvie | V2F | 5 | AS MEUDON |
61 | 01:31:47 | TABELING Anaos | SEF | 22 | ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND |
62 | 01:31:47 | DE AZEVEDO Eulalie | V2F | 6 | ASCT |
63 | 01:31:52 | MAILLAND-ROSSET Katel | SEF | 23 | SMAC |
64 | 01:31:53 | DEMARQUI Helena | V1F | 32 | GIF |
65 | 01:31:55 | BODEREAU Veronique | V1F | 33 | FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE |
66 | 01:31:55 | SENEGAS Anne | SEF | 24 | |
67 | 01:31:57 | VERLET Irene | V1F | 34 | |
68 | 01:32:06 | APRUZZESE Sylvie | V2F | 7 | CIVC |
69 | 01:32:06 | GILBANK Pascale | V2F | 8 | GAG GIF |
70 | 01:32:12 | MICHOULAND Mylene | V1F | 35 | AS BAZAINVILLE |
71 | 01:32:28 | CARABANTES Marie-helene | SEF | 25 | SQY SPORT NATURE |
72 | 01:32:37 | REY Frederique | V1F | 36 | CSCACL |
73 | 01:32:38 | SAYAG Emilie | V1F | 37 | ARJ SAINT VRAIN |
74 | 01:32:38 | DAIGNE HALFON Isabelle | V1F | 38 | ASPTT YVELINES |
75 | 01:32:56 | DUMAS Claudine | V2F | 9 | |
76 | 01:33:14 | TRANCHET Nathalie | V1F | 39 | |
77 | 01:33:24 | MOUANDA Brigitte | V2F | 10 | ASCEA SACLAY |
78 | 01:33:36 | DEBBOU Fadila | SEF | 26 | CAES CNRS |
79 | 01:33:42 | POURCHER Catherine | SEF | 27 | |
80 | 01:33:43 | DUCANDA Anne-lise | V1F | 40 | |
81 | 01:33:45 | BIGOT SAZY Marie-anne | SEF | 28 | ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND |
82 | 01:33:53 | GAY Eugenie | SEF | 29 | |
83 | 01:34:05 | DUPERTUYS Marie-francoise | V2F | 11 | CHAVILLE ATHLETISME |
84 | 01:34:07 | WIECHERS Anne | V1F | 41 | FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE |
85 | 01:34:13 | MOLINIER Muriel | V1F | 42 | FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE |
86 | 01:34:20 | LEFEVRE Nina | V1F | 43 | |
87 | 01:34:21 | POURCEL Lucille | SEF | 30 | JDM Bures |
88 | 01:34:24 | LE BLANC Catherine | V1F | 44 | |
89 | 01:34:38 | MARCISZEWSKA Maria | SEF | 31 | |
90 | 01:34:43 | MOREL Dominique | V1F | 45 | PASS RUNNING |
91 | 01:34:50 | GROUHAN Christelle | V1F | 46 | GALLY AC |
92 | 01:34:57 | HOUILLON Pascale | V1F | 47 | CIVC |
93 | 01:34:57 | PENN Stephanie | SEF | 32 | |
94 | 01:35:01 | ROWE Florence | V1F | 48 | |
95 | 01:35:01 | TEBAR Olga | V1F | 49 | SO HOUILLES |
96 | 01:35:05 | POMMIER Laure | V1F | 50 | |
97 | 01:35:08 | DANIEL Marilyne | SEF | 33 | |
98 | 01:35:12 | MERCIER Karine | SEF | 34 | |
99 | 01:35:16 | JAMET-GUERDOUX Pascale | V1F | 51 | COURRIR A BERSÈE |
100 | 01:35:17 | BUISSON Beatrice | V1F | 52 | VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC |
101 | 01:35:17 | HORLAIT Frederique | V2F | 12 | |
102 | 01:35:22 | MUSSO Christelle | SEF | 35 | ASVA SANOFI AVENTIS |
103 | 01:35:34 | GALLAY Dominique | V1F | 53 | 1000 PATTES ST PIERRE DE CHANDIEU |
104 | 01:35:34 | THIBAULT Isabelle | V1F | 54 | |
105 | 01:35:39 | MOKHFI Nadia | V1F | 55 | |
106 | 01:35:42 | WARINGHEM Armelle | V1F | 56 | |
107 | 01:35:49 | DETALLE Christelle | V1F | 57 | CIVC |
108 | 01:35:51 | MARCHAND Sylvie | V1F | 58 | |
109 | 01:36:18 | GUILLON Sophie | SEF | 36 | |
110 | 01:36:21 | DUBOIS Karine | V1F | 59 | CE EPPDCSI |
111 | 01:36:24 | CAIGNAULT Delphine | SEF | 37 | |
112 | 01:36:26 | LAURENT Angelique | V1F | 60 | ASPTT YVELINES |
113 | 01:36:27 | EUSTACHE Dominique | V1F | 61 | CASSIDIAN |
114 | 01:36:31 | STERN Stephanie | V1F | 62 | |
115 | 01:36:36 | GIREME Christiane | V2F | 13 | FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE |
116 | 01:36:39 | BOUTIN Isabelle | V2F | 14 | CE OSIATIS |
117 | 01:36:43 | NOCE BUISSON Laititia | SEF | 38 | |
118 | 01:36:50 | GASCUENA Sylviane | V2F | 15 | |
119 | 01:36:53 | FOURNIER Julie | SEF | 39 | |
120 | 01:36:57 | MONTAMBAUX Anne-marie | V2F | 16 | USBY JDM |
121 | 01:37:08 | LALIS Sandrine | V1F | 63 | |
122 | 01:37:09 | MALET Christelle | SEF | 40 | POMPIERS DE CHEVREUSE |
123 | 01:37:10 | MANCEAU Magalie | SEF | 41 | SMAC |
124 | 01:37:11 | SERMET Christelle | V1F | 64 | STADE DE VANVES |
125 | 01:37:14 | VILARET Anne-sophie | SEF | 42 | |
126 | 01:37:17 | LAMANDÈ Sabine | V1F | 65 | |
127 | 01:37:18 | MONNERAYE Monique | V2F | 17 | PSA |
128 | 01:37:24 | VERRONNEAU Valerie | V1F | 66 | |
129 | 01:37:25 | BOISSONNET Marie-clotilde | V2F | 18 | JEUNESSE DE CROISSY |
130 | 01:37:27 | CAPPONI Anne | V1F | 67 | |
131 | 01:37:33 | FEUVRIER Annie | V1F | 68 | CIVC |
132 | 01:37:35 | HENRY Isabelle | V1F | 69 | |
133 | 01:37:36 | MOREAU Linda | V2F | 19 | IBM FRANCE DE PARIS |
134 | 01:37:37 | BRAX Andrea | V1F | 70 | FOULEES ANGERVILLIERS |
135 | 01:37:38 | MAUDUIT Isabelle | V2F | 20 | SO HOUILLES |
136 | 01:37:39 | VERGNAULT Nadine | V2F | 21 | GAG GIF |
137 | 01:37:39 | GOULUT Dominique | V2F | 22 | |
138 | 01:37:45 | JOURDAN Nathalie | V1F | 71 | |
139 | 01:37:54 | CELESTIN Sandrine | SEF | 43 | RATP |
140 | 01:37:56 | FAUVERGE Sylvie | V2F | 23 | |
141 | 01:38:00 | BERTRAND Zdenka | V3F | 1 | GIF |
142 | 01:38:09 | BATT Cecile | SEF | 44 | |
143 | 01:38:12 | LEFEBVRE Francoise | V1F | 72 | CAES CNRS |
144 | 01:38:14 | OGER Nathalie | V1F | 73 | TSR 78 |
145 | 01:38:16 | BAYET Laurence | V1F | 74 | |
146 | 01:38:18 | DOBUA Annabelle | V1F | 75 | FOULEES ANGERVILLIERS |
147 | 01:38:27 | CHEVALIER Michele | V2F | 24 | |
148 | 01:38:33 | REYNAUD Francoise | SEF | 45 | |
149 | 01:38:35 | KIMBERGT Claudie | V1F | 76 | |
150 | 01:38:36 | LAFARGUE Isabelle | V1F | 77 | |
151 | 01:38:46 | GURAN Corina | V1F | 78 | SMAC |
152 | 01:38:53 | MARIE Eliane | V2F | 25 | CA BEYNES |
153 | 01:38:53 | MILANI Diane | SEF | 46 | |
154 | 01:38:54 | DELAHAYE Jeanne-claire | V1F | 79 | |
155 | 01:38:56 | KUBEC Nathalie | V1F | 80 | |
156 | 01:38:59 | BIRS Magalie | SEF | 47 | |
157 | 01:39:00 | USSEGLIO POLATERA Brigitte | V2F | 26 | VELIZY TRIATHLON |
158 | 01:39:00 | LANCEAU Astrid | JUF | 1 | CLUB DE GIF |
159 | 01:39:03 | VIGOUROUX Francoise | V1F | 81 | TEAM TRAIL EXPLORER |
160 | 01:39:06 | SANZ DE FRUTOS Nathalie | SEF | 48 | VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC |
161 | 01:39:06 | MARISSAL Sophie | SEF | 49 | V.A.M.S. |
162 | 01:39:16 | MOREUX Valerie | SEF | 50 | |
163 | 01:39:16 | MASSONNAT Emmanuelle | V1F | 82 | AS BAZAINVILLE |
164 | 01:39:27 | PALIES Caroline | V1F | 83 | USP |
165 | 01:39:27 | HERBIN Anne | V1F | 84 | |
166 | 01:39:28 | ESQUENET Christine | SEF | 51 | GALLY AC |
167 | 01:39:35 | LEGORRE Murielle | SEF | 52 | RAMBOUILLET SPORTS |
168 | 01:39:47 | TURCAT Nathalie | V1F | 85 | |
169 | 01:39:47 | LEMARCHAND Beatrice | V2F | 27 | |
170 | 01:39:47 | VERSTRAETE Nathalie | V1F | 86 | |
171 | 01:39:47 | CHAUVEAU Stephanie | SEF | 53 | MACADAM 77 |
172 | 01:39:53 | STOURME Sandrine | V1F | 87 | ASCEIDF |
173 | 01:39:56 | PUCHEU Catherine | V2F | 28 | ASCT |
174 | 01:40:00 | GRISI Celina | SEF | 54 | |
175 | 01:40:00 | ZIMOLO Anne-marie | V2F | 29 | LES FURIEUX DU BITUME |
176 | 01:40:02 | BICHOT Marie-dominique | V1F | 88 | CLJV ST GERMAIN LES ARPAJON |
177 | 01:40:04 | MENARD Sylvie | V1F | 89 | CCR92 |
178 | 01:40:06 | CHARLET Olivia | SEF | 55 | AVIA CLUB ISSY |
179 | 01:40:11 | SCHMITZ Valerie | V1F | 90 | FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE |
180 | 01:40:14 | KREIS Patricia | SEF | 56 | KENT ATHELETICS CLUB |
181 | 01:40:19 | COTTREL Florence | V2F | 30 | |
182 | 01:40:26 | GATOUX Caroline | V1F | 91 | ASCEIDF |
183 | 01:40:31 | LEFEBVRE Sandrine | SEF | 57 | GAZELLES DE PISSY-POVILLE |
184 | 01:40:42 | MESSAGER Odile | V1F | 92 | ASMD CAP |
185 | 01:40:50 | DANIEL Cecile | SEF | 58 | |
186 | 01:40:52 | CONSO Christel | V1F | 93 | |
187 | 01:40:54 | ROBINO Paulette | V2F | 31 | 3A ELANCOURT |
188 | 01:40:57 | BALP Anne-marie | V1F | 94 | RAMBOUILLET SPORTS |
189 | 01:41:01 | LATSCH Amelie | SEF | 59 | |
190 | 01:41:09 | BOLZER Geraldine | SEF | 60 | VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC |
191 | 01:41:09 | MERCADIER Yannick | V1F | 95 | VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC |
192 | 01:41:09 | BAUCHAIS Beatrice | V1F | 96 | VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC |
193 | 01:41:11 | MONTIEL Mathilde | V1F | 97 | |
194 | 01:41:11 | PIAT Elisabeth | V1F | 98 | |
195 | 01:41:17 | GODARD Christelle | SEF | 61 | CAP CERNAY |
196 | 01:41:19 | CHERVET Fabienne | SEF | 62 | FRONT RUNNER |
197 | 01:41:23 | BOUGIS DIT DUMESNIL Patricia | V2F | 32 | ASLS SERMAISE |
198 | 01:41:23 | COUTURIER CAILLOT Elodie | V1F | 99 | S/L USO ATHIS MONS |
199 | 01:41:28 | OGER Veronique | V1F | 100 | |
200 | 01:41:40 | MENIOUX Sandrine | V1F | 101 | |
201 | 01:41:40 | FAUCHER Marian | V2F | 33 | SPORTING CLUB DRAVEIL |
202 | 01:41:46 | LETAILLEUR Valerie | SEF | 63 | |
203 | 01:41:58 | LEMOULT Viviane | V2F | 34 | CLUB ATHLETISME JEUNESSE |
204 | 01:42:01 | PLATEAU Isabelle | V1F | 102 | |
205 | 01:42:01 | DEPRETZ Catherine | V1F | 103 | MANUREVA |
206 | 01:42:02 | MASSON-NATHANAIL Chrysanthie | V1F | 104 | |
207 | 01:42:02 | ZOGO Lydie | V1F | 105 | |
208 | 01:42:09 | SATABIN Fabienne | V1F | 106 | |
209 | 01:42:14 | BODIN Carole | SEF | 64 | |
210 | 01:42:18 | ARCHIREL Nathalie | SEF | 65 | |
211 | 01:42:18 | CHEVALLIER Eugenie | SEF | 66 | |
212 | 01:42:19 | BOSSARD Maryse | V1F | 107 | |
213 | 01:42:20 | MOSCA Genevieve | SEF | 67 | |
214 | 01:42:21 | HASTERT Marion | SEF | 68 | |
215 | 01:42:30 | AUBERTIN Elise | V2F | 35 | SO HOUILLES |
216 | 01:42:43 | CASTERAN Valerie | V1F | 108 | |
217 | 01:42:43 | AUBIN Barbara | SEF | 69 | |
218 | 01:42:44 | GAY Marie | V2F | 36 | LES FOUS D'ULIS |
219 | 01:42:46 | ROSSET Cecile | SEF | 70 | |
220 | 01:42:48 | RIGUET Patricia | V1F | 109 | |
221 | 01:42:49 | COLLET Marie-sylvie | V1F | 110 | CCSC EDF GDF |
222 | 01:42:52 | ROYER Valerie | V2F | 37 | |
223 | 01:42:53 | PAIN Isabelle | V1F | 111 | ESV + AS THALES AVIONICS |
224 | 01:42:55 | LE BRETON Martine | V2F | 38 | OC GIF |
225 | 01:42:57 | JESTIN Magali | SEF | 71 | |
226 | 01:43:00 | LAMALLE Helene | V2F | 39 | |
227 | 01:43:04 | PIANA Marie-laure | V1F | 112 | UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
228 | 01:43:05 | DE METZ Adeline | V1F | 113 | |
229 | 01:43:06 | ROBBIANI Helene | V1F | 114 | |
230 | 01:43:08 | DARIO Sabine | SEF | 72 | PSA |
231 | 01:43:11 | MAITROT Audrey | ESF | 4 | POLYTECHNIQUE |
232 | 01:43:15 | HADJ-SAD Wahiba | SEF | 73 | AAS FRESNES |
233 | 01:43:17 | SANTONI Nathalie | V1F | 115 | |
234 | 01:43:23 | SAVARIN Isabelle | SEF | 74 | SOUFFLE D'ORGERUS |
235 | 01:43:25 | SOENEN Fabienne | V1F | 116 | |
236 | 01:43:26 | DE THORE Aude | SEF | 75 | |
237 | 01:43:28 | BOUCHE Cecile | SEF | 76 | MEUDON TRIATHLON |
238 | 01:43:35 | THETIOT Pascale | V1F | 117 | |
239 | 01:43:36 | JAUBERT Nathalie | SEF | 77 | |
240 | 01:43:48 | FUHRMANN PIERSON Celine | SEF | 78 | |
241 | 01:43:48 | DESEIGNE Nathalie | V1F | 118 | |
242 | 01:43:49 | LEROY Brigitte | V2F | 40 | HDMAC |
243 | 01:43:54 | ROUSSEY Evelyne | V2F | 41 | 3A ELANCOURT |
244 | 01:43:58 | GUILLAUME Emmanuelle | SEF | 79 | |
245 | 01:44:00 | BAGEIN Joelle | V1F | 119 | |
246 | 01:44:02 | BEER Marie-caroline | V1F | 120 | |
247 | 01:44:04 | FRATER Charlotte | V1F | 121 | NEUILLY-SUR-SEINE |
248 | 01:44:18 | FRETIGNE Helene | SEF | 80 | |
249 | 01:44:19 | GOURNET Carole | SEF | 81 | ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND |
250 | 01:44:20 | RINGUEDE Joelle | V2F | 42 | |
251 | 01:44:22 | GIFFARD Pascale | SEF | 82 | |
252 | 01:44:25 | HENIN Dorothee | SEF | 83 | |
253 | 01:44:25 | GOUROU Nadia | SEF | 84 | OC GIF |
254 | 01:44:27 | BERTHIER Gianibye | V1F | 122 | AS MEUDON |
255 | 01:44:27 | PEGORIER Laurence | V1F | 123 | |
256 | 01:44:29 | STACK-PETIT Helen | V1F | 124 | |
257 | 01:44:30 | LAURENT Helene | V1F | 125 | |
258 | 01:44:30 | POLINI Isabelle | V1F | 126 | USMT |
259 | 01:44:33 | LADIRE Valerie | SEF | 85 | ASM BOUYGUES |
260 | 01:44:33 | APPERT Nathalie | V1F | 127 | EASQY |
261 | 01:44:40 | GRIL Daniele | V3F | 2 | GAG GIF |
262 | 01:44:44 | DESJU Isabelle | V1F | 128 | |
263 | 01:44:45 | BOBO Mathilde | SEF | 86 | |
264 | 01:44:56 | GUILLAUME Christine | V1F | 129 | ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX |
265 | 01:45:01 | STOLL Berenice | SEF | 87 | |
266 | 01:45:01 | BARTHELEMY Murielle | V1F | 130 | PHILIPS |
267 | 01:45:01 | DUMONT Brigitte | V1F | 131 | |
268 | 01:45:16 | MEILLIERT Michele | V2F | 43 | OC GIF |
269 | 01:45:20 | CAMBUZAT Marie-laure | V1F | 132 | |
270 | 01:45:20 | ARNAUD Anne | V1F | 133 | |
271 | 01:45:20 | PASQUET NOUALHAGUET Christine | V1F | 134 | VELIZY TRIATHLON |
272 | 01:45:22 | REGNAUD Sylvie | V1F | 135 | ASCEA SACLAY |
273 | 01:45:25 | AGOSTINI Sabine | V2F | 44 | |
274 | 01:45:25 | MATOS Felicidade | V1F | 136 | |
275 | 01:45:27 | BIDAULT Sophie | SEF | 88 | SMAC |
276 | 01:45:28 | CHOYER Sophie | V1F | 137 | |
277 | 01:45:29 | CASTRO Cecile | SEF | 89 | CAP CERNAY |
278 | 01:45:31 | TERNON Suzy | V2F | 45 | BUSSY RUNNING |
279 | 01:45:36 | PASKOFF Florence | V1F | 138 | |
280 | 01:45:36 | MEDICI Isabelle | V1F | 139 | AS BAZAINVILLE |
281 | 01:45:37 | PAVAN Nagette | SEF | 90 | CCSC EDF GDF |
282 | 01:45:38 | SANSALONE Eva | SEF | 91 | |
283 | 01:45:41 | MEUROU Christine | V1F | 140 | ASCT |
284 | 01:45:41 | BLANC Valerie | V1F | 141 | |
285 | 01:45:47 | GOUNO Mary | V1F | 142 | ASAC CAP |
286 | 01:45:48 | REYNAL Nathalie | SEF | 92 | ES VAUHALLAN |
287 | 01:45:53 | BENOLIEL Monique | V3F | 3 | CHAVILLE ATHLETISME |
288 | 01:45:55 | CORDROCH Valerie | V1F | 143 | |
289 | 01:46:06 | BOUVIER Isabelle | V2F | 46 | |
290 | 01:46:08 | BRUDIEU Marie-anne | SEF | 93 | |
291 | 01:46:11 | LUTZ Suzanne | V1F | 144 | |
292 | 01:46:17 | RAYMOND Elena | V2F | 47 | |
293 | 01:46:26 | GUILLONNEAU Pascale | V2F | 48 | AS BAZAINVILLE |
294 | 01:46:34 | BALDZUHN Valerie | V2F | 49 | |
295 | 01:46:35 | DABADIE Catherine | V2F | 50 | FRONT RUNNER |
296 | 01:46:37 | JACQUOT Sandra | V1F | 145 | |
297 | 01:46:37 | ELEGOET Gaelle | V1F | 146 | |
298 | 01:46:40 | MERY Veronique | V1F | 147 | US PALAISEAU |
299 | 01:46:45 | ALLART Jessica | SEF | 94 | |
300 | 01:46:48 | CARRIER Julie | V1F | 148 | |
301 | 01:46:55 | DUHEM Chrystelle | SEF | 95 | FOULEES BREUILLETOISES |
302 | 01:46:55 | DEL MAESTRO Laurence | SEF | 96 | |
303 | 01:46:56 | TERNAT Sophie | V1F | 149 | |
304 | 01:47:01 | BOGRAND Marie-laure | V1F | 150 | FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE |
305 | 01:47:08 | MEDJBER Claudine | V2F | 51 | |
306 | 01:47:11 | MATHERON Geraldine | V1F | 151 | |
307 | 01:47:11 | RAULT Michele | V1F | 152 | |
308 | 01:47:13 | VIGIER-QUAIREL Christelle | V1F | 153 | CCSC EDF GDF |
309 | 01:47:15 | POISSON Stephanie | SEF | 97 | |
310 | 01:47:17 | TINCHANT Valerie | V1F | 154 | FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE |
311 | 01:47:17 | FRECHE Josiane | V2F | 52 | FOULEES ANGERVILLIERS |
312 | 01:47:19 | LORTAL Nathalie | V1F | 155 | |
313 | 01:47:19 | THIERY Severine | SEF | 98 | SMAC |
314 | 01:47:23 | MARTIN Alexandra | SEF | 99 | CIVC |
315 | 01:47:24 | JAUDOIN Laurence | V1F | 156 | VELIZY TRIATHLON |
316 | 01:47:25 | HILLION Martine | V2F | 53 | |
317 | 01:47:29 | THIBAULT Pascaline | SEF | 100 | |
318 | 01:47:45 | MOREAU Isabelle | V2F | 54 | SQY SPORT NATURE |
319 | 01:47:48 | LAIGNEAU Beatrice | V1F | 157 | OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME |
320 | 01:47:48 | AUBERT Anne | V1F | 158 | OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME |
321 | 01:47:49 | SARTELET Lysiane | V2F | 55 | AS BAZAINVILLE |
322 | 01:47:51 | DA COSTA Arminda | V1F | 159 | VSOP OZOIR |
323 | 01:47:51 | HASTERT Nadine | V2F | 56 | |
324 | 01:47:51 | AUBERY Chrystelle | SEF | 101 | VSOP OZOIR |
325 | 01:47:56 | COUTEAU Magali | SEF | 102 | |
326 | 01:47:56 | KUHN Caroline | SEF | 103 | VSOP OZOIR |
327 | 01:47:57 | FAYETTE Belinda | SEF | 104 | VSOP OZOIR |
328 | 01:47:57 | MAINGOT Agnes | V1F | 160 | VSOP OZOIR |
329 | 01:47:57 | EVRAT Katia | V1F | 161 | |
330 | 01:48:03 | CARCAGNO Sylvie | V1F | 162 | CHAVILLE ATHLETISME |
331 | 01:48:05 | CALLET Stephanie | SEF | 105 | |
332 | 01:48:06 | GAUDU-FREDON Marie-line | V1F | 163 | MBDA SPORT ATHLETISME |
333 | 01:48:06 | CHAUVET Nathalie | V1F | 164 | AS BAZAINVILLE |
334 | 01:48:07 | DESVIGNES Beatrice | V1F | 165 | ASLS SERMAISE |
335 | 01:48:11 | CHAUVIN Anne-sophie | SEF | 106 | |
336 | 01:48:22 | LARUE Monique | V2F | 57 | |
337 | 01:48:26 | COELHO-MARTEAU Suzanne | V2F | 58 | |
338 | 01:48:29 | MARCHAL Stephanie | SEF | 107 | |
339 | 01:48:36 | BON Sophie | V1F | 166 | CAP CERNAY |
340 | 01:48:37 | MALINGREY Claire | SEF | 108 | |
341 | 01:48:42 | CANAL Julie | SEF | 109 | VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC |
342 | 01:48:43 | BESSON Valerie | V1F | 167 | CAES CNRS |
343 | 01:48:43 | REGNIER Catherine | V1F | 168 | |
344 | 01:48:43 | LAMBERT Mireille | V2F | 59 | |
345 | 01:48:45 | LHAUTE-JOST Corinne | V1F | 169 | VSOP OZOIR |
346 | 01:48:48 | HUYNH Phuong-anh | SEF | 110 | |
347 | 01:48:48 | NALLET Catherine | V1F | 170 | CAP CERNAY |
348 | 01:48:49 | GRIMAUD Gaelle | SEF | 111 | CAP CERNAY |
349 | 01:48:51 | DELALANDE Valerie | V1F | 171 | VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC |
350 | 01:48:56 | BOUMENDIL Sarah | SEF | 112 | CIVC |
351 | 01:48:59 | LANES Corinne | V1F | 172 | ASLS SERMAISE |
352 | 01:49:01 | ILARY Karine | V1F | 173 | |
353 | 01:49:03 | DE THORE Diane | SEF | 113 | |
354 | 01:49:13 | DUPAYS Pascale | V2F | 60 | |
355 | 01:49:13 | MAERTEN Benedicte | V1F | 174 | |
356 | 01:49:13 | AGEORGES Nicole | V2F | 61 | |
357 | 01:49:14 | DELAVARENNE Audrey | SEF | 114 | |
358 | 01:49:21 | ALLAIN Patricia | SEF | 115 | CASSIDIAN |
359 | 01:49:23 | CLEMENT-TOUZE Nadege | V2F | 62 | SO HOUILLES |
360 | 01:49:33 | SAINT-GERMAIN Sabine | V2F | 63 | |
361 | 01:49:34 | GAMBIER Sophie | SEF | 116 | |
362 | 01:49:39 | LE COR Michele | V1F | 175 | |
363 | 01:49:44 | DUMOND Virginie | SEF | 117 | |
364 | 01:49:45 | ARANDA Manuela | V1F | 176 | |
365 | 01:49:45 | LE FEVRE Pascale | SEF | 118 | |
366 | 01:49:48 | RENOUX Chantal | V2F | 64 | SMAC |
367 | 01:49:56 | PERRIER Paulette | V3F | 4 | GAG GIF |
368 | 01:49:57 | GENOTELLE Nathalie | V1F | 177 | CIVC |
369 | 01:50:01 | DANIEL Martine | V1F | 178 | HDMAC |
370 | 01:50:09 | DELOUCHE Catherine | V2F | 65 | |
371 | 01:50:14 | HUERTA Marie-claire | V1F | 179 | MACADAM 77 |
372 | 01:50:14 | LASBLEIZ Christelle | SEF | 119 | FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE |
373 | 01:50:17 | LESCOUET Veronique | V1F | 180 | |
374 | 01:50:20 | MONTILLA Valerie | V1F | 181 | |
375 | 01:50:23 | PETROPOULOS Fabienne | V2F | 66 | |
376 | 01:50:26 | REGNIER Dominique | V1F | 182 | |
377 | 01:50:35 | DURAND Barbara | V1F | 183 | |
378 | 01:50:35 | LE FAOU Catherine | V1F | 184 | |
379 | 01:50:41 | CORNEE Mireille | V2F | 67 | |
380 | 01:50:42 | CHESNEAU Marie | ESF | 5 | |
381 | 01:50:46 | POTIER Beatrice | V1F | 185 | |
382 | 01:50:48 | RENARD Marie-christine | V1F | 186 | |
383 | 01:50:53 | GLOAGUEN Catherine | V1F | 187 | 3A ELANCOURT |
384 | 01:50:53 | BOURGEOIS Sandrine | SEF | 120 | 3A ELANCOURT |
385 | 01:50:54 | RAIPIN PARVEDY Adeline | SEF | 121 | |
386 | 01:50:56 | MATTERN Caroline | V1F | 188 | |
387 | 01:51:04 | GENDILLOU Elisabeth | V2F | 68 | TUVB |
388 | 01:51:04 | BUSSCHAERT Marie-claude | V1F | 189 | SOUFFLE D'ORGERUS |
389 | 01:51:16 | VIEILLAME Marria | V1F | 190 | CMDC |
390 | 01:51:16 | EMBRY Celine | V1F | 191 | |
391 | 01:51:31 | LE GRENEUR Soizic | V2F | 69 | |
392 | 01:51:38 | OLIVEIRA Sylvie | V1F | 192 | FOULEES BREUILLETOISES |
393 | 01:51:39 | BERTHOU Celine | SEF | 122 | OC GIF |
394 | 01:51:52 | RAULT Jocelyne | V2F | 70 | FOULEES BREUILLETOISES |
395 | 01:52:00 | BRIQUET Chantal | V2F | 71 | |
396 | 01:52:02 | DELLAC Valerie | SEF | 123 | |
397 | 01:52:05 | MONTES Martine | V2F | 72 | MANUREVA |
398 | 01:52:12 | SAMYN Corinne | V1F | 193 | |
399 | 01:52:14 | BERNARD Cathy | V2F | 73 | BUSSY RUNNING |
400 | 01:52:19 | LEFEBVRE Celine | V1F | 194 | |
401 | 01:52:21 | EHRMANN Elisabeth | V2F | 74 | ASMD CAP |
402 | 01:52:24 | HAMON Chrsitine | V1F | 195 | |
403 | 01:52:28 | CAPLIER Patricia | V1F | 196 | |
404 | 01:52:28 | FRESSE Chrystelle | SEF | 124 | |
405 | 01:52:34 | BERTRAND Melanie | SEF | 125 | MBDA SPORT ATHLETISME |
406 | 01:52:44 | TRANVOUEZ Monique | V2F | 75 | JDM Bures |
407 | 01:52:44 | PENOT Catherine | V2F | 76 | |
408 | 01:52:45 | LECUREUR Isabelle | V3F | 5 | AREVA CE |
409 | 01:52:49 | AUVRAY Mylene | SEF | 126 | |
410 | 01:52:50 | RODRIGUEZ Murielle | V1F | 197 | |
411 | 01:52:51 | ROSTAING Anne | V1F | 198 | |
412 | 01:52:52 | BRECIN Laure | ESF | 6 | |
413 | 01:52:52 | BLOND Nathalie | V1F | 199 | |
414 | 01:53:02 | SIRE Aurelia | V1F | 200 | |
415 | 01:53:10 | D'ERSU Isabelle | V1F | 201 | CAP CERNAY |
416 | 01:53:14 | BOULARD Sophie | V1F | 202 | VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC |
417 | 01:53:32 | MINOT Francoise | V1F | 203 | |
418 | 01:53:35 | DERUELLE Laurence | SEF | 127 | TOTAL RUNNING TEAM |
419 | 01:53:38 | MORA Amanda | V1F | 204 | |
420 | 01:53:39 | LE CLEZIO Corinne | V2F | 77 | ASLS SERMAISE |
421 | 01:53:50 | LANCELLE Catherine | V2F | 78 | ASCEIDF |
422 | 01:53:55 | STYGER-HERNANDEZ Patricia | V2F | 79 | |
423 | 01:53:55 | BOUVIER Anne | V2F | 80 | |
424 | 01:54:00 | MINOT ALENGRY Nathalie | V1F | 205 | |
425 | 01:54:00 | DARBLAY Sylvie | V1F | 206 | FRONT RUNNER |
426 | 01:54:03 | MARTIN Eliane | V2F | 81 | OC GIF |
427 | 01:54:04 | RUAS Anne | SEF | 128 | |
428 | 01:54:10 | TROADEC Carine | V1F | 207 | |
429 | 01:54:10 | NOIROT COSSON Anne-stephanie | SEF | 129 | |
430 | 01:54:14 | LAURENT Joille | V2F | 82 | |
431 | 01:54:18 | VION Catherine | V1F | 208 | |
432 | 01:54:19 | BRESLER Laurence | V1F | 209 | |
433 | 01:54:22 | AUSSEDAT Eve | V1F | 210 | PSA |
434 | 01:54:23 | HAMEZ Sandrine | SEF | 130 | |
435 | 01:54:24 | COTELLON Delphine | SEF | 131 | |
436 | 01:54:25 | CATTELAN Agnes | SEF | 132 | |
437 | 01:54:37 | LAVENANT Marie-odile | V1F | 211 | |
438 | 01:54:39 | PEGON Catherine | V2F | 83 | |
439 | 01:54:40 | CHANDERLI Jessica | SEF | 133 | |
440 | 01:54:40 | COURTEAU Dorothee | SEF | 134 | |
441 | 01:54:40 | THIERRY Dominique | V1F | 212 | |
442 | 01:54:46 | KIZIRIAN Veronique | V2F | 84 | |
443 | 01:54:47 | BANRY Angeline | SEF | 135 | |
444 | 01:54:49 | LEROY Corinne | V1F | 213 | FRONT RUNNER |
445 | 01:54:49 | JAMBOU Isabelle | V1F | 214 | |
446 | 01:54:51 | POULOU Armelle | V1F | 215 | |
447 | 01:54:57 | BEAUDOIN Evelyne | V3F | 6 | |
448 | 01:54:57 | LE POEC Carine | SEF | 136 | OSIATIS |
449 | 01:54:57 | CLAUDEL Nadia | V1F | 216 | AAEE EPERNON |
450 | 01:54:58 | GARCIA Florence | V1F | 217 | |
451 | 01:55:09 | BONIN Gaelle | ESF | 7 | |
452 | 01:55:18 | BERNARD Delphine | V1F | 218 | |
453 | 01:55:30 | GONTIER Magali | V2F | 85 | ASPHALTE 94 |
454 | 01:55:33 | RIOU Julie | SEF | 137 | |
455 | 01:55:33 | MANZANO Marie | SEF | 138 | CHAVILLE ATHLETISME |
456 | 01:55:33 | ROUQUETTE Nathalie | V1F | 219 | |
457 | 01:55:35 | STENGEL Valerie | SEF | 139 | |
458 | 01:55:35 | HUSEROT Marie-anne | SEF | 140 | |
459 | 01:55:41 | BROSSEAU Catherine | V1F | 220 | |
460 | 01:55:44 | DOLOU-EISENBERG Ophelia | SEF | 141 | |
461 | 01:55:45 | LE DELLIOU Stephanie | SEF | 142 | |
462 | 01:55:47 | DA ROCHA Nathalie | V1F | 221 | |
463 | 01:55:54 | BAUDINOT M-christine | V2F | 86 | ASR TRAIL |
464 | 01:55:54 | PATRY Clotilde | SEF | 143 | |
465 | 01:55:56 | MARQUES Anabela | SEF | 144 | |
466 | 01:55:56 | DEVINCENZI Pascale | SEF | 145 | |
467 | 01:56:00 | MENDES Frederique | V1F | 222 | |
468 | 01:56:01 | BARCELO Valerie | V1F | 223 | |
469 | 01:56:11 | HEMON Caroline | SEF | 146 | |
470 | 01:56:12 | NOURRY Celine | SEF | 147 | |
471 | 01:56:12 | NOURRY Marie-christine | V3F | 7 | AGSE |
472 | 01:56:19 | BRISSON-KAMUDU Salonee | V2F | 87 | AVIA CLUB ISSY |
473 | 01:56:25 | DELODDERE Marie-daniele | V1F | 224 | |
474 | 01:56:25 | GALLAND Claire | SEF | 148 | |
475 | 01:56:31 | DEPRACONTAL Odile | V2F | 88 | RND |
476 | 01:56:32 | COULMIER Claire | V2F | 89 | |
477 | 01:56:33 | FAMIN Sylvie | SEF | 149 | |
478 | 01:56:41 | VALLET Marie-pierre | V1F | 225 | |
479 | 01:56:43 | BOUNIORT Valerie | V1F | 226 | ROCSTARS |
480 | 01:56:52 | BELLIN Isabelle | V1F | 227 | |
481 | 01:56:53 | MAILLES Claire | SEF | 150 | |
482 | 01:57:09 | BAUDOUIN Karine | V1F | 228 | VSOP OZOIR |
483 | 01:57:12 | BERNIER Corinne | V1F | 229 | AS BAZAINVILLE |
484 | 01:57:14 | VIAS Carine | SEF | 151 | |
485 | 01:57:18 | COUETIL Marie-noelle | V1F | 230 | |
486 | 01:57:30 | BOUABDALLAH Beatrice | V1F | 231 | |
487 | 01:57:34 | BOUCHOUX Marielle | SEF | 152 | SMAC |
488 | 01:57:38 | VINCON Myriam | V1F | 232 | |
489 | 01:57:42 | KALCK Charlotte | SEF | 153 | ASCEA SACLAY |
490 | 01:57:47 | GENESCO Alexandra | SEF | 154 | |
491 | 01:57:49 | HERAIL Isabelle | V1F | 233 | OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME |
492 | 01:57:55 | INGOUF Carole | V1F | 234 | |
493 | 01:57:56 | COUTY Karine | SEF | 155 | AGSE |
494 | 01:58:13 | ARNAUD Pascale | V1F | 235 | |
495 | 01:58:15 | LEBRE Catherine | V1F | 236 | |
496 | 01:58:19 | GICQUEL Sophie | V1F | 237 | VSOP OZOIR |
497 | 01:58:19 | FUDALEY Sandrine | SEF | 156 | |
498 | 01:58:23 | PANIER Valerie | V1F | 238 | |
499 | 01:58:38 | JASMIN Gwenaelle | V1F | 239 | |
500 | 01:58:41 | RICHARD Lea | JUF | 2 | |
501 | 01:58:52 | BOSSUGE Patricia | V2F | 90 | |
502 | 01:58:54 | CASTEL Christina | SEF | 157 | |
503 | 01:58:55 | VERNAY Myriam | V2F | 91 | ESR |
504 | 01:58:56 | TOURNADRE Lea | SEF | 158 | ASCEA SACLAY |
505 | 01:58:57 | ALLIOT Agnes | V2F | 92 | |
506 | 01:59:05 | LE HONG Sylvie | V2F | 93 | ASBR COURSE A PIED |
507 | 01:59:23 | FLOCH Nathalie | V1F | 240 | |
508 | 01:59:26 | MIGNOT Catherine | V2F | 94 | |
509 | 01:59:27 | BOULESTIN Valerie | SEF | 159 | VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC |
510 | 01:59:37 | MOLARD Florence | V1F | 241 | |
511 | 01:59:37 | GUINEL Maarie-josee | V1F | 242 | BUSSY RUNNING |
512 | 01:59:38 | CORNETET Valerie | V1F | 243 | CIVC |
513 | 01:59:39 | BUGNON Sylvie | V1F | 244 | ASCEIDF |
514 | 01:59:42 | HEBREUL Martine | V2F | 95 | BUSSY RUNNING |
515 | 01:59:43 | DOMANCHIN Valerie | V1F | 245 | AS SEALEDAIR |
516 | 01:59:49 | GUYOT Emeline | SEF | 160 | CE OSIATIS |
517 | 01:59:51 | MADUR Carole | V1F | 246 | |
518 | 01:59:57 | FALIGANT Katia | SEF | 161 | |
519 | 02:00:00 | BARTYZEL Beatrice | V1F | 247 | |
520 | 02:00:06 | ETIENNE Annie | V3F | 8 | |
521 | 02:00:41 | STRADE Regine | V1F | 248 | CS BRETIGNY SUR ORGE |
522 | 02:00:51 | CARNEIRO Olivia | V1F | 249 | CE OSIATIS |
523 | 02:00:53 | LAGET Charlotte | V2F | 96 | COURIR AU MONT DES CATS |
524 | 02:00:57 | TURMENKO Danielle | V2F | 97 | |
525 | 02:01:07 | HUYGEVELDE Claire | V1F | 250 | |
526 | 02:01:10 | AUSSEDAT Clothilde | V1F | 251 | PSA |
527 | 02:01:13 | MICHAU Anne-laure | SEF | 162 | CIVC |
528 | 02:01:29 | BIESSY Augustine | V2F | 98 | RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE |
529 | 02:01:36 | MAMY Denise | V2F | 99 | MASC |
530 | 02:01:52 | SALNOT Paula | SEF | 163 | |
531 | 02:02:03 | BUSNEL Severine | SEF | 164 | |
532 | 02:02:06 | VABOIS Elisa | V1F | 252 | AS DROUE SUR DROUETTE |
533 | 02:02:19 | LABE Veronique | V1F | 253 | |
534 | 02:02:20 | VAROQUAUX Anne | V2F | 100 | COURIR-EN-DUO |
535 | 02:02:24 | LE MER Chantal | V2F | 101 | |
536 | 02:02:42 | BILLAT Marie-laure | V1F | 254 | HDMAC |
537 | 02:02:42 | GIRARD Florence | V1F | 255 | |
538 | 02:02:50 | CHANDIOUX Karine | V1F | 256 | |
539 | 02:02:52 | TRELUT Irina | SEF | 165 | |
540 | 02:02:55 | NUNEZ Viviana | JUF | 3 | |
541 | 02:02:58 | LEBLANC Maria | V2F | 102 | ASCT |
542 | 02:03:04 | BRESSOLLIER Monique | V3F | 9 | AS DROUE SUR DROUETTE |
543 | 02:03:10 | GIRARD Corinne | V2F | 103 | |
544 | 02:03:16 | JOLY Marie-laure | SEF | 166 | |
545 | 02:03:16 | DELANNOY Francine | V2F | 104 | ES MAINTENON PIERRES ATHLE |
546 | 02:03:20 | MAUGAIN Nelly | V2F | 105 | |
547 | 02:03:26 | PILON Elodie | SEF | 167 | |
548 | 02:03:32 | BONIN Valerie | V1F | 257 | ESN |
549 | 02:03:39 | VALOGNES Melanie | SEF | 168 | |
550 | 02:03:45 | DELALOY Fabienne | SEF | 169 | |
551 | 02:03:50 | LE CREURER Sabrina | SEF | 170 | |
552 | 02:04:06 | PASQUIER Annie | V1F | 258 | |
553 | 02:04:14 | OUDIN Sylvie | V1F | 259 | |
554 | 02:04:24 | HEMMEN Catherine | V2F | 106 | SOUFFLE D'ORGERUS |
555 | 02:04:27 | GROS Karine | V1F | 260 | |
556 | 02:04:46 | STEVELINCK Catherine | V2F | 107 | |
557 | 02:05:07 | ALLIOT Nicole | V2F | 108 | |
558 | 02:05:11 | PROVOST Gwenaelle | SEF | 171 | |
559 | 02:05:12 | MIRMAND Annie | V1F | 261 | |
560 | 02:05:19 | ROUSSEAU Genevieve | V2F | 109 | SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL |
561 | 02:05:23 | CRUAUD Soazig | V1F | 262 | VSOP OZOIR |
562 | 02:05:23 | BALMIER Valerie | V1F | 263 | VSOP OZOIR |
563 | 02:05:41 | CHIPAUX Joelle | V2F | 110 | |
564 | 02:05:47 | BODIN Chantal | V2F | 111 | |
565 | 02:05:51 | BAJIC Anushka | SEF | 172 | AVIA CLUB ISSY |
566 | 02:05:53 | LEPELTIER Pascale | V2F | 112 | |
567 | 02:06:08 | CHAMPENOIS Fabienne | V1F | 264 | |
568 | 02:06:25 | FENOUILLERE Patricia | V1F | 265 | |
569 | 02:06:38 | MOULIN Sabrina | V2F | 113 | AS BAZAINVILLE |
570 | 02:06:40 | PY Laure | V1F | 266 | |
571 | 02:06:42 | DUPITIER Marie-ange | V2F | 114 | CE OSIATIS |
572 | 02:06:43 | KAESLER Sophie | V1F | 267 | |
573 | 02:07:02 | GRAUSS Sophie | V1F | 268 | |
574 | 02:07:13 | BIOU Valerie | V1F | 269 | |
575 | 02:07:14 | DESCAMPS Florence | SEF | 173 | |
576 | 02:07:22 | ADAMI Carole | V1F | 270 | |
577 | 02:07:23 | MOULIN Anne-laure | SEF | 174 | |
578 | 02:07:30 | LHOMME Christianna | V2F | 115 | AS DROUE SUR DROUETTE |
579 | 02:07:32 | MARTIN Marie-christine | V2F | 116 | |
580 | 02:07:34 | GUT Nadine | V1F | 271 | |
581 | 02:07:39 | BOHLE Francoise | V2F | 117 | CHAVILLE ATHLETISME |
582 | 02:07:39 | LAFEBER Frederique | V2F | 118 | CHAVILLE ATHLETISME |
583 | 02:07:57 | DENIS Renee | V2F | 119 | |
584 | 02:07:57 | FRESSE Sylvine | V3F | 10 | |
585 | 02:08:10 | SIMON Fabienne | V2F | 120 | |
586 | 02:08:11 | DUBAUX Marie-ange | V2F | 121 | |
587 | 02:08:13 | FONTAINE Pascale | V1F | 272 | |
588 | 02:09:36 | LE MERCIER Corinne | V1F | 273 | ASAC ALCATEL-LUCENT |
589 | 02:10:19 | JEANPETIT Sandrine | V1F | 274 | ASTRIUM SPORT ATTITUDE |
590 | 02:10:26 | PÈPIN Marilyn | V1F | 275 | |
591 | 02:10:36 | BONTURI Catherine | V1F | 276 | |
592 | 02:10:45 | MARY Sylvie | V2F | 122 | |
593 | 02:11:00 | HIRAILLES Isabelle | V1F | 277 | |
594 | 02:11:01 | MARTINS Maria | V1F | 278 | |
595 | 02:11:04 | VAREIRO Elodie | SEF | 175 | |
596 | 02:11:21 | RAYNAUD Karine | V1F | 279 | RATP |
597 | 02:11:27 | FAUX Valerie | V1F | 280 | |
598 | 02:11:27 | RUAUD Corinne | V1F | 281 | |
599 | 02:11:32 | YVART Cathy | SEF | 176 | |
600 | 02:11:45 | KOLMAN Blandine | V1F | 282 | |
601 | 02:11:47 | ISTE Myriam | V1F | 283 | |
602 | 02:11:48 | HIEGEL Veronique | V1F | 284 | |
603 | 02:11:49 | PICHOT Michele | V2F | 123 | |
604 | 02:11:49 | POINOT Helene | V1F | 285 | |
605 | 02:12:27 | BUQUANT Christiane | V3F | 11 | ASTRIUM SPORT ATTITUDE |
606 | 02:12:38 | GALBAKIOTIS Marie | SEF | 177 | |
607 | 02:13:02 | HEREAU Florence | V1F | 286 | AS DROUE SUR DROUETTE |
608 | 02:13:14 | CARLSEN Corinne | V1F | 287 | |
609 | 02:13:48 | DE LASSÈE Floriane | SEF | 178 | |
610 | 02:14:42 | BONENFANT Catherine | SEF | 179 | AS MUSEUM |
611 | 02:14:53 | NICASTRO Francoise | V2F | 124 | FOULEES ANGERVILLIERS |
612 | 02:15:04 | MUSELET Nadine | V2F | 125 | SO HOUILLES |
613 | 02:15:06 | VOISIN Brigitte | V3F | 12 | CE OSIATIS |
614 | 02:16:45 | RICHARD Laurence | V1F | 288 | |
615 | 02:23:38 | BARDIN Nathalie | V1F | 289 | |
616 | 02:25:58 | GREGOIRE Marie | V2F | 126 | FRONT RUNNER |
617 | 02:26:17 | DURAN Marisol | SEF | 180 | |
618 | 02:29:07 | MUSSO Chantal | V3F | 13 | ASVA SANOFI AVENTIS |
619 | 02:30:30 | BARBIER Patricia | V1F | 290 | |
620 | 02:35:37 | EYBOULET Chantal | V1F | 291 | CCR92 |
Classement 2010
Class. | Temps | Nom | Catég. | Class/Catég | Club | Vit. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 01:12:36 | Chuberre Julie | SEF | 1 | LM PTT ATHLETISME | 15,29 |
2 | 01:15:33 | Mull Jochem Mireille | V1F | 1 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | 14,69 |
3 | 01:15:45 | Oubouhou Yamna | SEF | 2 | 14,65 | |
4 | 01:18:25 | Vidal Sylvie | V2F | 1 | Ville de Neuilly sur Seine | 14,16 |
5 | 01:21:20 | Senzier Caroline | V1F | 2 | CCS SAGEM | 13,65 |
6 | 01:21:35 | Even Sandrine | SEF | 3 | Rambouillet Sports | 13,61 |
7 | 01:22:02 | Dodin -Delvaux Muriel | V1F | 3 | ocgif essonne athletisme | 13,53 |
8 | 01:22:21 | Roussel Isabelle | V1F | 4 | 13,48 | |
9 | 01:22:47 | Lajoie Stephanie | SEF | 4 | CIVC | 13,41 |
10 | 01:25:39 | Soulard Amichot Eve | V1F | 5 | CIVC | 12,96 |
11 | 01:25:57 | Cens Sandrine | SEF | 5 | Team Trail Explorer | 12,91 |
12 | 01:26:01 | Briol Annie | SEF | 6 | CIVC | 12,9 |
13 | 01:26:05 | Herault Estelle | SEF | 7 | 12,89 | |
14 | 01:26:41 | Tharaud Julie | SEF | 8 | 12,81 | |
15 | 01:28:37 | Andrieux Veronique | SEF | 9 | 12,53 | |
16 | 01:29:10 | Chuberre Marie | SEF | 10 | LM PTT ATHLETISME | 12,45 |
17 | 01:29:13 | Boueme Patricia | V1F | 6 | KIKOUROU.NET | 12,44 |
18 | 01:29:37 | Macia Benedicte | SEF | 11 | 12,39 | |
19 | 01:29:37 | Carrot Geraldine | SEF | 12 | 12,39 | |
20 | 01:29:55 | Goetz Marie | SEF | 13 | ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE | 12,34 |
21 | 01:30:04 | Aloïsi-Roux Sandie | SEF | 14 | ALTERNAT URE | 12,32 |
22 | 01:30:06 | Ledu Sandrine | SEF | 15 | SQY SPORT NATURE | 12,32 |
23 | 01:30:10 | Sourdou Melanie | SEF | 16 | 12,31 | |
24 | 01:30:12 | Cavrot Mireille | V1F | 7 | MBDA sport | 12,31 |
25 | 01:30:15 | Borel Françoise | V2F | 2 | ASVA Sanofi-aventis | 12,3 |
26 | 01:30:41 | Krediet Suzanne | V1F | 8 | 12,24 | |
27 | 01:30:42 | Rocher Stephanie | SEF | 17 | Rambouillet Sports | 12,24 |
28 | 01:30:51 | Pennequin Virginie | SEF | 18 | Rambouillet Sports | 12,22 |
29 | 01:30:52 | Persenot Pascale | V1F | 9 | Rambouillet Sports | 12,22 |
30 | 01:30:56 | Masse Pascale | V1F | 10 | VS CHARTRES ATHLETISME | 12,21 |
31 | 01:31:09 | Lemoult Viviane | V2F | 3 | ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE | 12,18 |
32 | 01:31:30 | Salle Laurence | V1F | 11 | FOULEES ANGERVILLIERS | 12,13 |
33 | 01:31:30 | Commercon Sophie | V1F | 12 | CCR92 | 12,13 |
34 | 01:31:32 | Floriet Maillis | SEF | 19 | SQY SPORT NATURE | 12,13 |
35 | 01:31:33 | Perkovic Sophie | V1F | 13 | 12,12 | |
36 | 01:31:36 | De Azevedo Eulalie | V2F | 4 | ASCT | 12,12 |
37 | 01:31:42 | Bourdin Evelyne | V1F | 14 | Rambouillet Sports | 12,1 |
38 | 01:31:43 | Salanon Christine | V2F | 5 | 12,1 | |
39 | 01:31:46 | Deker Delphine | V1F | 15 | ASA MAISONS-ALFORT | 12,1 |
40 | 01:31:47 | Dehaynin Christine | V1F | 16 | 12,09 | |
41 | 01:31:49 | Rivier Annaick | SEF | 20 | Ouest Essonne Athlétisme | 12,09 |
42 | 01:32:04 | Douroux Armelle | V1F | 17 | UA VERSAILLES | 12,06 |
43 | 01:32:22 | Robert Sylvie | V1F | 18 | 12,02 | |
44 | 01:32:29 | Commun Nathalie | SEF | 21 | Gally Athletic Club | 12 |
45 | 01:32:59 | Esnard Catherine | V1F | 19 | HDMAC 091066 | 11,94 |
46 | 01:33:02 | Pinsault Caroline | V1F | 20 | foulée douce | 11,93 |
47 | 01:33:05 | Leterrier Christine | V2F | 6 | 11,92 | |
48 | 01:33:15 | Forest Claude | SEF | 22 | 11,9 | |
49 | 01:33:25 | Aumont Farida | V1F | 21 | Sainte Genevieve Sports | 11,88 |
50 | 01:33:25 | Sechaud Emmanuelle | V1F | 22 | AC PARIS JOINVILLE | 11,88 |
51 | 01:33:40 | Gagnebien Marie-Claire | V2F | 7 | AS SEALEDAIR | 11,85 |
52 | 01:33:50 | Pourcher Catherine | SEF | 23 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | 11,83 |
53 | 01:33:58 | Dumas Claudine | V2F | 8 | 11,81 | |
54 | 01:34:00 | Dillon Wendy | V1F | 23 | AS BAZAINVILLE | 11,81 |
55 | 01:34:08 | Quentin Catherine | V2F | 9 | CSA JAYAT | 11,79 |
56 | 01:34:16 | Revert Nicole | V2F | 10 | Sainte Genevieve Sports | 11,78 |
57 | 01:34:24 | Romagny Delphine | SEF | 24 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | 11,76 |
58 | 01:34:25 | Daigne Halfon Isabelle | V1F | 24 | Asptt Yvelines | 11,76 |
59 | 01:34:26 | Gilbank Pascale | V2F | 11 | GAG GIF SUR YVETTE | 11,75 |
60 | 01:34:31 | Pillet Ingrid | SEF | 25 | Les p tites foulées sparnoniennes | 11,74 |
61 | 01:34:33 | Colas Sandrine | SEF | 26 | Antony Natation | 11,74 |
62 | 01:34:38 | Seguin Anne | V1F | 25 | AS BAZAINVILLE | 11,73 |
63 | 01:34:44 | Sayag Emilie | V1F | 26 | 11,72 | |
64 | 01:35:00 | Rey Frédérique | SEF | 27 | 11,68 | |
65 | 01:35:02 | Vilter Sylvie | V2F | 12 | AS meudon Athlétisme | 11,68 |
66 | 01:35:05 | Guillonneau Pascale | V1F | 27 | AS BAZAINVILLE | 11,67 |
67 | 01:35:15 | Vergnault Nadine | V2F | 13 | GAG GIF SUR YVETTE | 11,65 |
68 | 01:35:18 | Kulik Christelle | SEF | 28 | 11,65 | |
69 | 01:35:39 | Moreau Linda | V2F | 14 | IBM France de Paris | 11,6 |
70 | 01:35:44 | Tomassoni Gilma | V1F | 28 | SAM PARIS 12 | 11,59 |
71 | 01:35:59 | Carabantes Marie Helene | SEF | 29 | SQY SPORT NATURE | 11,56 |
72 | 01:35:59 | Eymard Karimah | SEF | 30 | 11,56 | |
73 | 01:36:18 | Delmar Céline | SEF | 31 | VERSAILLES TRIATHLON | 11,53 |
74 | 01:36:20 | Le Bourvellec Annaick | V1F | 29 | 11,52 | |
75 | 01:36:27 | Mercier Martine | V2F | 15 | AGSE | 11,51 |
76 | 01:36:29 | Diallo Elsa | SEF | 32 | GAG GIF SUR YVETTE | 11,5 |
77 | 01:36:39 | Horlait Frederique | V2F | 16 | 11,48 | |
78 | 01:36:40 | Dorin Nathalie | V1F | 30 | 11,48 | |
79 | 01:36:44 | Mugnier Stéphanie | V1F | 31 | 11,47 | |
80 | 01:36:55 | Meyer Dreze Sophie | SEF | 33 | SAM PARIS 12 | 11,45 |
81 | 01:36:56 | Ambroise Martine | V1F | 32 | 11,45 | |
82 | 01:37:00 | Favreau Aurore | SEF | 34 | 11,44 | |
83 | 01:37:01 | Pallancher Isabelle | V1F | 33 | ASNIERES ATHLE | 11,44 |
84 | 01:37:02 | Barguil Laurette | V2F | 17 | Courbevoie Triathlon | 11,44 |
85 | 01:37:04 | Deseigne Nathalie | V1F | 34 | 11,44 | |
86 | 01:37:07 | Pievic Emmanuelle | V1F | 35 | ASNIERES ATHLE | 11,43 |
87 | 01:37:13 | Herail Stephanie | V1F | 36 | AGSE | 11,42 |
88 | 01:37:18 | Fauverge Sylvie | V2F | 18 | 11,41 | |
89 | 01:37:21 | Lambert Cecile | SEF | 35 | Frontrunners Paris | 11,4 |
90 | 01:37:24 | Ponties Anne | V1F | 37 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | 11,4 |
91 | 01:37:27 | Calme Pascale | V1F | 38 | CIVC | 11,39 |
92 | 01:37:28 | Lanceau Astrid | JUF | 1 | 11,39 | |
93 | 01:37:32 | Hareau Marielle | V1F | 39 | 11,38 | |
94 | 01:37:32 | Dobua Annabelle | V1F | 40 | LES FOULEES D ANGERVILLIERS | 11,38 |
95 | 01:37:34 | Penn Stéphanie | SEF | 36 | SQY SPORT NATURE | 11,38 |
96 | 01:37:37 | Laurent-Bittner Helene | V1F | 41 | 11,37 | |
97 | 01:37:40 | Chapuliot Estelle | JUF | 2 | CIVC | 11,37 |
98 | 01:37:53 | Marchand Sylvie | V1F | 42 | 11,34 | |
99 | 01:37:54 | Marcus Sabine | V1F | 43 | SO HOUILLES | 11,34 |
100 | 01:37:54 | Falaize Dominique | V2F | 19 | USCPCA | 11,34 |
101 | 01:38:00 | Bourdin Jocelyne | V2F | 20 | Sainte Genevieve Sports | 11,33 |
102 | 01:38:06 | Morel Dominique | V1F | 44 | 11,31 | |
103 | 01:38:17 | Rowe Florence | V1F | 45 | 11,29 | |
104 | 01:38:17 | Lecuyer Sylvie | V1F | 46 | THALES | 11,29 |
105 | 01:38:23 | Janin Nathalie | V1F | 47 | ASA MAISONS ALFORT | 11,28 |
106 | 01:38:26 | Pucheu Catherine | V2F | 21 | ASCT | 11,28 |
107 | 01:38:29 | Brulard Martine | V2F | 22 | Sainte Genevieve Sports | 11,27 |
108 | 01:38:30 | Meritan Lucie | CAF | 1 | 11,27 | |
109 | 01:38:33 | Rochefort Fatiha | V1F | 48 | 11,26 | |
110 | 01:38:42 | Marolles Roult Sandra | V1F | 49 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | 11,25 |
111 | 01:38:42 | Augaudy Isabelle | SEF | 37 | FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN EN LAYE | 11,25 |
112 | 01:38:46 | Delouis Quintin Emmanuelle | SEF | 38 | 11,24 | |
113 | 01:38:50 | Guffanti Laetitia | SEF | 39 | ASNIERES ATHLE | 11,23 |
114 | 01:38:54 | Simon Guylène | V1F | 50 | 11,22 | |
115 | 01:38:55 | Mailland-Rosset Katel | SEF | 40 | 11,22 | |
116 | 01:39:01 | D'Agostino Sonia | V1F | 51 | AS IDLP | 11,21 |
117 | 01:39:12 | Thibault Isabelle | V1F | 52 | 11,19 | |
118 | 01:39:18 | Ossard Sandrine | V1F | 53 | 11,18 | |
119 | 01:39:20 | Barthes Laure | V1F | 54 | ELAN 91 | 11,17 |
120 | 01:39:27 | Desclozeaux Audrey | SEF | 41 | VERSAILLES TRIATHLON | 11,16 |
121 | 01:39:35 | Gilardoni Mugniery Marianne | V1F | 55 | 11,15 | |
122 | 01:39:41 | Calve Laetitia | SEF | 42 | ASNIERES ATHLE | 11,14 |
123 | 01:39:52 | Choupault Laure | SEF | 43 | Rambouillet Sports | 11,11 |
124 | 01:40:01 | Jaudoin Laurence | V1F | 56 | Velizy Triathlon | 11,1 |
125 | 01:40:06 | Watremez Claire | V1F | 57 | ASCT | 11,09 |
126 | 01:40:14 | Avrilleau Cecile | SEF | 44 | ASNIERES ATHLE | 11,07 |
127 | 01:40:15 | Bauchet Aline | SEF | 45 | 11,07 | |
128 | 01:40:28 | Cottrel Florence | V2F | 23 | 11,05 | |
129 | 01:40:31 | Catherine Pascale | V1F | 58 | CCSC EDF GDF | 11,04 |
130 | 01:40:32 | Pigeard Sylvie | V1F | 59 | 11,04 | |
131 | 01:40:34 | Russinger Valérie | V1F | 60 | 11,04 | |
132 | 01:40:35 | Fontaine Marie Fernande | V2F | 24 | 11,04 | |
133 | 01:40:43 | Berthier Gianibye | V1F | 61 | AS Meudon Athletisme | 11,02 |
134 | 01:40:50 | Vigouroux Francoise | V1F | 62 | 11,01 | |
135 | 01:41:00 | Francois Arina | V1F | 63 | 10,99 | |
136 | 01:41:08 | Diau Maryléne | V2F | 25 | 10,98 | |
137 | 01:41:09 | Calinaud Christine | V1F | 64 | 10,97 | |
138 | 01:41:11 | Perot Sylvie | V1F | 65 | 10,97 | |
139 | 01:41:11 | Bleu Catherine | V1F | 66 | 10,97 | |
140 | 01:41:14 | Chiron Isabelle | V1F | 67 | CSA JAYAT | 10,96 |
141 | 01:41:19 | Lenoir Baya | V2F | 26 | 10,96 | |
142 | 01:41:24 | Piat Elisabeth | V1F | 68 | 10,95 | |
143 | 01:41:25 | Batt Cécile | SEF | 46 | 10,94 | |
144 | 01:41:32 | Musso Christelle | SEF | 47 | ASVA sanofi aventis | 10,93 |
145 | 01:41:32 | Viardot Anne | V1F | 69 | 10,93 | |
146 | 01:41:46 | Ringuede Joelle | V2F | 27 | 10,91 | |
147 | 01:41:50 | Laroye Sandrine | V1F | 70 | 10,9 | |
148 | 01:41:56 | Prawitz Sophie | V1F | 71 | 10,89 | |
149 | 01:42:00 | Solbes Isabelle | V1F | 72 | 10,88 | |
150 | 01:42:03 | Joanest Nathalie | V1F | 73 | HDMAC 091066 | 10,88 |
151 | 01:42:03 | Paccagnini Solange | SEF | 48 | HDMAC 091066 | 10,88 |
152 | 01:42:03 | Mosca Geneviève | SEF | 49 | 10,88 | |
153 | 01:42:09 | Grouhan Christelle | V1F | 74 | Gally Athletic Club | 10,87 |
154 | 01:42:12 | Zimolo Anne-Marie | V1F | 75 | 10,86 | |
155 | 01:42:20 | Lemercier Corinne | V1F | 76 | 10,85 | |
156 | 01:42:23 | Esquenet Christine | SEF | 50 | 10,84 | |
157 | 01:42:26 | Polini Isabelle | V1F | 77 | usmt | 10,84 |
158 | 01:42:28 | Lafargue Isabelle | V1F | 78 | 10,83 | |
159 | 01:42:29 | Cartier Evelyne | V2F | 28 | Rambouillet Sports | 10,83 |
160 | 01:42:34 | Penning Liliane | V2F | 29 | AS Meudon Athletisme | 10,82 |
161 | 01:42:35 | Lafragette Christiane | V1F | 79 | 10,82 | |
162 | 01:42:37 | Quistrebert Marie Christine | V1F | 80 | ESVAUHALLAN | 10,82 |
163 | 01:42:39 | Boudot Sylvie | V1F | 81 | Sainte Genevieve Sports | 10,81 |
164 | 01:42:49 | Bertrand Zdenka | V3F | 1 | OC GIF SUR YVETTE | 10,8 |
165 | 01:42:54 | Paskoff Florence | V1F | 82 | 10,79 | |
166 | 01:42:59 | Battavoine Cathy | V1F | 83 | Team Trail Explorer | 10,78 |
167 | 01:43:00 | Jacquet Francillon Francoise | V1F | 84 | CIVC | 10,78 |
168 | 01:43:01 | Tavel Véronique | SEF | 51 | ESMP | 10,77 |
169 | 01:43:14 | Goux Patricia | V1F | 85 | 10,75 | |
170 | 01:43:19 | Mezin Catherine | V1F | 86 | CE SAGEM | 10,74 |
171 | 01:43:24 | Bobo Mathilde | SEF | 52 | MBDA sport | 10,74 |
172 | 01:43:31 | Wright Corinne | V2F | 30 | 10,72 | |
173 | 01:43:37 | Mousset Christiane | V3F | 2 | 10,71 | |
174 | 01:43:45 | Aubert Anne | V1F | 87 | Ouest Essonne Athletisme | 10,7 |
175 | 01:43:46 | Larcher Daniele | V3F | 3 | AGSE | 10,7 |
176 | 01:43:48 | Lejeune Valérie | V1F | 88 | Rambouillet Sports | 10,69 |
177 | 01:43:49 | Lemarchand Marie | ESF | 1 | 10,69 | |
178 | 01:44:01 | Seray Josiane | V2F | 31 | LE SOUFFLE D ORGERUS | 10,67 |
179 | 01:44:06 | Preux Carole | SEF | 53 | 10,66 | |
180 | 01:44:06 | Fillinger Sabine | V1F | 89 | ESVAUHALLAN | 10,66 |
181 | 01:44:09 | Kerkar Malika | SEF | 54 | 10,66 | |
182 | 01:44:25 | Allemand Sylvie | V1F | 90 | AJT VDF | 10,63 |
183 | 01:44:27 | Bailly Helene | V1F | 91 | CSM Rosny sur Seine | 10,63 |
184 | 01:44:29 | Satabin Fabienne | V1F | 92 | OSIATIS FRANCE | 10,62 |
185 | 01:44:30 | Roussey Evelyne | V1F | 93 | 3A Elancourt | 10,62 |
186 | 01:44:32 | Carpentier Virginie | SEF | 55 | ESG Faumont | 10,62 |
187 | 01:44:34 | Messager Christine | V2F | 32 | AS Meudon Athletisme | 10,62 |
188 | 01:44:37 | Volteau Magali | SEF | 56 | 10,61 | |
189 | 01:44:38 | Wehrli Sandrine | V1F | 94 | 10,61 | |
190 | 01:44:44 | Pitard Laetitia | SEF | 57 | RUMBA | 10,6 |
191 | 01:44:47 | Le Quinio Anne | V1F | 95 | 10,59 | |
192 | 01:44:53 | Lachaud Celine | SEF | 58 | AS DROUE SUR DROUETTE | 10,58 |
193 | 01:44:56 | Pruvost Françoise | V2F | 33 | VS CHARTRES ATHLETISME | 10,58 |
194 | 01:45:02 | Macaud Audrey | SEF | 59 | 10,57 | |
195 | 01:45:06 | Terran Fierobe Florence | V1F | 96 | 10,56 | |
196 | 01:45:08 | Laurent Angélique | V1F | 97 | Asptt Yvelines | 10,56 |
197 | 01:45:09 | Arcas Agnès | V2F | 34 | RSA | 10,56 |
198 | 01:45:12 | Bruneau Laurence | SEF | 60 | USCPCA | 10,55 |
199 | 01:45:12 | Villette Gaelle | SEF | 61 | 10,55 | |
200 | 01:45:12 | Bourgeois Chantal | V1F | 98 | CS THELEM | 10,55 |
201 | 01:45:15 | Fuhrmann Céline | SEF | 62 | 10,55 | |
202 | 01:45:16 | Duhem Chrystelle | SEF | 63 | foulées Breuilletoises | 10,54 |
203 | 01:45:17 | Chapouthier Annie | V1F | 99 | Stadium Montigny Athletic Club | 10,54 |
204 | 01:45:23 | Stourme Sandrine | V1F | 100 | CAISSE D EPARGNE | 10,53 |
205 | 01:45:33 | Trompette Magali | SEF | 64 | CSA JAYAT | 10,52 |
206 | 01:45:36 | Couturier Caillot Elodie | V1F | 101 | 10,51 | |
207 | 01:45:37 | Barbier Nathalie | SEF | 65 | 10,51 | |
208 | 01:45:40 | Bruco Severine | SEF | 66 | SAGEM | 10,5 |
209 | 01:45:44 | Couturier Nicole | V1F | 102 | 10,5 | |
210 | 01:45:46 | Bossard Maryse | V1F | 103 | 10,49 | |
211 | 01:45:46 | Menand Madeleine | V2F | 35 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | 10,49 |
212 | 01:45:51 | Gallay Dominique | V1F | 104 | 10,49 | |
213 | 01:45:52 | Gay Marie | V2F | 36 | 10,48 | |
214 | 01:45:56 | Conseil Grosjean Christine | V1F | 105 | Vélizy Triathlon | 10,48 |
215 | 01:46:01 | Courmont Chantal | V2F | 37 | Sports Cis | 10,47 |
216 | 01:46:04 | Fiancette Catherine | V2F | 38 | 10,47 | |
217 | 01:46:04 | Martin Alexandra | SEF | 67 | CIVC | 10,47 |
218 | 01:46:06 | Gril Danièle | V3F | 4 | GAG GIF SUR YVETTE | 10,46 |
219 | 01:46:10 | Pégorier Laurence | V1F | 106 | 10,46 | |
220 | 01:46:17 | Messager Odile | V1F | 107 | ASMD | 10,44 |
221 | 01:46:21 | Tourret Marianne | SEF | 68 | MANUREVA | 10,44 |
222 | 01:46:34 | Caudrillier Laurence | V1F | 108 | CSA JAYAT | 10,42 |
223 | 01:46:34 | Franguiadakis Thalie | SEF | 69 | 10,42 | |
224 | 01:46:36 | Chevallier Eugénie | SEF | 70 | 10,41 | |
225 | 01:46:38 | Pradillon Lyne | V1F | 109 | S/L PLESSIS ROBINSON AC | 10,41 |
226 | 01:46:38 | Medici Isabelle | V1F | 110 | AS BAZAINVILLE | 10,41 |
227 | 01:46:44 | Penot Catherine | V2F | 39 | 10,4 | |
228 | 01:46:51 | Labadie Cécile | V2F | 40 | 10,39 | |
229 | 01:46:59 | Medjber Claudine | V2F | 41 | 10,38 | |
230 | 01:47:14 | Correia Isabel | V1F | 111 | AS BAZAINVILLE | 10,35 |
231 | 01:47:15 | Dabadie Catherine | V2F | 42 | Frontrunners Paris | 10,35 |
232 | 01:47:16 | Jacqmarcq Chrystele | SEF | 71 | 10,35 | |
233 | 01:47:17 | Malet Chrystel | SEF | 72 | 10,35 | |
234 | 01:47:17 | Coronas Lise | V1F | 112 | 10,35 | |
235 | 01:47:17 | Alloncle Isabelle | SEF | 73 | HDMAC 091066 | 10,35 |
236 | 01:47:18 | Marissal Sophie | SEF | 74 | ville de versailles | 10,34 |
237 | 01:47:30 | Castelin Elisabeth | V1F | 113 | AJT VDF | 10,33 |
238 | 01:47:31 | Delahaye Jeanne Claire | V1F | 114 | 10,32 | |
239 | 01:47:33 | Lacoste Deanna | SEF | 75 | 10,32 | |
240 | 01:47:43 | Pelozuelo Marie Francoise | V2F | 43 | CLUB ATHLETISME JEUNESSE | 10,3 |
241 | 01:47:49 | Battavoine Francina | V1F | 115 | 10,3 | |
242 | 01:48:00 | Lamande Sabine | SEF | 76 | 10,28 | |
243 | 01:48:03 | Thétiot Pascale | V1F | 116 | 10,27 | |
244 | 01:48:06 | Demay Christelle | V1F | 117 | 10,27 | |
245 | 01:48:06 | Bagein Joëlle | V1F | 118 | 10,27 | |
246 | 01:48:08 | Quimbel Aglae | V1F | 119 | CSM Rosny sur Seine | 10,27 |
247 | 01:48:09 | Arca Christine | V1F | 120 | CSM Rosny sur Seine | 10,26 |
248 | 01:48:09 | Hellio Sandrine | V1F | 121 | 10,26 | |
249 | 01:48:13 | Blanc Valerie | V1F | 122 | 10,26 | |
250 | 01:48:18 | Martinez Guilaine | SEF | 77 | 10,25 | |
251 | 01:48:18 | Nunez-Quintana Marcela | SEF | 78 | CAES du CNRS | 10,25 |
252 | 01:48:20 | Mauro Gisele | V1F | 123 | AAEE EPERNON | 10,25 |
253 | 01:48:20 | Noel Martine | V2F | 44 | 10,25 | |
254 | 01:48:26 | Mouanda Brigitte | V2F | 45 | ASCEA SACLAY | 10,24 |
255 | 01:48:32 | Hastert Nadine | V2F | 46 | 10,23 | |
256 | 01:48:36 | Chervet Fabienne | SEF | 79 | Frontrunners Paris | 10,22 |
257 | 01:48:42 | Le Cadre Aurélie | SEF | 80 | 10,21 | |
258 | 01:48:51 | Gouillosso Stephanie | SEF | 81 | 10,2 | |
259 | 01:48:58 | Villaume Marie Hélène | V2F | 47 | 10,19 | |
260 | 01:48:59 | Biau Colette | V2F | 48 | ES RENAULT | 10,19 |
261 | 01:49:00 | Sicard Valerie | V1F | 124 | 10,18 | |
262 | 01:49:06 | Provost Gwenaelle | SEF | 82 | 10,17 | |
263 | 01:49:09 | Le Fevre Pascale | SEF | 83 | 10,17 | |
264 | 01:49:09 | Leroutier Céline | SEF | 84 | 10,17 | |
265 | 01:49:10 | Larmaraud Hania | V2F | 49 | VAC | 10,17 |
266 | 01:49:11 | Fery Pascale | V2F | 50 | usra roissy en brie | 10,17 |
267 | 01:49:15 | Frater Charlotte | V1F | 125 | Ville de Neuilly sur Seine | 10,16 |
268 | 01:49:17 | Roselier Cecile | SEF | 85 | Ville de Neuilly sur Seine | 10,16 |
269 | 01:49:18 | Bugnon Sylvie | V1F | 126 | CAISSE D EPARGNE | 10,16 |
270 | 01:49:21 | Gourou Nadia | SEF | 86 | OC GIF SUR YVETTE | 10,15 |
271 | 01:49:24 | Satarov Nathalie | V2F | 51 | AS BAZAINVILLE | 10,15 |
272 | 01:49:25 | Rousseau Brigitte | V1F | 127 | AS IDLP | 10,14 |
273 | 01:49:38 | Sautron Marie | V1F | 128 | 10,12 | |
274 | 01:49:39 | Hillion Martine | V1F | 129 | 10,12 | |
275 | 01:49:41 | Airiau Monique-Emmanuelle | V1F | 130 | 10,12 | |
276 | 01:49:41 | Thiery Severine | SEF | 87 | Stadium Montigny Athletic Club | 10,12 |
277 | 01:49:42 | Vial Julie | SEF | 88 | AC Paris Joinville | 10,12 |
278 | 01:49:44 | Gaspard Stephanie | SEF | 89 | alternature | 10,12 |
279 | 01:49:45 | Le Greneur Soizic | V2F | 52 | USBY JDM | 10,11 |
280 | 01:49:46 | Lescouet Veronique | V1F | 131 | 10,11 | |
281 | 01:49:46 | Barbier Marine | SEF | 90 | 10,11 | |
282 | 01:49:55 | Ingouf Carole | V1F | 132 | 10,1 | |
283 | 01:50:04 | Laigneau Béatrice | V1F | 133 | Ouest Essonne Athlétisme | 10,08 |
284 | 01:50:08 | Rety Christine | SEF | 91 | 10,08 | |
285 | 01:50:15 | Thibault Pascaline | SEF | 92 | 10,07 | |
286 | 01:50:17 | Dumoulin Sylviane | V2F | 53 | 10,06 | |
287 | 01:50:18 | Waringhem Armelle | V1F | 134 | 10,06 | |
288 | 01:50:20 | Houchot Amandine | SEF | 93 | 10,06 | |
289 | 01:50:21 | Chomat Laure | SEF | 94 | Frontrunners Paris | 10,06 |
290 | 01:50:22 | Archirel Nathalie | SEF | 95 | Frontrunners Paris | 10,06 |
291 | 01:50:22 | Bougaran Stephanie | V1F | 135 | 10,06 | |
292 | 01:50:22 | Champetier Marjorie | SEF | 96 | 10,06 | |
293 | 01:50:29 | Hede Isabelle | V2F | 54 | 10,05 | |
294 | 01:50:38 | Rollini Le Saulnier Emmanuelle | SEF | 97 | 10,03 | |
295 | 01:50:38 | Penhoet Magali | SEF | 98 | 10,03 | |
296 | 01:50:38 | Talaucher Valérie | V1F | 136 | RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE | 10,03 |
297 | 01:50:45 | Evrat Katia | V1F | 137 | 10,02 | |
298 | 01:50:46 | Boulonne Valerie | V1F | 138 | BROOKS | 10,02 |
299 | 01:50:46 | Le Breton Martine | V1F | 139 | OC GIF SUR YVETTE | 10,02 |
300 | 01:50:46 | Benoliel Monique | V2F | 55 | CHAVILLE ATHLETISME | 10,02 |
301 | 01:50:51 | Millet Chistine | V1F | 140 | RUMBA | 10,01 |
302 | 01:50:53 | Kapur Aurore | SEF | 99 | CAP GROUPAMA | 10,01 |
303 | 01:50:56 | Darblay Sylvie | V1F | 141 | 10,01 | |
304 | 01:51:05 | Mery-Louise Véonique | V1F | 142 | 9,99 | |
305 | 01:51:18 | Salpetrier Claire | SEF | 100 | 9,97 | |
306 | 01:51:20 | Etienne Annie | V3F | 5 | GAG GIF SUR YVETTE | 9,97 |
307 | 01:51:23 | Briquet Chantal | V2F | 56 | 9,97 | |
308 | 01:51:24 | Massot Lucie | SEF | 101 | 9,96 | |
309 | 01:51:24 | Tranvouez Monique | V2F | 57 | JDM BURES | 9,96 |
310 | 01:51:25 | Festal Marie | V1F | 143 | 9,96 | |
311 | 01:51:27 | Meillier Michele | V2F | 58 | MBDA Sport | 9,96 |
312 | 01:51:27 | Crevel Chantal | V2F | 59 | 9,96 | |
313 | 01:51:31 | Bouteiller Isabelle | V1F | 144 | 9,95 | |
314 | 01:51:32 | Ageorges Nicole | V2F | 60 | 9,95 | |
315 | 01:51:32 | Maerten Benedicte | V1F | 145 | 9,95 | |
316 | 01:51:39 | Nourry Marie Christine | V2F | 61 | AGSE | 9,94 |
317 | 01:51:39 | Coulmier Claire | V2F | 62 | 9,94 | |
318 | 01:51:40 | Nallet Catherine | V1F | 146 | 9,94 | |
319 | 01:51:41 | Martin Eliane | V2F | 63 | GAG GIF SUR YVETTE | 9,94 |
320 | 01:51:41 | Marchal Stephanie | SEF | 102 | 9,94 | |
321 | 01:51:56 | Tourrier Noelle | V3F | 6 | Ouest Essonne Athlétisme | 9,92 |
322 | 01:51:57 | Plateau Isabelle | V1F | 147 | 9,92 | |
323 | 01:51:57 | Arcuset Julie | SEF | 103 | ARA 78 | 9,92 |
324 | 01:51:58 | Christiaen Gaelle | SEF | 104 | C G DES YVELINES | 9,91 |
325 | 01:51:59 | Aubert Genevieve | V3F | 7 | CAES du CNRS | 9,91 |
326 | 01:52:02 | Von Treskow Aude | V1F | 148 | 9,91 | |
327 | 01:52:05 | Julien Marie Jeanne | V2F | 64 | RUMBA | 9,9 |
328 | 01:52:07 | Albesa Sylvie | V1F | 149 | Rambouillet Sports | 9,9 |
329 | 01:52:07 | Gorin Veronique | V1F | 150 | Rambouillet Sports | 9,9 |
330 | 01:52:10 | Maugis Gisèle | V2F | 65 | 9,9 | |
331 | 01:52:10 | Derval Christine | V1F | 151 | 9,9 | |
332 | 01:52:14 | Guery Isabelle | V1F | 152 | CIVC | 9,89 |
333 | 01:52:25 | Reuter Roussel Eva | V1F | 153 | CIVC | 9,87 |
334 | 01:52:28 | Baumgartner Laure | SEF | 105 | 9,87 | |
335 | 01:52:34 | Berta Anne | V1F | 154 | RUMBA | 9,86 |
336 | 01:52:34 | Lemarchand Frederique | V1F | 155 | 9,86 | |
337 | 01:52:34 | Castro Cecile | SEF | 106 | 9,86 | |
338 | 01:52:35 | Alvayero Béatrice | V2F | 66 | GAZELEC VERSAILLES | 9,86 |
339 | 01:52:35 | Grimaud Gaelle | SEF | 107 | 9,86 | |
340 | 01:52:40 | Delabie Gwenaelle | SEF | 108 | 9,85 | |
341 | 01:52:40 | Freche Josiane | V2F | 67 | FOULEES ANGERVILLIERS | 9,85 |
342 | 01:52:40 | Agostini Sabine | V2F | 68 | 9,85 | |
343 | 01:52:42 | Cordroch Valérie | V1F | 156 | 9,85 | |
344 | 01:52:44 | Ginibre Stephanie | SEF | 109 | 9,85 | |
345 | 01:52:52 | Montes Martine | V2F | 69 | MANUREVA | 9,83 |
346 | 01:52:52 | Gay Fabienne | V1F | 157 | MANUREVA | 9,83 |
347 | 01:52:54 | Tourret Michèle | V2F | 70 | MANUREVA | 9,83 |
348 | 01:53:00 | Marletti Isabelle | V1F | 158 | 9,82 | |
349 | 01:53:07 | Planque Josiane | V2F | 71 | RUMBA | 9,81 |
350 | 01:53:11 | Mouton Angelique | SEF | 110 | SAM PARIS 12 | 9,81 |
351 | 01:53:15 | Guillou Véronique | V1F | 159 | 9,8 | |
352 | 01:53:19 | Etchepare Béatrice | V1F | 160 | RUMBA | 9,8 |
353 | 01:53:21 | Hastert Marion | SEF | 111 | 9,79 | |
354 | 01:53:21 | Champetierr Marie-Christine | V2F | 72 | 9,79 | |
355 | 01:53:24 | Del Maestro Laurence | SEF | 112 | LES FOULLEES BREUILLETOISES | 9,79 |
356 | 01:53:24 | Vitorino Sandra | SEF | 113 | RUMBA | 9,79 |
357 | 01:53:38 | Daoud Brikci Myriam | V2F | 73 | SAM PARIS 12 | 9,77 |
358 | 01:53:38 | Cornee Mireille | V1F | 161 | 9,77 | |
359 | 01:53:50 | Guiot Catherine | V2F | 74 | ASCT | 9,75 |
360 | 01:53:51 | Regnier Catherine | V1F | 162 | 9,75 | |
361 | 01:53:59 | Besson Valerie | V1F | 163 | CAES du CNRS | 9,74 |
362 | 01:54:03 | Lafarge Valérie | V1F | 164 | ASBR | 9,73 |
363 | 01:54:06 | Porfyri Styliani | SEF | 114 | 9,73 | |
364 | 01:54:10 | Blond Nathalie | V1F | 165 | 9,72 | |
365 | 01:54:12 | Schneider Bernadette | V4F | 1 | COUcyclotouriste | 9,72 |
366 | 01:54:15 | Marignac Eeva | V2F | 75 | 9,72 | |
367 | 01:54:16 | De Tervarent Natacha | SEF | 115 | 9,71 | |
368 | 01:54:17 | Couetil Marie Noëlle | V1F | 166 | 9,71 | |
369 | 01:54:19 | Da Graca Maria | V1F | 167 | ALTERNATURE 3R | 9,71 |
370 | 01:54:27 | Lellouche Marjolaine | SEF | 116 | C G DES YVELINES | 9,7 |
371 | 01:54:32 | Candelon Brigitte | V2F | 76 | 9,69 | |
372 | 01:54:38 | Talvat Pascale | V2F | 77 | CCR92 | 9,68 |
373 | 01:54:43 | Vernier Véronique | V1F | 168 | HDMAC 091066 | 9,68 |
374 | 01:54:56 | Capmas Perrine | SEF | 117 | 9,66 | |
375 | 01:55:02 | Preignan Odette | V2F | 78 | CCR92 | 9,65 |
376 | 01:55:10 | Gloaguen Catherine | V1F | 169 | 3A | 9,64 |
377 | 01:55:20 | Lavenant Marie-Odile | V1F | 170 | 9,62 | |
378 | 01:55:20 | Jouan Lysiane | V1F | 171 | GAG GIF SUR YVETTE | 9,62 |
379 | 01:55:26 | Mignot Catherine | V2F | 79 | 9,62 | |
380 | 01:55:27 | Mounier Emmanuelle | V1F | 172 | CIVC | 9,61 |
381 | 01:55:29 | Bouabdallah Beatrice | V1F | 173 | 9,61 | |
382 | 01:55:30 | Lefrancois Isabelle | V1F | 174 | CSM Rosny sur Seine | 9,61 |
383 | 01:55:30 | Fournial Sylvie | V2F | 80 | CSM Rosny sur Seine | 9,61 |
384 | 01:55:33 | Dussarrat Isabelle | SEF | 118 | 9,61 | |
385 | 01:55:34 | Lacave Bouche Francoise | V1F | 175 | 9,6 | |
386 | 01:55:39 | Lamalle Helene | V2F | 81 | 9,6 | |
387 | 01:56:04 | Descamps Isabelle | V2F | 82 | 9,56 | |
388 | 01:56:05 | Panier Valérie | V1F | 176 | 9,56 | |
389 | 01:56:10 | Curtet-Lasne Nathalie | SEF | 119 | accrorun villepreux | 9,56 |
390 | 01:56:10 | Leroy Corinne | V1F | 177 | Frontrunners Paris | 9,56 |
391 | 01:56:12 | Nicolas Christine | V1F | 178 | 9,55 | |
392 | 01:56:19 | Tournant Laurence | V1F | 179 | CCR92 | 9,54 |
393 | 01:56:20 | Leclerc Claude (Femme) | V2F | 83 | AMSCAP | 9,54 |
394 | 01:56:23 | Eslier Corinne | V1F | 180 | CSM Rosny sur Seine | 9,54 |
395 | 01:56:32 | Pernollet Isabelle | V2F | 84 | 9,53 | |
396 | 01:56:42 | Vernin Patricia | V1F | 181 | 9,51 | |
397 | 01:56:43 | Morgo Christelle | SEF | 120 | 9,51 | |
398 | 01:56:56 | Granet Laurence | V2F | 85 | ASNIERES ATHLE | 9,49 |
399 | 01:57:04 | Buat Helene | SEF | 121 | 9,48 | |
400 | 01:57:06 | Bonnechose Muriel | V1F | 182 | 9,48 | |
401 | 01:57:07 | Bornert Delphine | ESF | 2 | 9,48 | |
402 | 01:57:08 | Bender Florence | SEF | 122 | 9,48 | |
403 | 01:57:15 | Breuskin Ingrid | SEF | 123 | 9,47 | |
404 | 01:57:23 | Petropoulos Fabienne | V2F | 86 | 9,46 | |
405 | 01:57:26 | Loumi Marie | SEF | 124 | 9,45 | |
406 | 01:57:29 | Le Meilleur Joelle | V1F | 183 | 9,45 | |
407 | 01:57:30 | Lentin Fabienne | V1F | 184 | CSA JAYAT | 9,45 |
408 | 01:57:33 | Gendillou Elisabeth | V2F | 87 | TUVB | 9,44 |
409 | 01:57:36 | Laurent Dominique | V2F | 88 | 9,44 | |
410 | 01:57:44 | Vabois Elisa | V1F | 185 | AS DROUE SUR DROUETTE | 9,43 |
411 | 01:57:44 | Lhomme Christiane | V2F | 89 | AS DROUE SUR DROUETTE | 9,43 |
412 | 01:57:45 | Brosseau Catherine | V1F | 186 | 9,43 | |
413 | 01:57:46 | Morphée-Pomarel Virginie | SEF | 125 | 9,43 | |
414 | 01:57:47 | Dugos Elisabeth | V2F | 90 | AS LIBOURNE | 9,42 |
415 | 01:57:47 | Andre Stéphanie | SEF | 126 | 9,42 | |
416 | 01:57:47 | Lenguin Cecile | SEF | 127 | 9,42 | |
417 | 01:57:47 | Jestin Magali | SEF | 128 | 9,42 | |
418 | 01:57:47 | Marty Clotilde | V1F | 187 | 9,42 | |
419 | 01:57:47 | Caumon Caroline | V1F | 188 | AVIA CLUB ISSY | 9,42 |
420 | 01:57:54 | Michel Chrystelle | SEF | 129 | KIKOUROU.NET | 9,41 |
421 | 01:58:01 | Thierry Dominique | V1F | 189 | 9,41 | |
422 | 01:58:03 | Moulinier Valérie | V1F | 190 | 9,4 | |
423 | 01:58:08 | Aleonard Severine | SEF | 130 | 9,4 | |
424 | 01:58:09 | Mandart Sylvie | V1F | 191 | 9,39 | |
425 | 01:58:11 | Bourdon Corinne | V1F | 192 | USSA | 9,39 |
426 | 01:58:25 | Marcerou Jeannine | V3F | 8 | TUVB | 9,37 |
427 | 01:58:33 | Pinto Céline | SEF | 131 | 9,36 | |
428 | 01:58:34 | Royal Catherine | V1F | 193 | SQY SPORT NATURE | 9,36 |
429 | 01:58:40 | Bernard Dephine | V1F | 194 | 9,35 | |
430 | 01:58:43 | Lachaud Martine | V1F | 195 | 9,35 | |
431 | 01:58:53 | Domanchin Valerie | SEF | 132 | AS SEALEDAIR | 9,34 |
432 | 01:58:55 | Levallet Valérie | SEF | 133 | VS CHARTRES ATHLETISME | 9,33 |
433 | 01:59:02 | Cornetet Valerie | V1F | 196 | 9,33 | |
434 | 01:59:03 | Genesco Alexandra | SEF | 134 | 9,32 | |
435 | 01:59:03 | Auvray Mylène | SEF | 135 | 9,32 | |
436 | 01:59:05 | Mariot Fabienne | V1F | 197 | 9,32 | |
437 | 01:59:08 | Devincenzi Pascale | SEF | 136 | 9,32 | |
438 | 01:59:09 | Arete Laetitia | SEF | 137 | RUMBA | 9,32 |
439 | 01:59:16 | Marques Anabela | SEF | 138 | 9,31 | |
440 | 01:59:40 | Consigny Anne | V1F | 198 | 9,28 | |
441 | 01:59:55 | Dubail Patricia | SEF | 139 | CIVC | 9,26 |
442 | 01:59:58 | Duverneuil Valerie | V1F | 199 | 9,25 | |
443 | 01:59:58 | Laget Charlotte | V2F | 91 | CMDC | 9,25 |
444 | 01:59:58 | Vallee Catherine | V1F | 200 | AJT-VDF | 9,25 |
445 | 02:00:01 | Aussedat Eve | V1F | 201 | USCPCA | 9,25 |
446 | 02:00:32 | Mozzanini Virginie | V1F | 202 | 9,21 | |
447 | 02:00:35 | Chauvin Anne Sophie | SEF | 140 | CIVC | 9,21 |
448 | 02:00:45 | Aussedat Clotilde | V1F | 203 | USCPCA | 9,19 |
449 | 02:01:15 | Bartyzel Béatrice | V1F | 204 | AS GE/CGR | 9,15 |
450 | 02:01:27 | Regnier Dominique | V1F | 205 | 9,14 | |
451 | 02:01:27 | Allaire Noella | V3F | 9 | US ROISSY EN BRIE | 9,14 |
452 | 02:01:41 | Michau Anne-Laure | SEF | 141 | CIVC | 9,12 |
453 | 02:01:43 | Ehrmann Elisabeth | V2F | 92 | ASMD | 9,12 |
454 | 02:01:52 | Legrand Corinne | V1F | 206 | AS SEALEDAIR | 9,11 |
455 | 02:01:54 | Moulin Sabrina | V2F | 93 | AS BAZAINVILLE | 9,11 |
456 | 02:02:01 | Brun Ghislaine | V2F | 94 | SAM PARIS 12 | 9,1 |
457 | 02:02:03 | Lefebvre Celine | SEF | 142 | 9,09 | |
458 | 02:02:09 | Chauvet Nathalie | V1F | 207 | AS BAZAINVILLE | 9,09 |
459 | 02:02:12 | Herail Isabelle | V1F | 208 | Ouest Essonne Athlétisme | 9,08 |
460 | 02:02:22 | Negri Jeanne | V1F | 209 | AJT VDF | 9,07 |
461 | 02:02:23 | Barre Shaden | SEF | 143 | C G DES YVELINES | 9,07 |
462 | 02:02:25 | Buon Véronique | SEF | 144 | 9,07 | |
463 | 02:02:26 | Fayolle Nathalie | V1F | 210 | 9,07 | |
464 | 02:02:31 | Deloddere Marie Daniele | V1F | 211 | 9,06 | |
465 | 02:02:34 | Varoquaux Anne | V2F | 95 | courir-en-duo | 9,06 |
466 | 02:02:38 | Bellin Isabelle | V1F | 212 | 9,05 | |
467 | 02:02:38 | Henry Veronique | V1F | 213 | 9,05 | |
468 | 02:02:45 | Cesbron Miskaelle | SEF | 145 | AGSE | 9,04 |
469 | 02:02:52 | Pestel Jacqueline | V2F | 96 | Courbevoie Triathlon | 9,03 |
470 | 02:03:05 | Mirmand Annie | V1F | 214 | 9,02 | |
471 | 02:03:10 | Barcelo Valérie | V1F | 215 | 9,01 | |
472 | 02:03:10 | Grasset Muriel | V2F | 97 | Rambouillet Sports | 9,01 |
473 | 02:03:12 | Bonturi Catherine | V1F | 216 | 9,01 | |
474 | 02:03:26 | Lizon Au Cire Vanessa | SEF | 146 | Ville de Neuilly sur Seine | 8,99 |
475 | 02:03:28 | Vernay Myriam | V2F | 98 | ES RENAULT | 8,99 |
476 | 02:03:44 | Robichon Isabelle | V1F | 217 | AS SEALEDAIR | 8,97 |
477 | 02:03:47 | Buquant Christiane | V3F | 10 | 8,97 | |
478 | 02:03:50 | Marc Marie-Elisabeth | V3F | 11 | 8,96 | |
479 | 02:03:52 | Kizirian Veronique | V2F | 99 | 8,96 | |
480 | 02:04:02 | Lopes Nathalie | V1F | 218 | ASCT | 8,95 |
481 | 02:04:08 | Trelut Irina | SEF | 147 | 8,94 | |
482 | 02:04:09 | Delamotte Estelle | V1F | 219 | C G DES YVELINES | 8,94 |
483 | 02:04:09 | Fontaine Myriam | SEF | 148 | 8,94 | |
484 | 02:04:15 | Lepeltier Pascale | V2F | 100 | 8,93 | |
485 | 02:04:17 | Wolz Frederick | V3F | 12 | 8,93 | |
486 | 02:04:30 | Christiaen Nathalie | V1F | 220 | 8,92 | |
487 | 02:04:40 | Forte Carole | V1F | 221 | 8,9 | |
488 | 02:04:40 | Garcin Catherine | SEF | 149 | 8,9 | |
489 | 02:04:41 | Clebsattel Véronique | V1F | 222 | 8,9 | |
490 | 02:04:42 | Colin Le Mercier Corinne | V1F | 223 | ASAC ALCATEL-LUCENT France | 8,9 |
491 | 02:05:00 | Beurienne Eliane | V1F | 224 | 8,88 | |
492 | 02:05:01 | Merant Muriel | V1F | 225 | AC PARIS JOINVILLE | 8,88 |
493 | 02:05:01 | Leblanc Maria | V2F | 101 | ASCT | 8,88 |
494 | 02:05:10 | Veis Stéphanie | SEF | 150 | 8,87 | |
495 | 02:05:16 | Kamara Sylvie | V1F | 226 | 8,86 | |
496 | 02:05:16 | Bensoussan Sylvie | V1F | 227 | 8,86 | |
497 | 02:05:44 | Benoist Claire | SEF | 151 | CIVC | 8,83 |
498 | 02:06:05 | Wunderlin Françoise | V1F | 228 | 8,8 | |
499 | 02:06:15 | Papon Annie | V2F | 102 | 8,79 | |
500 | 02:06:16 | Luciani Hélène | V1F | 229 | 8,79 | |
501 | 02:06:25 | Levasseur Colette | V2F | 103 | 8,78 | |
502 | 02:06:27 | Filteborg Louise | SEF | 152 | 8,78 | |
503 | 02:06:28 | Blanco Josiane | V1F | 230 | 8,78 | |
504 | 02:06:40 | Le Hong Sylvie | V2F | 104 | ASBR | 8,76 |
505 | 02:06:52 | Simon Cécile | V1F | 231 | 8,75 | |
506 | 02:07:06 | Bronzard Mireille | V1F | 232 | 8,73 | |
507 | 02:07:11 | Fontaine Jouve Pascale | V1F | 233 | 8,73 | |
508 | 02:07:13 | Bardin Nathalie | SEF | 153 | 8,73 | |
509 | 02:07:14 | Bidault Maryline | V2F | 105 | AS SEALEDAIR | 8,72 |
510 | 02:07:44 | Hollender Veronique | V1F | 234 | acpj | 8,69 |
511 | 02:07:52 | Biessy Augustine | V2F | 106 | RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE | 8,68 |
512 | 02:07:58 | Pasquier Josette | V1F | 235 | 8,67 | |
513 | 02:07:59 | Chatillon Marie | V3F | 13 | 8,67 | |
514 | 02:08:04 | Hussonnois Cecile | V1F | 236 | ESSONNE ATHLETIC | 8,67 |
515 | 02:08:08 | Rousseau Geneviève | V2F | 107 | SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL | 8,66 |
516 | 02:08:24 | Crettet Ginette | V1F | 237 | FOULEES ANGERVILLIERS | 8,64 |
517 | 02:08:27 | Payrard Laurence | V1F | 238 | 8,64 | |
518 | 02:08:34 | Le Bris Anne | V2F | 108 | 8,63 | |
519 | 02:08:34 | Mary Sylvie | V1F | 239 | 8,63 | |
520 | 02:08:49 | Vatinel Daniele | V3F | 14 | 8,62 | |
521 | 02:08:53 | Lacassagne Isabelle | V1F | 240 | acpj | 8,61 |
522 | 02:09:01 | Bernier Corinne | V1F | 241 | AS BAZAINVILLE | 8,6 |
523 | 02:09:22 | Robert Véronique | SEF | 154 | ARA 78 | 8,58 |
524 | 02:09:48 | Delaloy Fabienne | SEF | 155 | 8,55 | |
525 | 02:10:02 | Tindel Dominique | SEF | 156 | AO CHARENTON | 8,54 |
526 | 02:10:08 | Maurice Isabelle | SEF | 157 | 8,53 | |
527 | 02:10:11 | Chenu Veronique | V1F | 242 | Frontrunners Paris | 8,53 |
528 | 02:10:12 | Ferrand Helene | SEF | 158 | Frontrunners Paris | 8,53 |
529 | 02:10:17 | Grapy Chantal | V2F | 109 | ACCRORUN | 8,52 |
530 | 02:10:19 | Duranceau Sabine | SEF | 159 | 8,52 | |
531 | 02:11:27 | Hirailles Isabelle | SEF | 160 | 8,44 | |
532 | 02:11:43 | Godin Corinne | V1F | 243 | 8,43 | |
533 | 02:11:59 | Dupitier Marie Ange | V2F | 110 | OSIATIS FRANCE | 8,41 |
534 | 02:12:13 | Deye Corinne | SEF | 161 | 8,4 | |
535 | 02:12:13 | Bouju Maude | V1F | 244 | 8,4 | |
536 | 02:12:16 | Dautigny Sabine | V1F | 245 | 8,39 | |
537 | 02:12:18 | Bensedrine Selma | V2F | 111 | 8,39 | |
538 | 02:12:35 | Barreiro Marie | V1F | 246 | 8,37 | |
539 | 02:12:37 | Nicastro Françoise | V2F | 112 | FOULEES ANGERVILLIERS | 8,37 |
540 | 02:12:54 | Mahe Karine | V1F | 247 | 8,35 | |
541 | 02:13:16 | Floch Nathalie | V1F | 248 | 8,33 | |
542 | 02:13:47 | Floch Laura | JUF | 3 | 8,3 | |
543 | 02:14:20 | Blidi Mina | V1F | 249 | 8,26 | |
544 | 02:14:20 | Loy Catherine | V1F | 250 | 8,26 | |
545 | 02:14:54 | Goldberg Brigitte | V2F | 113 | 8,23 | |
546 | 02:15:04 | Cocheteau Sylviane | V1F | 251 | HDMAC 091066 | 8,22 |
547 | 02:15:04 | Damiette Claire | V1F | 252 | 8,22 | |
548 | 02:15:08 | Delannoy Francine | V2F | 114 | ES MAINTENON PIERRES ATHLE | 8,21 |
549 | 02:15:11 | Poux Isabelle | V1F | 253 | 8,21 | |
550 | 02:16:38 | Dechamps Sylvie | V2F | 115 | 8,12 | |
551 | 02:16:55 | Hureaux Ghyslaine | V2F | 116 | 8,11 | |
552 | 02:17:07 | Sgorlon Sylvie | SEF | 162 | 8,1 | |
553 | 02:17:09 | Richard Laurence | V1F | 254 | 8,09 | |
554 | 02:18:51 | Ruty Elysabeth | V1F | 255 | 7,99 | |
555 | 02:19:02 | Chivilo Isabelle | V1F | 256 | 7,98 | |
556 | 02:19:49 | Chamaillard Catherine | V1F | 257 | CAP GROUPAMA | 7,94 |
557 | 02:21:03 | Eyboulet Chantal | V1F | 258 | CCR92 | 7,87 |
558 | 02:21:52 | Arotcharen Isabelle | V2F | 117 | 7,82 | |
559 | 02:22:32 | Cogne-Bonnot Catherine | V1F | 259 | 7,79 | |
560 | 02:23:18 | Amandio Christine | V1F | 260 | 7,75 | |
561 | 02:24:08 | Pepin Corinne | V1F | 261 | 7,7 | |
562 | 02:36:23 | Bonneton Françoise | V2F | 118 | 7,1 | |
563 | 02:36:23 | Cordary Catherine | V2F | 119 | 7,1 | |
564 | 02:36:43 | Musso Chantal | V2F | 120 | ASVA sanofi aventis | 7,08 |
565 | 02:38:11 | Laversin Mélanie | SEF | 163 | 7,02 |
Classement 2009
Class. | Temps | Nom | Catég. | Class/Catég | Club | Vit. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 01:10:36 | OUBOUHOU YAMNA | SEF | 1 | 15,72 | |
2 | 01:15:08 | MULL-JOCHEM MIREILLE | V1F | 1 | Foulées de Saint-Germain-en-Laye | 14,77 |
3 | 01:15:30 | FREYTAG HEIDI | SEF | 2 | 14,7 | |
4 | 01:16:11 | CHAMPEL SANDRINE | SEF | 3 | Verneuil AC | 14,57 |
5 | 01:18:11 | LEFEVRE STÃPHANIE | SEF | 4 | 14,2 | |
6 | 01:20:58 | SENZIER CAROLINE | V1F | 2 | CCS SAGEM | 13,71 |
7 | 01:22:15 | ROUSSEL ISABELLE | V1F | 3 | 13,5 | |
8 | 01:22:21 | TESSONNEAU AUDREY | SEF | 5 | 13,48 | |
9 | 01:22:34 | LE MOING VÃRONIQUE | V1F | 4 | rambouillet sport athletisme | 13,44 |
10 | 01:22:58 | VAUCHEL ANNE MARIE | V1F | 5 | Gally Athletic Club | 13,38 |
11 | 01:23:56 | DE ABREU ISABEL | V1F | 6 | ACBB Boulogne Billancourt | 13,22 |
12 | 01:24:12 | BORGET EMILIE | SEF | 6 | 13,18 | |
13 | 01:25:20 | HAMON SYLVIE | V1F | 7 | 13,01 | |
14 | 01:25:34 | HERAULT ESTELLE | SEF | 7 | 12,97 | |
15 | 01:25:59 | DA ROCHA CÃCILE | SEF | 8 | AC PARIS JOINVILLE | 12,91 |
16 | 01:27:09 | BLAIS SOPHIE | SEF | 9 | ASVA course à pied | 12,74 |
17 | 01:27:28 | STRANSKY ALEXANDRA | SEF | 10 | AS CEA Saclay | 12,69 |
18 | 01:27:53 | ROBERT VERONIQUE | SEF | 11 | 12,63 | |
19 | 01:28:02 | PERSENOT PASCALE | HCF | 1 | rambouillet sport athletisme | 12,61 |
20 | 01:28:11 | FOREST CLAUDE | SEF | 12 | 12,59 | |
21 | 01:28:25 | THIEBLOT ISABELLE | SEF | 13 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 12,55 |
22 | 01:28:28 | BOREL FRANCOISE | V2F | 1 | ASVA | 12,55 |
23 | 01:28:32 | PLANEL FABIENNE | V1F | 8 | Caisse dépargne IDF | 12,54 |
24 | 01:29:20 | LEFEVRE NINA | V1F | 9 | 12,43 | |
25 | 01:29:30 | MOREL FREDERIQUE | V1F | 10 | STADE DE VANVES | 12,4 |
26 | 01:29:33 | LE DU SANDRINE | SEF | 14 | SQY SPORT NATURE | 12,4 |
27 | 01:29:40 | CAVROT MIREILLE | SEF | 15 | MBDA Sport Athletisme | 12,38 |
28 | 01:29:48 | BURNS ANNE MARIE | V1F | 11 | rambouillet sport athletisme | 12,36 |
29 | 01:30:05 | NEYROLLES EVELYNE | V1F | 12 | Pontault AAC | 12,32 |
30 | 01:30:10 | CHASLES AURÃLIE | SEF | 16 | ASCO | 12,31 |
31 | 01:30:23 | BOURDIN EVELYNE | V1F | 13 | rambouillet sport athletisme | 12,28 |
32 | 01:30:25 | BARREMAECKER CORINNE | V1F | 14 | JCCM | 12,28 |
33 | 01:30:37 | SALANON CHRISTINE | V1F | 15 | 12,25 | |
34 | 01:30:38 | TORREILLIES SYLVIE | HCF | 2 | rambouillet sport athletisme | 12,25 |
35 | 01:30:47 | MOREAU LINDA | V2F | 2 | IBM FRANCE | 12,23 |
36 | 01:31:07 | ZILMIA DOMINQIUE | SEF | 17 | 12,18 | |
37 | 01:31:12 | MULALIC CAROLE | V1F | 16 | ApyBuc | 12,17 |
38 | 01:31:12 | DILLON WENDY | V1F | 17 | AS Bazainville | 12,17 |
39 | 01:31:17 | PERIGNON VIVIANE | SEF | 18 | 12,16 | |
40 | 01:31:33 | LECOANET FREDERIQUE | V1F | 18 | 12,12 | |
41 | 01:31:40 | PINSAULT CAROLINE | SEF | 19 | foulée douce | 12,11 |
42 | 01:31:41 | COMMUN NATHALIE | SEF | 20 | Gally Athletic Club | 12,11 |
43 | 01:31:49 | MIRAT CLAUDE | V1F | 19 | Courbevoie Triathlon | 12,09 |
44 | 01:31:51 | PENNEQUIN VIRGINIE | SEF | 21 | rambouillet sport athletisme | 12,08 |
45 | 01:31:53 | MEYER DREZE SOPHIE | SEF | 22 | SAM PARIS 12 | 12,08 |
46 | 01:31:57 | LEDUC LÃNAÃG | SEF | 23 | 12,07 | |
47 | 01:31:58 | LAINSEUR SOPHIA | SEF | 24 | 12,07 | |
48 | 01:31:59 | ALLEKI NORA | V1F | 20 | ASA Maison-Alfort | 12,07 |
49 | 01:32:24 | GOUAUT JOELLE | V2F | 3 | 12,01 | |
50 | 01:32:30 | STEPHEN VIRGINIE | SEF | 25 | 12 | |
51 | 01:32:36 | VIVIEN LAURENCE | V1F | 21 | LMPTTA | 11,99 |
52 | 01:32:40 | SPENGLER TIPHAINE | SEF | 26 | 11,98 | |
53 | 01:32:44 | LESORT RAPHAÃLE | SEF | 27 | 11,97 | |
54 | 01:32:52 | GUILLEMOTTE VANESSA | SEF | 28 | Thales | 11,95 |
55 | 01:33:06 | CHAUDRON IMIZA CYNDIE | SEF | 29 | 11,92 | |
56 | 01:33:15 | GUILLONNEAU PASCALE | V1F | 22 | AS Bazainville | 11,9 |
57 | 01:33:17 | VITARD NADINE | V1F | 23 | 11,9 | |
58 | 01:33:18 | NETZER EMMANUELLE | SEF | 30 | US IVRY TRIATHLON | 11,9 |
59 | 01:33:19 | REY FRÃDÃRIQUE | SEF | 31 | 11,89 | |
60 | 01:33:21 | LIEGOIS CAROLINE | SEF | 32 | MSV ATHLETISME | 11,89 |
61 | 01:33:28 | REDOLFI-RIVA MYRIAM | V1F | 24 | LE CHESNAY 78 ATHLETISME | 11,88 |
62 | 01:33:50 | BONFAND ISABELLE | SEF | 33 | 11,83 | |
63 | 01:33:51 | MOUANDA BRIGITTE | V2F | 4 | ASCEA SACLAY | 11,83 |
64 | 01:33:57 | RIVIER ANNAICK | SEF | 34 | Ouest Essonne Athlétisme | 11,81 |
65 | 01:33:57 | BARTHES REGINE | V1F | 25 | 11,81 | |
66 | 01:34:02 | ELBAZE NATHALIE | V1F | 26 | 11,8 | |
67 | 01:34:05 | SORDET SANDRINE | SEF | 35 | 11,8 | |
68 | 01:34:12 | SAYAG EMILIE | SEF | 36 | ART Saint-Vrain | 11,78 |
69 | 01:34:16 | FONTAINE MYRIAM | SEF | 37 | 11,78 | |
70 | 01:34:32 | VERGNAULT NADINE | V2F | 5 | GAG gif sur yvette | 11,74 |
71 | 01:34:41 | HALFON ISABELLE | V1F | 27 | ASPTT Yvelines Athletisme | 11,72 |
72 | 01:34:44 | DEHAYNIN CHRISTINE | V1F | 28 | 11,72 | |
73 | 01:34:46 | LEPROUST MATHILDE | SEF | 38 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 11,71 |
74 | 01:35:02 | COMMERCON SOPHIE | V1F | 29 | CCR92 | 11,68 |
75 | 01:35:08 | CASSOU-LENS CECILE | SEF | 39 | 11,67 | |
76 | 01:35:09 | KERZERHO MURIELLE | SEF | 40 | 11,67 | |
77 | 01:35:11 | GILBANK PASCALE | V1F | 30 | GAG gif sur yvette | 11,66 |
78 | 01:35:14 | DEMARQUI HELENA | V1F | 31 | ESSONNE ATHLETIC | 11,66 |
79 | 01:35:16 | KESSOUS NADIA | V1F | 32 | Foulées de Saint-Germain-en-Laye | 11,65 |
80 | 01:35:17 | MOLINIER MURIEL | V1F | 33 | Foulées de Saint-Germain-en-Laye | 11,65 |
81 | 01:35:29 | LETERRIER CHRISTINE | V2F | 6 | 11,63 | |
82 | 01:35:30 | ROMERO ALARCON KATHERINE | SEF | 41 | ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX | 11,62 |
83 | 01:35:34 | DUFFRENE ANNE-VALENTINE | V1F | 34 | 11,61 | |
84 | 01:35:50 | REGIS KARINE | V1F | 35 | 11,58 | |
85 | 01:35:52 | DEWAELE AURELIE | SEF | 42 | RUMBA | 11,58 |
86 | 01:35:52 | BUCHART PATRICIA | SEF | 43 | ACVV | 11,58 |
87 | 01:35:56 | GASCUENA SYLVIANE | V2F | 7 | 11,57 | |
88 | 01:36:01 | ARETE ELISABETH | V2F | 8 | RUMBA | 11,56 |
89 | 01:36:28 | SEBILEAU ELISABETH | V1F | 36 | 11,51 | |
90 | 01:36:30 | BUREAU MYRIAM | SEF | 44 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 11,5 |
91 | 01:36:37 | DEKER DELPHINE | SEF | 45 | ASA Maison-Alfort | 11,49 |
92 | 01:36:40 | VASLOT MARTINE | V2F | 9 | AJC | 11,48 |
93 | 01:36:40 | BONNEFOY NATHALIE | V1F | 37 | OC Gif Gym Volontaire | 11,48 |
94 | 01:36:50 | CALINAUD CHRISTINE | V1F | 38 | 11,46 | |
95 | 01:37:01 | BLONDEL MELANIE | SEF | 46 | 11,44 | |
96 | 01:37:04 | RUDENT SOPHIE | V1F | 39 | Courbevoie Triathlon | 11,44 |
97 | 01:37:15 | DAUNER CORINNE | SEF | 47 | 11,41 | |
98 | 01:37:35 | LEBEAU ISABELLE | V1F | 40 | 11,37 | |
99 | 01:37:38 | HERVIER FRANCINE | V1F | 41 | LE MEE SPORT ATHLETISME | 11,37 |
100 | 01:37:38 | LE DANVIC Â DOYEN RÃGINE | V2F | 10 | Intertechnique | 11,37 |
101 | 01:37:39 | MUSSO CHRISTELLE | SEF | 48 | ASVA | 11,37 |
102 | 01:37:43 | MARCHAND SYLVIE | V1F | 42 | 11,36 | |
103 | 01:37:46 | TOMASSONI GILMA | V1F | 43 | SAM PARIS 12 | 11,35 |
104 | 01:37:47 | PONTIES ANNE | V1F | 44 | Foulées de Saint-Germain-en-Laye | 11,35 |
105 | 01:37:48 | CALME PASCALE | V1F | 45 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 11,35 |
106 | 01:37:49 | LEFEBVRE FRANÃOISE | V1F | 46 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 11,35 |
107 | 01:37:53 | PIAT GERALDINE | SEF | 49 | institut geographique national | 11,34 |
108 | 01:37:54 | PINET ROSELINE | V2F | 11 | Ouest Essonne Athletisme | 11,34 |
109 | 01:37:58 | MONTAMBAUX ANNE-MARIE | V2F | 12 | USBY-JDM | 11,33 |
110 | 01:38:06 | MEZIN QUELET CATHERINE | V1F | 47 | 11,31 | |
111 | 01:38:12 | LAVALLE MARIE CLAUDE | V2F | 13 | LMPTTA | 11,3 |
112 | 01:38:18 | RUTLEDGE MICHELE | V1F | 48 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 11,29 |
113 | 01:38:22 | DITTMAR_MESLIN BÃNÃDIKTE | SEF | 50 | 11,28 | |
114 | 01:38:29 | DIALLO ELSA | SEF | 51 | GAG gif sur yvette | 11,27 |
115 | 01:38:39 | HORLAIT FREDERIQUE | V2F | 14 | 11,25 | |
116 | 01:38:45 | FRIEDMANN JOÃLLE | SEF | 52 | 11,24 | |
117 | 01:38:48 | KERSALE LEQUIN | V1F | 49 | 11,23 | |
118 | 01:38:49 | LAUNAY VIRGINIE | V1F | 50 | Verneuil AC | 11,23 |
119 | 01:38:50 | BENAZZOUZ SYLVIA | V1F | 51 | 11,23 | |
120 | 01:38:51 | EURARD MARIE THERESE | V1F | 52 | 11,23 | |
121 | 01:39:07 | BUSSCHAERT MARIE-CLAUDE | V1F | 53 | LE SOUFFLE DORGERUS | 11,2 |
122 | 01:39:08 | MADROUX GLADYS | SEF | 53 | 11,2 | |
123 | 01:39:13 | MAZURAIS LYDIA | V1F | 54 | asa astrium sport attitude | 11,19 |
124 | 01:39:14 | HEINEMANN LOUVAINE | V2F | 15 | Les Mordus A2R | 11,19 |
125 | 01:39:14 | D'AGOSTINO SONIA | V1F | 55 | AS IDLP | 11,19 |
126 | 01:39:16 | VERRONNEAU VALÃRIE | SEF | 54 | 11,18 | |
127 | 01:39:31 | RUIZ NORA | V1F | 56 | 11,15 | |
128 | 01:39:38 | GAY EUGENIE | SEF | 55 | ASPTT PARIS JOGGING | 11,14 |
129 | 01:39:39 | OGER NATHALIE | V1F | 57 | GAG gif sur yvette | 11,14 |
130 | 01:39:42 | RINGUEDE JOELLE | V2F | 16 | 11,13 | |
131 | 01:39:43 | LE BORGNE PAVLA | V2F | 17 | REV7 | 11,13 |
132 | 01:39:47 | MCGUIRE JENNIFER | SEF | 56 | 11,12 | |
133 | 01:39:48 | LEHMANN FLORENCE | V1F | 58 | LE MEE SPORT ATHLETISME | 11,12 |
134 | 01:39:50 | LAURENT-BITTER HELENE | SEF | 57 | 11,12 | |
135 | 01:39:51 | BORDIER LAURENCE | V1F | 59 | 11,12 | |
136 | 01:39:52 | EBNER PASCALE | V2F | 18 | Foulées de Saint-Germain-en-Laye | 11,11 |
137 | 01:39:53 | BRAX ANDRÃA | SEF | 58 | Angervilliers Foulées | 11,11 |
138 | 01:39:55 | PACCAGNINI SOLANGE | SEF | 59 | HUREPOIX - MAROLLES | 11,11 |
139 | 01:39:59 | BARDELLE-THIRAUX NATHALIE | V1F | 60 | 11,1 | |
140 | 01:39:59 | EYMARD KARIMAH | SEF | 60 | 11,1 | |
141 | 01:40:00 | ROBINO PAULETTE | V2F | 19 | 11,1 | |
142 | 01:40:01 | OGER VERONIQUE | V1F | 61 | 11,1 | |
143 | 01:40:16 | SINEUX SANDRA | V1F | 62 | RUMBA | 11,07 |
144 | 01:40:17 | CHAPULIOT ESTELLE | JUF | 1 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 11,07 |
145 | 01:40:20 | CARABANTES MARIE-HÃLÃNE | SEF | 61 | 11,06 | |
146 | 01:40:22 | BONIN ANNE | V1F | 63 | 11,06 | |
147 | 01:40:23 | TOUCHART KARINE | SEF | 62 | ASPTT LUCE | 11,06 |
148 | 01:40:23 | DESEIGNE NATHALIE | V1F | 64 | 11,06 | |
149 | 01:40:30 | MOKHFI NADIA | V1F | 65 | 11,04 | |
150 | 01:40:32 | BUGNON SYLVIE | V1F | 66 | 11,04 | |
151 | 01:40:33 | BARJON CHRISTINE | V1F | 67 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 11,04 |
152 | 01:40:36 | LEGRESY ISABELLE | V1F | 68 | 11,03 | |
153 | 01:40:40 | NICOLAS ANAIS | SEF | 63 | 11,03 | |
154 | 01:40:43 | MICHOULAND MYLENE | V1F | 69 | AS Bazainville | 11,02 |
155 | 01:40:47 | CHAUVEAU DUSSAUD NATHALIE | V1F | 70 | 11,01 | |
156 | 01:40:47 | ROBERT SOPHIE | V1F | 71 | 11,01 | |
157 | 01:40:48 | VIARDOT ANNE | V1F | 72 | 11,01 | |
158 | 01:40:49 | COTTREL FLORENCE | V2F | 20 | 11,01 | |
159 | 01:40:56 | ROUSSEAU STÃPHANIE | V1F | 73 | 11 | |
160 | 01:40:56 | LARCHER GHISLAINE | V2F | 21 | RND | 11 |
161 | 01:41:00 | PAUQUET MARGARET | V2F | 22 | 10,99 | |
162 | 01:41:03 | BERTRAND ZDENKA | V3F | 1 | GAG gif sur yvette | 10,98 |
163 | 01:41:04 | LARCHER DANIELE | V3F | 2 | AGSE | 10,98 |
164 | 01:41:06 | BOLEDA STEPHANIE | SEF | 64 | 10,98 | |
165 | 01:41:06 | GALLO ROSANNA | SEF | 65 | Les Mordus A2R | 10,98 |
166 | 01:41:08 | JUILLARD MARTINE | V1F | 74 | 10,98 | |
167 | 01:41:10 | LAROYE SANDRINE | V1F | 75 | 10,97 | |
168 | 01:41:11 | PELLE CATHERINE | V1F | 76 | Foulées de Saint-Germain-en-Laye | 10,97 |
169 | 01:41:15 | DALLE-MOLLE NATHALIE | V1F | 77 | 10,96 | |
170 | 01:41:19 | SALAUN MARIE CLAIRE | V1F | 78 | RUMBA | 10,96 |
171 | 01:41:21 | LEFEVRE JOÃLLE | V1F | 79 | HUREPOIX - MAROLLES | 10,95 |
172 | 01:41:22 | PASQUET NOUALHAGUET CHRISTINE | V1F | 80 | Vélizy Triathlon | 10,95 |
173 | 01:41:31 | RIVIERE ISABELLE | V1F | 81 | Stadium Montigny Athlétic Club | 10,93 |
174 | 01:41:32 | BELARGENT VALESSA | SEF | 66 | 10,93 | |
175 | 01:41:36 | LEBOEUF CONSTANCE | V1F | 82 | 10,93 | |
176 | 01:41:37 | GESBERT PATRICIA | V1F | 83 | 10,92 | |
177 | 01:41:40 | MANSY VÃRONIQUE | SEF | 67 | ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX | 10,92 |
178 | 01:41:40 | FIDALY TADJMINE | SEF | 68 | ALCATEL-LUCENT France | 10,92 |
179 | 01:41:44 | ABIVEN ANNIE | V1F | 84 | 10,91 | |
180 | 01:41:44 | ABIVEN ELIZABETH | V1F | 85 | 10,91 | |
181 | 01:41:46 | MAURICE THERESE | V2F | 23 | ROTO SPORT | 10,91 |
182 | 01:41:49 | ROBAUX ODILE | V1F | 86 | Verneuil AC | 10,9 |
183 | 01:41:54 | PHAM VAN SYLVIE | V2F | 24 | 10,89 | |
184 | 01:41:59 | PRAWITZ SOPHIE | V1F | 87 | 10,88 | |
185 | 01:42:02 | BOGRAND MARIE-LAURE | V1F | 88 | Foulées de Saint-Germain-en-Laye | 10,88 |
186 | 01:42:10 | NOUGARET STÃPHANIE | SEF | 69 | 10,86 | |
187 | 01:42:11 | RUNGANAIKALOO PASCALE | SEF | 70 | 10,86 | |
188 | 01:42:12 | CHAPOUTHIER ANNIE | V1F | 89 | Stadium Montigny Athlétic Club | 10,86 |
189 | 01:42:20 | ADNASSE FRANCOISE | V1F | 90 | runningevasion 95 | 10,85 |
190 | 01:42:24 | BARTHES LAURE | V1F | 91 | 10,84 | |
191 | 01:42:25 | GOUIFFES CATHY | V1F | 92 | 10,84 | |
192 | 01:42:25 | NARDONE MARIE ANGE | V1F | 93 | 10,84 | |
193 | 01:42:27 | DAVY M.PASCALE | V1F | 94 | runningevasion 95 | 10,83 |
194 | 01:42:31 | GODEFERT VALERIE | SEF | 71 | 10,83 | |
195 | 01:42:39 | VOLARD CATHERINE | V1F | 95 | 10,81 | |
196 | 01:42:40 | DELATOUR LAURENCE | V2F | 25 | HUREPOIX - MAROLLES | 10,81 |
197 | 01:42:49 | JUHEL ISABELLE | V1F | 96 | runningevasion 95 | 10,8 |
198 | 01:43:00 | FUHRMANN-PIERSON CELINE | SEF | 72 | 10,78 | |
199 | 01:43:01 | CARPENTIER TAMARA | SEF | 73 | Nokia | 10,77 |
200 | 01:43:02 | BENIFLA MARTINE | V1F | 97 | AS MUSEUM | 10,77 |
201 | 01:43:08 | LE BRETON MARTINE | V1F | 98 | OC GIF /YVETTE | 10,76 |
202 | 01:43:15 | LECUYER JACQUELINE | V2F | 26 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 10,75 |
203 | 01:43:25 | PIAT ELISABETH | V1F | 99 | 10,73 | |
204 | 01:43:31 | ROUSSEY EVELYNE | V1F | 100 | 3A elancourt | 10,72 |
205 | 01:43:33 | ROCHEFORT FATIHA | V1F | 101 | 10,72 | |
206 | 01:43:35 | ROBERT HÃLÃNE | SEF | 74 | VINCENNES ATHLETIC | 10,72 |
207 | 01:43:35 | POLINI ISABELLE | V1F | 102 | USMT | 10,72 |
208 | 01:43:38 | CHOUPAULT LAURE | SEF | 75 | rambouillet sport athletisme | 10,71 |
209 | 01:43:44 | MERKACHE KHALIDA | V1F | 103 | 10,7 | |
210 | 01:43:48 | CHERBONNEL CÃCILE | V1F | 104 | 10,69 | |
211 | 01:43:48 | LEMOULT VIVIANE | V2F | 27 | RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE | 10,69 |
212 | 01:43:56 | BAUDOUIN CECILE | SEF | 76 | Bretigny sur orge | 10,68 |
213 | 01:43:57 | HOUTTEMONNE CLAUDE | V2F | 28 | SAM PARIS 12 | 10,68 |
214 | 01:44:02 | BOLZER GERALDINE | SEF | 77 | VAL DORGE ATHLETIC | 10,67 |
215 | 01:44:10 | DE THORE AUDE | SEF | 78 | 10,66 | |
216 | 01:44:10 | CHOIMET ZOÃ | SEF | 79 | 10,66 | |
217 | 01:44:12 | WARINGHEM ARMELLE | V1F | 105 | 10,65 | |
218 | 01:44:12 | COUTURIER NICOLE | V1F | 106 | 10,65 | |
219 | 01:44:19 | DESGRANGES DELPHINE | SEF | 80 | AS CEA Saclay | 10,64 |
220 | 01:44:22 | BENOIST ANNICK | V1F | 107 | Les Mordus A2R | 10,64 |
221 | 01:44:25 | THERON TIRLOY ANNE CLAIRE | SEF | 81 | 10,63 | |
222 | 01:44:27 | ZAZZERA PATRICIA | V2F | 29 | Verneuil AC | 10,63 |
223 | 01:44:27 | DELAHAYE JEANNE CLAIRE | V1F | 108 | 10,63 | |
224 | 01:44:29 | VINCIGUERRA CAROLE | V1F | 109 | CSB BRETIGNY | 10,62 |
225 | 01:44:30 | WRIGHT CORINNE | V2F | 30 | 10,62 | |
226 | 01:44:32 | WAGNER PATRICA | V1F | 110 | 10,62 | |
227 | 01:44:41 | HOLLENDER NATHALIE | SEF | 82 | 10,6 | |
228 | 01:44:44 | VIELLE MARIE PIERRE | V1F | 111 | Foulées de Saint-Germain-en-Laye | 10,6 |
229 | 01:44:48 | DEMAY CHRISTELLE | V1F | 112 | 10,59 | |
230 | 01:44:48 | BAGIEN JOELLE | V1F | 113 | 10,59 | |
231 | 01:44:48 | PERILLO BEATRICE | SEF | 83 | plm conflans | 10,59 |
232 | 01:44:50 | CARTIER EVELYNE | V2F | 31 | rambouillet sport athletisme | 10,59 |
233 | 01:44:52 | LAVASTE VALERIE | V1F | 114 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 10,58 |
234 | 01:44:52 | BONNAMY ANNE-MARIE | V1F | 115 | 10,58 | |
235 | 01:44:55 | PAWLAK VERONIQUE | V1F | 116 | 10,58 | |
236 | 01:44:57 | WILLEM BÃATRICE | V2F | 32 | Les Mordus A2R | 10,58 |
237 | 01:44:59 | MARTIN ALEXANDRA | SEF | 84 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 10,57 |
238 | 01:45:03 | LAGUENS-LAFUENTE SILVIA | V1F | 117 | 10,57 | |
239 | 01:45:04 | DUCARRE BÃATRICE | V1F | 118 | 10,56 | |
240 | 01:45:11 | LARMARAUD HANIA | V2F | 33 | Verneuil AC | 10,55 |
241 | 01:45:12 | BETTINI GHISLAINE | V2F | 34 | 10,55 | |
242 | 01:45:15 | SOULAT BERNADETTE | V2F | 35 | TCSQY | 10,55 |
243 | 01:45:18 | BOUDET ANNE-MARIE | SEF | 85 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 10,54 |
244 | 01:45:34 | BATT CÃCILE | SEF | 86 | 10,51 | |
245 | 01:45:41 | CONSEIL GROSJEAN CHRISTINE | V1F | 119 | Vélizy Triathlon | 10,5 |
246 | 01:45:45 | BOURGEOIS CHANTAL | V1F | 120 | Thelem Assurances | 10,5 |
247 | 01:45:54 | SANCHEZ MARTINE | SEF | 87 | cloc acheres | 10,48 |
248 | 01:45:55 | COCHOIS PRISCILLE | SEF | 88 | 10,48 | |
249 | 01:45:59 | BENIE JULIE | SEF | 89 | 10,47 | |
250 | 01:45:59 | DELABARRE ISABELLE | V1F | 121 | CSB BRETIGNY | 10,47 |
251 | 01:46:04 | GALLIN ESTELLE | SEF | 90 | 10,47 | |
252 | 01:46:06 | GOUX PATRICIA | V1F | 122 | 10,46 | |
253 | 01:46:12 | INGOUF CAROLE | V1F | 123 | 10,45 | |
254 | 01:46:12 | BAUDINOT MARIE CHRISTINE | V2F | 36 | ASR TRAIL AUFFARGIS | 10,45 |
255 | 01:46:18 | DUPREZ JEHANNE | V1F | 124 | 10,44 | |
256 | 01:46:19 | ALANCEAU ASTRIDE | CAF | 1 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 10,44 |
257 | 01:46:20 | HERBIN ANNE | V1F | 125 | 10,44 | |
258 | 01:46:21 | SAUTRON MARIE | V1F | 126 | 10,44 | |
259 | 01:46:21 | MATHIEU GINA | V2F | 37 | 10,44 | |
260 | 01:46:24 | THIERY SEVERINE | SEF | 91 | Stadium Montigny Athlétic Club | 10,43 |
261 | 01:46:27 | CORNEVILLE SANDRINE | SEF | 92 | 10,43 | |
262 | 01:46:35 | DECOMBAT MAUDE | SEF | 93 | 10,41 | |
263 | 01:46:39 | GRIL DANIÃLE | V3F | 3 | GAG gif sur yvette | 10,41 |
264 | 01:46:47 | VIGOUROUX FRANCOISE | V1F | 127 | TU VERRIERE LE BUISSON | 10,39 |
265 | 01:46:48 | BALDZUHN VALÃRIE | V1F | 128 | 10,39 | |
266 | 01:46:49 | BRIGNONE LAURENCE | V1F | 129 | 10,39 | |
267 | 01:46:49 | REGNAUD SYLVIE | V1F | 130 | 10,39 | |
268 | 01:46:50 | ROWE FLORENCE | V1F | 131 | 10,39 | |
269 | 01:46:56 | LAPORTE MARIE-LISE | V1F | 132 | 10,38 | |
270 | 01:46:56 | WEYRECH JULIE | SEF | 94 | 10,38 | |
271 | 01:47:00 | FORGET MILENE | SEF | 95 | 10,37 | |
272 | 01:47:00 | SALLARD STÃPHANIE | SEF | 96 | 10,37 | |
273 | 01:47:11 | FERY PASCALE | V2F | 38 | US ROISSY EN BRIE | 10,36 |
274 | 01:47:15 | BEHAR JOELLE | V2F | 39 | 10,35 | |
275 | 01:47:18 | PETRUCCI ODILE | V1F | 133 | AGSE | 10,34 |
276 | 01:47:18 | BROSSARD VALERIE | V1F | 134 | AGSE | 10,34 |
277 | 01:47:19 | GODIN CAROLINE | SEF | 97 | 10,34 | |
278 | 01:47:23 | GERVAIS-BAZIN VIRGINIE | V1F | 135 | 10,34 | |
279 | 01:47:28 | ELVER JUDITH | V1F | 136 | Sermaise Jogging | 10,33 |
280 | 01:47:29 | ROBBE SOLÃNE | V1F | 137 | Sermaise Jogging | 10,33 |
281 | 01:47:30 | PIOLAT CHLOE | SEF | 98 | athletic coeur de fond | 10,33 |
282 | 01:47:43 | LEMARCHAND MARIE | JUF | 2 | 10,3 | |
283 | 01:47:44 | HERVE VALERIE | V1F | 138 | cloc acheres | 10,3 |
284 | 01:47:44 | HIRAULT LAURENCE | SEF | 99 | cloc acheres | 10,3 |
285 | 01:47:47 | PRETRE SYLVIANE | V2F | 40 | MBDA Sport Athletisme | 10,3 |
286 | 01:47:56 | GILARDONI MUGNIERY MARIANNE | V1F | 139 | 10,28 | |
287 | 01:47:57 | LEMOINE CATHERINE | V2F | 41 | runningevasion 95 | 10,28 |
288 | 01:47:58 | JUE EVELYNE | V1F | 140 | 10,28 | |
289 | 01:47:59 | AUBERT GENEVIEVE | V3F | 4 | CAES CNRS GIF | 10,28 |
290 | 01:48:01 | ROUSSEAU BRIGITTE | V1F | 141 | AS IDLP | 10,28 |
291 | 01:48:06 | BREJDA CLAUDINE | V2F | 42 | 10,27 | |
292 | 01:48:09 | POILBOUT KARINE | SEF | 100 | 10,26 | |
293 | 01:48:12 | PERRIER PAULETTE | V3F | 5 | GAG gif sur yvette | 10,26 |
294 | 01:48:12 | BEAUHAIRE MARIE | V2F | 43 | 10,26 | |
295 | 01:48:15 | FONTAINE MARIE F | V2F | 44 | 10,25 | |
296 | 01:48:26 | DE PRACONTAL ODILE | V2F | 45 | 10,24 | |
297 | 01:48:27 | ETCHEPARE BEATRICE | V1F | 142 | RUMBA | 10,24 |
298 | 01:48:36 | BEDIEE NATHALIE | SEF | 101 | Etoile Marollaise | 10,22 |
299 | 01:48:37 | HEDE ISABELLE | V1F | 143 | Verneuil AC | 10,22 |
300 | 01:48:38 | STOURME SANDRINE | V1F | 144 | Caisse dépargne IDF | 10,22 |
301 | 01:48:39 | CAILLAUD NATACHA | SEF | 102 | CSB BRETIGNY | 10,22 |
302 | 01:48:41 | PITARD LAETITIA | SEF | 103 | RUMBA | 10,21 |
303 | 01:48:43 | SATAROV NATHALIE | V1F | 145 | AS Bazainville | 10,21 |
304 | 01:48:43 | JULIEN MARIE JEANNE | V2F | 46 | RUMBA | 10,21 |
305 | 01:48:50 | PERNOLLET ISABELLE | V2F | 47 | 10,2 | |
306 | 01:48:53 | DEMECH ANNE | SEF | 104 | 10,19 | |
307 | 01:48:55 | GALLOT MURIEL | V1F | 146 | 10,19 | |
308 | 01:48:59 | SICARD VALÃRIE | V1F | 147 | US ST ARNOULT | 10,19 |
309 | 01:49:00 | MICHEL CHRISTINE | V1F | 148 | 10,18 | |
310 | 01:49:08 | TOMASSONI GIULIANA | V2F | 48 | SAM PARIS 12 | 10,17 |
311 | 01:49:12 | KEROGUES MARIE NOELLE | V1F | 149 | AS DROUE SUR DROUETTE | 10,16 |
312 | 01:49:19 | PAILLARD SÃVERINE | SEF | 105 | AS CEA Saclay | 10,15 |
313 | 01:49:21 | PLATEAU ISABELLE | V1F | 150 | 10,15 | |
314 | 01:49:21 | GAY FABIENNE | V1F | 151 | Manureva | 10,15 |
315 | 01:49:26 | GARTNER SIBYLLE | V1F | 152 | 10,14 | |
316 | 01:49:31 | DUPAS BEATRICE | V1F | 153 | Verneuil AC | 10,14 |
317 | 01:49:34 | BENOLIEL MONIQUE | V2F | 49 | as etoile guynemer | 10,13 |
318 | 01:49:38 | EVRAT KATIA | V1F | 154 | 10,12 | |
319 | 01:49:38 | BARNASSON EELODIE | SEF | 106 | 10,12 | |
320 | 01:49:42 | DUMOULIN SYLVIANE | V2F | 50 | 10,12 | |
321 | 01:49:42 | PREUX CAROLE | SEF | 107 | CCS SAGEM | 10,12 |
322 | 01:49:43 | JACQUOT SANDRA | V1F | 155 | 10,12 | |
323 | 01:49:48 | BAUCHAIS BÃATRICE | V1F | 156 | VAL DORGE ATHLETIC | 10,11 |
324 | 01:49:50 | LE MARCHAND FREDERIQUE | V1F | 157 | 10,11 | |
325 | 01:49:53 | MENSA LAURE | V1F | 158 | 10,1 | |
326 | 01:49:57 | BROSSIER MENIOUX SANDRINE | V1F | 159 | 10,1 | |
327 | 01:49:58 | VIS CATHERINE | V2F | 51 | ARJ ST VRAIN | 10,09 |
328 | 01:49:58 | AIRIAU MONIQUE EMMANUELLE | V1F | 160 | 10,09 | |
329 | 01:49:59 | TRANVOUEZ MONIQUE | V2F | 52 | 10,09 | |
330 | 01:49:59 | PIOCHE MARIE CLAIRE | V2F | 53 | LE SOUFFLE DORGERUS | 10,09 |
331 | 01:50:07 | HUBER FREDERIQUE | V1F | 161 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 10,08 |
332 | 01:50:14 | LE BIHAN VALÃRIE | SEF | 108 | cloc acheres | 10,07 |
333 | 01:50:16 | COUENON GWENAELLE | SEF | 109 | 10,07 | |
334 | 01:50:20 | VON TRESKOW AUDE | V1F | 162 | 10,06 | |
335 | 01:50:20 | CAMPANI SOPHIE | V1F | 163 | 10,06 | |
336 | 01:50:21 | BESSON VALERIE | V1F | 164 | CAES CNRS GIF | 10,06 |
337 | 01:50:24 | SIRE AURELIA | V1F | 165 | AGSE | 10,05 |
338 | 01:50:28 | DAVERDIN MICHÃLE | V2F | 54 | Verneuil AC | 10,05 |
339 | 01:50:31 | BEHAR MARIE-HÃLÃNE | V1F | 166 | Verneuil AC | 10,04 |
340 | 01:50:39 | VIVARD SYLVIE | V1F | 167 | csair rambouillet | 10,03 |
341 | 01:50:40 | BRUNET SYLVIE | SEF | 110 | AC PARIS JOINVILLE | 10,03 |
342 | 01:50:42 | LEVY CELIA | V1F | 168 | 10,03 | |
343 | 01:50:43 | BETOULLE EMMANUELLE | V2F | 55 | ASMD mesnil st denis | 10,03 |
344 | 01:50:43 | MAERTEN BENEDICTE | V1F | 169 | ORTEIL EN POINTE | 10,03 |
345 | 01:50:44 | AGEORGES NICOLE | V2F | 56 | 10,02 | |
346 | 01:50:50 | MONTES MARTINE | V2F | 57 | Manureva | 10,02 |
347 | 01:50:50 | LASBLEIZ CHRISTELLE | SEF | 111 | Foulées de Saint-Germain-en-Laye | 10,02 |
348 | 01:50:50 | TOURRET MICHÃLE | V2F | 58 | Manureva | 10,02 |
349 | 01:50:51 | BON SOPHIE | V1F | 170 | 10,01 | |
350 | 01:50:51 | GODARD CHRISTELLE | SEF | 112 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 10,01 |
351 | 01:50:51 | NALLET CATHERINE | SEF | 113 | 10,01 | |
352 | 01:50:54 | LECOCQ CELINE | SEF | 114 | 10,01 | |
353 | 01:51:04 | SUREAU VIOLETTA | V2F | 59 | LMPTTA | 9,99 |
354 | 01:51:05 | GRIMAUD GAELLE | SEF | 115 | 9,99 | |
355 | 01:51:07 | TOUMOULIN NATHALIE | V1F | 171 | 9,99 | |
356 | 01:51:19 | MORA AMANDA | V1F | 172 | 9,97 | |
357 | 01:51:22 | BENETEAU FLORENCE | V1F | 173 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 9,97 |
358 | 01:51:29 | COUETIL MARIE-NOÃLLE | V1F | 174 | 9,96 | |
359 | 01:51:29 | GAROT LAETITIA | V1F | 175 | rambouillet sport athletisme | 9,96 |
360 | 01:51:37 | ETIENNE ANNIE | V2F | 60 | GAG gif sur yvette | 9,94 |
361 | 01:51:43 | CASTAING LAURE | SEF | 116 | 9,94 | |
362 | 01:51:44 | LANGLOIS SOPHAMALI | V1F | 176 | 9,93 | |
363 | 01:51:45 | FLORIMOND ANNE | V1F | 177 | 9,93 | |
364 | 01:51:48 | DUPAYS PASCALE | V1F | 178 | 9,93 | |
365 | 01:51:49 | KRIEGER CHRISTINE | V1F | 179 | ApyBuc | 9,93 |
366 | 01:51:49 | LANES CORINNE | SEF | 117 | ASLS SERMAISE | 9,93 |
367 | 01:51:54 | GORIN VÃRONIQUE | V1F | 180 | rambouillet sport athletisme | 9,92 |
368 | 01:51:54 | VERNIER VÃRONIQUE | V1F | 181 | HUREPOIX - MAROLLES | 9,92 |
369 | 01:51:55 | MINLO NATACHA | SEF | 118 | asa astrium sport attitude | 9,92 |
370 | 01:51:56 | DEMAZURE BERNADETTE | V2F | 61 | ASPTT Compiègne | 9,92 |
371 | 01:52:07 | SEROUSSI GÃRALDINE | V1F | 182 | Insee Paris Club | 9,9 |
372 | 01:52:08 | FAUGIER LAURENCE | V1F | 183 | 9,9 | |
373 | 01:52:15 | GUITTON DELPHINE | V1F | 184 | 9,89 | |
374 | 01:52:18 | D'ERSY ISABELLE | V1F | 185 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 9,88 |
375 | 01:52:18 | JEGOU VÃRONIQUE | V1F | 186 | Foulées de Saint-Germain-en-Laye | 9,88 |
376 | 01:52:22 | MIGNOT MARTINE | V1F | 187 | cloc acheres | 9,88 |
377 | 01:52:27 | BARBALAT MAUD | SEF | 119 | 9,87 | |
378 | 01:52:28 | SIMON VERONIQUE | V1F | 188 | ARJ ST VRAIN | 9,87 |
379 | 01:52:29 | VERRIER ELÃONORE | V1F | 189 | 9,87 | |
380 | 01:52:30 | LE FAOU CATHERINE | V1F | 190 | 9,87 | |
381 | 01:52:38 | NOURRY MARIE CHRISTINE | V2F | 62 | AGSE | 9,85 |
382 | 01:52:45 | LANCELLE CATHERINE | V2F | 63 | Caisse dépargne IDF | 9,84 |
383 | 01:52:45 | GUENEC ISABELLE | V1F | 191 | 9,84 | |
384 | 01:52:47 | RIVOIRE CÃCILE | SEF | 120 | ASPTT Yvelines Athletisme | 9,84 |
385 | 01:52:50 | PLANQUE JOSIANE | V2F | 64 | RUMBA | 9,84 |
386 | 01:52:52 | PIWOWARCZYK LINDA | V2F | 65 | 9,83 | |
387 | 01:53:03 | SCHWEBIG AGNES | V1F | 192 | TGVV | 9,82 |
388 | 01:53:04 | PAILHE-BELAIR PASCALE | V1F | 193 | TGVV | 9,82 |
389 | 01:53:04 | COLOMBO VERONIQUE | V1F | 194 | 9,82 | |
390 | 01:53:04 | BRIQUET CHANTAL | V2F | 66 | 9,82 | |
391 | 01:53:06 | ALENGRY MINOT NATHALIE | V1F | 195 | 9,81 | |
392 | 01:53:09 | TEPPE ANNE-LAURE | SEF | 121 | 9,81 | |
393 | 01:53:09 | MARTIN ELIANE | V2F | 67 | GAG gif sur yvette | 9,81 |
394 | 01:53:10 | DE RANCOURT AMÃLIE | SEF | 122 | 9,81 | |
395 | 01:53:11 | MARCHOIS PATRICIA | V1F | 196 | 9,81 | |
396 | 01:53:15 | GATTERER BEATRICE | V1F | 197 | 9,8 | |
397 | 01:53:19 | DESVIGNES BÃATRICE | V1F | 198 | ASL SERMAISE | 9,8 |
398 | 01:53:29 | ESNARD CATHERINE | V1F | 199 | HUREPOIX - MAROLLES | 9,78 |
399 | 01:53:35 | LECLERC CLAUDINE | V2F | 68 | AMSCAP | 9,77 |
400 | 01:53:38 | PAIN PASCALE | SEF | 123 | 9,77 | |
401 | 01:53:39 | PEYROT NATHALIE | SEF | 124 | 9,77 | |
402 | 01:53:40 | GOUROU NADIA | SEF | 125 | S/L OC GIF S/YVETTE | 9,77 |
403 | 01:53:40 | LESCOUET VÃRONIQUE | V1F | 200 | 9,77 | |
404 | 01:53:53 | FERRARI MARIE-CLAIRE | V1F | 201 | Macadam 77 | 9,75 |
405 | 01:53:53 | SIMON CECILE | SEF | 126 | cloc acheres | 9,75 |
406 | 01:54:00 | CORNEE MIREILLE | V1F | 202 | 9,74 | |
407 | 01:54:05 | FREMOND DOMINIQUE | V2F | 69 | 9,73 | |
408 | 01:54:06 | FOURNIES FRANCE | V1F | 203 | ASJO | 9,73 |
409 | 01:54:15 | VOIRIN MARTINE | V2F | 70 | ASMD mesnil st denis | 9,72 |
410 | 01:54:18 | BROUSSEAU HELENE | V1F | 204 | AS DROUE SUR DROUETTE | 9,71 |
411 | 01:54:18 | LHOMME CHRISTIANE | V2F | 71 | AS DROUE SUR DROUETTE | 9,71 |
412 | 01:54:35 | GLOAGUEN CATHERINE | V1F | 205 | 9,69 | |
413 | 01:54:44 | BELBACHIR COLETTE | V2F | 72 | 9,67 | |
414 | 01:54:48 | OLIVIER FANNY | SEF | 127 | 9,67 | |
415 | 01:54:58 | PLAS VALERIE | V1F | 206 | Gally Athletic Club | 9,65 |
416 | 01:55:00 | ROME FANNY | SEF | 128 | 9,65 | |
417 | 01:55:03 | KIZIRIAN VERONIQUE | V2F | 73 | 9,65 | |
418 | 01:55:04 | CHAPULIOT ISABELLE | V1F | 207 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 9,65 |
419 | 01:55:39 | LAFRAGETTE CHRISTIANE | V1F | 208 | HUREPOIX - MAROLLES | 9,6 |
420 | 01:55:39 | VALEM SYLVIE | V1F | 209 | HUREPOIX - MAROLLES | 9,6 |
421 | 01:55:43 | LESAGE SYLVIE | V1F | 210 | 9,59 | |
422 | 01:55:44 | SANCHEZ FRANÃOISE | V2F | 74 | 9,59 | |
423 | 01:55:58 | GUILLOTEL THERESE | V2F | 75 | CAF92 | 9,57 |
424 | 01:56:02 | MARGERIE ISABELLE | V1F | 211 | Verneuil AC | 9,57 |
425 | 01:56:03 | THIEFFRY SYLVIE | V1F | 212 | 9,56 | |
426 | 01:56:04 | LANDRAULT PATRICIA | V1F | 213 | 9,56 | |
427 | 01:56:05 | MOUNIIER EMMANUELLE | V1F | 214 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 9,56 |
428 | 01:56:09 | LAIGNEAU BÃATRICE | V1F | 215 | 9,56 | |
429 | 01:56:10 | DOBUA ANNABELLE | V1F | 216 | Angervilliers Foulées | 9,56 |
430 | 01:56:12 | SALA TRIENKE | V3F | 6 | 9,55 | |
431 | 01:56:13 | HENRIQUET ANNIE | SEF | 129 | rambouillet sport athletisme | 9,55 |
432 | 01:56:24 | CHAUMONT MARTINE | V2F | 76 | 9,54 | |
433 | 01:56:24 | MILLET CHRISTINE | V1F | 217 | 9,54 | |
434 | 01:56:38 | PAIN ISABELLE | V2F | 77 | 9,52 | |
435 | 01:56:48 | LETONNELIER LAURENCE | V1F | 218 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 9,5 |
436 | 01:56:57 | HARMAND ISABELLE | V1F | 219 | Les Mordus A2R | 9,49 |
437 | 01:56:57 | ANDRÃ KARINE | V1F | 220 | Les Mordus A2R | 9,49 |
438 | 01:56:58 | MALFILÃTRE CATHERINE | V2F | 78 | Les Mordus A2R | 9,49 |
439 | 01:56:58 | SOULE-NAN ALEXANDRA | SEF | 130 | 9,49 | |
440 | 01:57:00 | THOMAS FRANCINE | V2F | 79 | LE SOUFFLE DORGERUS | 9,49 |
441 | 01:57:01 | COULMIER CLAIRE | V2F | 80 | MESSIER SPORTS VELIZY | 9,49 |
442 | 01:57:03 | DUCLOS VALERIE | SEF | 131 | 9,48 | |
443 | 01:57:03 | TANSINI MARINA | V2F | 81 | 9,48 | |
444 | 01:57:10 | BAUCHER DANIELLE | V2F | 82 | 9,47 | |
445 | 01:57:19 | JAU-BORDE JULIE | SEF | 132 | 9,46 | |
446 | 01:57:20 | PERNOT ANNE MARIE | V3F | 7 | GAG gif sur yvette | 9,46 |
447 | 01:57:33 | VEILLEROBE MARTINE | V3F | 8 | LE MEE SPORT ATHLETISME | 9,44 |
448 | 01:57:36 | KAMARA SYLVIE | V1F | 221 | 9,44 | |
449 | 01:57:43 | GIBIER SOPHIE | V1F | 222 | cloc acheres | 9,43 |
450 | 01:57:45 | BENARD VALERIE | V1F | 223 | 9,43 | |
451 | 01:57:51 | LE BLANC CATHERINE | V1F | 224 | 9,42 | |
452 | 01:57:52 | BANET KARINE | V1F | 225 | cloc acheres | 9,42 |
453 | 01:57:53 | ROUX YANNICK | V2F | 83 | TU VERRIERE LE BUISSON | 9,42 |
454 | 01:57:54 | CAVELOT PATRICIA | V2F | 84 | cloc acheres | 9,41 |
455 | 01:57:55 | ROUX FABIENNE | SEF | 133 | 9,41 | |
456 | 01:57:55 | PELERIN ODILE | SEF | 134 | 9,41 | |
457 | 01:57:59 | BERTAUD ANNE | V1F | 226 | 9,41 | |
458 | 01:58:02 | GRASSET MURIEL | HCF | 3 | rambouillet sport athletisme | 9,4 |
459 | 01:58:10 | CHAZALLON CORINE | SEF | 135 | 9,39 | |
460 | 01:58:31 | BERTA ANNE | V1F | 227 | RUMBA | 9,37 |
461 | 01:58:34 | VEAUCLIN NATHALIE | V1F | 228 | 9,36 | |
462 | 01:58:36 | CHIPAUX JOELLE | V1F | 229 | 9,36 | |
463 | 01:58:41 | PETROPOULOS FABIENNE | V1F | 230 | ASMD mesnil st denis | 9,35 |
464 | 01:59:05 | CENS SANDRINE | SEF | 136 | 9,32 | |
465 | 01:59:14 | RAFFY SOPHIE | V1F | 231 | Les Mordus A2R | 9,31 |
466 | 01:59:14 | LEONARD MARTINE | V3F | 9 | Aventure Pedestre ASVCM Chatenay Malabry | 9,31 |
467 | 01:59:15 | RAZÃ SANDRINE | V1F | 232 | Les Mordus A2R | 9,31 |
468 | 01:59:21 | DEKOUCHE FATIMA | SEF | 137 | as factset | 9,3 |
469 | 01:59:47 | DUCREUX ISABELLE | V1F | 233 | 9,27 | |
470 | 01:59:50 | LAGET CHARLOTTE | V2F | 85 | 9,26 | |
471 | 01:59:59 | BROSSEAU EVA | V1F | 234 | 9,25 | |
472 | 02:00:05 | DUCOURET SYLVIE | V1F | 235 | 9,24 | |
473 | 02:00:16 | JANECZEK MAGALI | SEF | 138 | 9,23 | |
474 | 02:00:26 | BUQUANT CHRISTIANE | V3F | 10 | asa astrium sport attitude | 9,22 |
475 | 02:00:37 | GIOANNI MATHIEU DOMINIQUE | V2F | 86 | 9,2 | |
476 | 02:00:38 | VERNAY MYRIAM | V2F | 87 | 9,2 | |
477 | 02:00:40 | MARQUES AMALIA | SEF | 139 | as factset | 9,2 |
478 | 02:00:43 | PUAUD SANDRINE | SEF | 140 | 9,2 | |
479 | 02:00:49 | DEMOGUE DOMINIQUE | V2F | 88 | rambouillet sport athletisme | 9,19 |
480 | 02:00:51 | EHRMANN ELISABETH | V2F | 89 | ASDM | 9,18 |
481 | 02:00:52 | MANDOULA MYRIAM | V2F | 90 | 9,18 | |
482 | 02:00:55 | MADUR CAROLE | V1F | 236 | 9,18 | |
483 | 02:01:04 | LABE VÃRONIQUE | V1F | 237 | ASL | 9,17 |
484 | 02:01:17 | MENAND MADELEINE | V2F | 91 | Foulées de Saint-Germain-en-Laye | 9,15 |
485 | 02:01:17 | MONNIER ANITA | V1F | 238 | 9,15 | |
486 | 02:01:20 | MIRMAND ANNIE | V1F | 239 | 9,15 | |
487 | 02:01:21 | VERNIN PATRICIA | V1F | 240 | 9,15 | |
488 | 02:01:24 | TURLIN CÃLINE | SEF | 141 | 9,14 | |
489 | 02:01:26 | BARCELO VALERIE | V1F | 241 | 9,14 | |
490 | 02:01:28 | MILIN MONIQUE | V2F | 92 | 9,14 | |
491 | 02:01:30 | HIEGEL VÃRONIQUE | V1F | 242 | 9,14 | |
492 | 02:01:34 | PERIER CÃCILIA | SEF | 142 | 9,13 | |
493 | 02:01:36 | HEMMEN CATHERINE | V2F | 93 | LE SOUFFLE DORGERUS | 9,13 |
494 | 02:01:39 | NIOLLET VERONIQUE | V1F | 243 | 9,12 | |
495 | 02:01:44 | LE MER CHANTAL | V2F | 94 | 9,12 | |
496 | 02:01:48 | MATHIEU MARILYN | V2F | 95 | ROUTE 109 | 9,11 |
497 | 02:01:52 | BONTURI CATHERINE | V1F | 244 | 9,11 | |
498 | 02:01:53 | RAYNAUD KARINE | SEF | 143 | RATP | 9,11 |
499 | 02:01:54 | DUMESNIL SOPHIE | SEF | 144 | 9,11 | |
500 | 02:01:55 | BOULIN REJANE | V1F | 245 | Ouest Essonne Athletisme | 9,1 |
501 | 02:02:03 | DENIS RENEE | V2F | 96 | 9,09 | |
502 | 02:02:05 | BENSOUSSAN SYLVIE | V1F | 246 | 9,09 | |
503 | 02:02:08 | VANDENHENDE POISSON STEPHANIE | SEF | 145 | 9,09 | |
504 | 02:02:10 | BERTRAND AGNES | V1F | 247 | 9,09 | |
505 | 02:02:11 | LORIGNY SÃVERINE | SEF | 146 | 9,08 | |
506 | 02:02:17 | PELERIN CHABERT TAIMANA | V1F | 248 | 9,08 | |
507 | 02:02:18 | DUBOIS ISABELLE | HCF | 4 | RND | 9,08 |
508 | 02:02:29 | TRANVOUEZ PATRICIA | V1F | 249 | 9,06 | |
509 | 02:02:30 | ALLIOT AGNES | V2F | 97 | 9,06 | |
510 | 02:02:31 | ANGLADE ELIETTE | V1F | 250 | RND | 9,06 |
511 | 02:02:35 | AUSSEDAT CLOTILDE | V1F | 251 | 9,06 | |
512 | 02:02:35 | AUSSEDAT YAHIA EVE | V1F | 252 | USCPA-RP | 9,06 |
513 | 02:02:38 | AVNER ELISE | SEF | 147 | 9,05 | |
514 | 02:02:42 | WATRELOS ROSE-MAY | V1F | 253 | RUNNING CLUB PRINGY | 9,05 |
515 | 02:02:49 | CORNETET VALÃRIE | V1F | 254 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 9,04 |
516 | 02:02:49 | GUILLOUX JOCELYNE | V1F | 255 | Le Mesnil St Denis CAP | 9,04 |
517 | 02:02:53 | LAFARGUE ISABELLE | V1F | 256 | 9,03 | |
518 | 02:03:02 | CONIL BÃATRICE | V2F | 98 | running nature detente issy | 9,02 |
519 | 02:03:03 | DE HILLERIN ALEXANDRA | V2F | 99 | 9,02 | |
520 | 02:03:03 | MCGOWN ARMELLE | V2F | 100 | 9,02 | |
521 | 02:03:09 | COULLET AUDREY | SEF | 148 | 9,01 | |
522 | 02:03:17 | HESRY JEANNINE | V1F | 257 | 9 | |
523 | 02:03:26 | BOUDOT PAULE | V2F | 101 | RUMBA | 8,99 |
524 | 02:03:33 | BUON VÃRONIQUE | SEF | 149 | 8,98 | |
525 | 02:03:34 | ALLAIRE NOELLA | V2F | 102 | US ROISSY EN BRIE | 8,98 |
526 | 02:03:37 | GRAPY CHANTAL | V2F | 103 | ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX | 8,98 |
527 | 02:03:39 | COLIN LE MERCIER CORINNE | V1F | 258 | ASAC ILE DE FRANCE | 8,98 |
528 | 02:03:44 | LEBRE CATHERINE | V1F | 259 | 8,97 | |
529 | 02:03:45 | ARNAUD PASCALE | SEF | 150 | 8,97 | |
530 | 02:04:04 | DELAMARRE ISABELLE | V1F | 260 | 8,95 | |
531 | 02:04:07 | DUHEM CHRYSTELLE | SEF | 151 | 8,94 | |
532 | 02:04:13 | CAWLEY SUZANNE | SEF | 152 | 8,94 | |
533 | 02:04:30 | LOWLES NATHALIE | V1F | 261 | 8,92 | |
534 | 02:04:34 | BILLER EMMANUELLE | SEF | 153 | 8,91 | |
535 | 02:04:36 | HUE JACQUELINE | V2F | 104 | Verneuil AC | 8,91 |
536 | 02:04:46 | LEBREUIL NADINE | V1F | 262 | 8,9 | |
537 | 02:04:57 | NICOL MARYSE | V1F | 263 | 8,88 | |
538 | 02:05:11 | LE BRIS-PEDRON ANNE | V2F | 105 | as aastra | 8,87 |
539 | 02:05:11 | MARY SYLVIE | V1F | 264 | as aastra | 8,87 |
540 | 02:05:12 | GROUHAN CHRISTELLE | V1F | 265 | Gally Athletic Club | 8,87 |
541 | 02:05:12 | MESSAGER ODILE | V1F | 266 | ASMD | 8,87 |
542 | 02:05:27 | DELVALLET CELINE | V1F | 267 | 8,85 | |
543 | 02:05:52 | GAJIC LAURENCE | V1F | 268 | AS DROUE SUR DROUETTE | 8,82 |
544 | 02:06:08 | REUTER ROUSSEL EVA | V1F | 269 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 8,8 |
545 | 02:06:10 | MARC MARIE-ELISABETH | V3F | 11 | 8,8 | |
546 | 02:06:11 | DUBAUX MARIE-ANGE | V1F | 270 | Foulées de Saint-Germain-en-Laye | 8,8 |
547 | 02:06:17 | DEBROCK ELIZABETH | V1F | 271 | Le Chesnay | 8,79 |
548 | 02:06:19 | RIQUIER SYLVIE | V1F | 272 | 8,79 | |
549 | 02:06:19 | LE THUAUT SOPHIE | SEF | 154 | 8,79 | |
550 | 02:06:21 | KENNEL CLAIRE | V1F | 273 | 8,79 | |
551 | 02:06:30 | GUERIN NATHALIE | SEF | 155 | 8,77 | |
552 | 02:06:45 | JAMBOU ISABELLE | V1F | 274 | 8,76 | |
553 | 02:06:46 | BELLIN ISABELLE | V1F | 275 | 8,76 | |
554 | 02:06:48 | DEMOY ISABELLE | V1F | 276 | 8,75 | |
555 | 02:07:00 | PICHOT MICHELE | V1F | 277 | 8,74 | |
556 | 02:07:01 | POINOT HELNE | V1F | 278 | 8,74 | |
557 | 02:07:08 | GRIMAUD ISABELLE | V2F | 106 | 8,73 | |
558 | 02:07:20 | ZIG NADÃGE | SEF | 156 | CAF92 | 8,72 |
559 | 02:07:34 | CHAMINAUD AGNÃS | V1F | 279 | 8,7 | |
560 | 02:07:37 | PASQUIER ANNIE | V1F | 280 | CAP AAA | 8,7 |
561 | 02:07:39 | BRETON DOMINIQUE | V1F | 281 | RUMBA | 8,7 |
562 | 02:07:43 | OUBAYA NINOUCHE | SEF | 157 | as factset | 8,69 |
563 | 02:08:01 | SIMON CÃCILE | V1F | 282 | CIV CHEVREUSE | 8,67 |
564 | 02:08:13 | SCHANG DELODDERE MARIE DANIELE | V1F | 283 | 8,66 | |
565 | 02:08:25 | HUSSONNOIS CECILE | V1F | 284 | ESSONNE ATHLETIC | 8,64 |
566 | 02:08:33 | VAROQUAUX ANNE | V2F | 107 | Courir en Duo | 8,63 |
567 | 02:08:59 | CANTERO FREDERIQUE | V1F | 285 | 8,61 | |
568 | 02:09:10 | PASSOT VERONIQUE | V2F | 108 | 8,59 | |
569 | 02:10:00 | TECHER MARIE | V2F | 109 | VILLE DE VERSAILLES | 8,54 |
570 | 02:10:00 | SAINT-LAMBERT GENEVIEVE | V2F | 110 | 8,54 | |
571 | 02:10:10 | RICHARD-EVAIN LAURENCE | V1F | 286 | 8,53 | |
572 | 02:10:10 | MAHE KARINE | SEF | 158 | 8,53 | |
573 | 02:10:20 | ZANNIER MARIE ANNE | V2F | 111 | TU VERRIERE LE BUISSON | 8,52 |
574 | 02:10:55 | HIRAILLES ISABELLE | SEF | 159 | 8,48 | |
575 | 02:10:57 | DECHAMPS SYLVIE | V1F | 287 | 8,48 | |
576 | 02:11:17 | ZANCANARO YVETTE | V2F | 112 | 8,45 | |
577 | 02:11:22 | ROHEL CATHERINE | V1F | 288 | HUREPOIX - MAROLLES | 8,45 |
578 | 02:11:22 | COCHETEAU SYLVIANE | V1F | 289 | HUREPOIX - MAROLLES | 8,45 |
579 | 02:11:52 | KOLMAN BLANDINE | V1F | 290 | 8,42 | |
580 | 02:11:52 | KOLMAN CLÃMENTINE | ESF | 1 | 8,42 | |
581 | 02:13:37 | AUBERT JULIE | V1F | 291 | 8,31 | |
582 | 02:14:01 | LEMAIRE CÃLINE | SEF | 160 | 8,28 | |
583 | 02:14:22 | JOLY MARIE-LAURE | SEF | 161 | 8,26 | |
584 | 02:14:22 | MARCINHES AUDREY | SEF | 162 | 8,26 | |
585 | 02:14:28 | DUVAL ROCHFORT HELENE | SEF | 163 | 8,25 | |
586 | 02:14:35 | MATHIEU BOUE ANNE | V2F | 113 | as Norvatis | 8,25 |
587 | 02:14:43 | SBORLON SYLVIE | SEF | 164 | 8,24 | |
588 | 02:14:44 | REGNIER MARIE CLAUDE | V3F | 12 | TU VERRIERE LE BUISSON | 8,24 |
589 | 02:15:12 | BONNETON FRANÃOISE | V2F | 114 | 8,21 | |
590 | 02:15:12 | CORDARY CATHERINE | V1F | 292 | 8,21 | |
591 | 02:15:15 | COCHET VASSILEVA GUERGANA | SEF | 165 | 8,21 | |
592 | 02:15:20 | LECOINTE JOSETTE | V4F | 1 | 8,2 | |
593 | 02:16:23 | FRETE STEPHANIE | SEF | 166 | JOGGING CLUB COUDRAY NONTCEAUX | 8,14 |
594 | 02:16:24 | BENHAMOU LOUISA | SEF | 167 | JCCM | 8,14 |
595 | 02:16:30 | GONZALEZ MARTINE | V2F | 115 | 8,13 | |
596 | 02:16:32 | TARDIF BEATRICE | V2F | 116 | ASVA Aventis Pharma | 8,13 |
597 | 02:18:25 | CHAUVET NATHALIE | V1F | 293 | AS Bazainville | 8,02 |
598 | 02:19:03 | ISTE-DESTAINVILLE MYRIAM | V1F | 294 | 7,98 | |
599 | 02:19:17 | WUNDERLIN FRANÃOISE | V1F | 295 | 7,97 | |
600 | 02:20:59 | BONNOT CATHERINE | V1F | 296 | 7,87 | |
601 | 02:22:26 | DESBOUVRIES NICOLE | V2F | 117 | 7,79 | |
602 | 02:23:34 | LAKEMOND ESTHER | V1F | 297 | 7,73 | |
603 | 02:23:43 | PARTHIOT EVELINE | V2F | 118 | LE SOUFFLE DORGERUS | 7,72 |
604 | 02:23:44 | THEZE SYLVIE | V1F | 298 | 7,72 | |
605 | 02:24:00 | MUSSO CHANTAL | V2F | 119 | ASVA | 7,71 |
606 | 02:24:01 | SARTEL PASCALE | V2F | 120 | MBDA Sport Athletisme | 7,71 |
607 | 02:25:42 | VOISIN BRIGITTE | V2F | 121 | 7,62 | |
608 | 02:26:34 | LETUVE DANIELLE | V3F | 13 | Sainte Geneviève Sport | 7,57 |
609 | 02:26:38 | CARDON ISABELLE | V3F | 14 | RND | 7,57 |
610 | 02:28:18 | GARNIER-PELLETIER MAGALI | V1F | 299 | 7,48 | |
611 | 02:28:29 | PARIS MARIE-AGNÃS | V2F | 122 | 7,48 | |
612 | 02:31:00 | ROUX ELODIE | SEF | 168 | CONSEIL GENERAL DES YVELINES | 7,35 |